38,725

Park Row, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $432,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    Robinson Plan at Arabella on the Prairie, Richmond, TX 77469

    The Robinson floor plan delivers a perfect combination of space and style in a well-designed one-story layout. With four generously sized bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this home is built for both comfort and convenience. The open living spaces are ideal for entertaining, while the thoughtfully designed kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and gathering areas. A three-car garage

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6911 Ivory Sedge Trail Unit 40243759, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /27

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8127 Running Brook Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome to 8127 Running Brook, a beautiful property located in River Run at the Brazos community. This well-designed home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a spacious primary bedroom that has plenty of natural light. The secondary bedrooms are conveniently located near a lovely guest bathroom. The kitchen is equipped with stylish cabinets, modern appliances, and a functional island for all

    Kye Sampson Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    8127 Running Brook Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /19

    $551,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2131 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2131 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /50

      Est $422,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Marian Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3351 Marian Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Braun HomeSmart

  • /34

    $696,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    Plan Regis at The George, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome to the Regis. This floor plan features a spacious two-level design, starting with the main floor that includes a welcoming entry leading to a study and secondary bedroom with an adjacent bathroom. The heart of the home is an open-concept kitchen equipped with a large island, that seamlessly connects to the family and dining areas. There is also a patio off of the dining area for outdoor

    Highland Homes Builder
    7714 Tribute Cir Unit 40353049, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /42

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    22658 Sutherland Bend Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained two-story townhouse offering just under 1,900 sq ft of comfortable living space! Located in the Veranda Subdivision * Brand New Carpet and Interior Repainted * The entry foyer leads to a handy MUD ROOM and convenient powder bathroom, located just off of the two-car garage, and then opens to a lovely kitchen, with an open family room and casual dining room. The

    Jeanpierre Bongiovi Keller Williams Premier Realty

    22658 Sutherland Bend Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /24

    $366,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6216 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6216 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /26

      Est $260,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Inwood Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1114 Inwood Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Robideau Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /17

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    Cambridge Plan at Arabella on the Prairie - Signature Collection, Richmond, TX 77469

    The Cambridge is a bright, single-story home designed for comfort and style. The great room features an 11-foot ceiling and tall windows that flood the space with natural light. A centrally located study anchors the foyer, while the spacious kitchen offers a walk-in pantry and breakfast area with a window seat. The private primary suite includes sloped ceilings, a luxury bath, and walk-in closet.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    7114 Powerline Rd Unit 37072615, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /27

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1704 Avenue D, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Small Commercial Kitchen Space for Lease. Excellent Location in Rosenberg @ Hwy 36 / Ave D. Common Area Restrooms Available for Employees & Customers. Private Dedicated Parking Lot & Ample Street Parking directly in front. Call for more info.

    Shane O'Neill SOS Realty

    1704 Avenue D, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /41

    $357,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4320 Rustling Aspen Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4320 Rustling Aspen Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /41

      Est $388,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Burnet St, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1215 Burnet St, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gibson Lone Star Properties

  • /2

    $327,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    KINGSTON Plan at Evergreen, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    The Kingston plan is a one-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2 car garage. The entry opens to the guest bedrooms, bath with linen closet. Center kitchen includes oversized breakfast bar with beautiful counter tops and stainless-steel appliances. Open concept floorplan boasts large combined family room and dining area. The primary suite features a sloped ceiling and attractive primary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3908 Waving Willow Way Unit 37028258, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /46

    $2,490 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2643 Ridgeback Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to 2643 Ridgeback Drive, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home for lease in Richmond, TX. This well-maintained Long Lake home features an open-concept layout with a private study, formal dining room, and a bright family room perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers granite countertops, dark cabinetry, stainless appliances, and a large island. The first-floor primary

    Moiz Bakali AYRE Realty Inc

    2643 Ridgeback Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1810 Winston Store Loop, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,402

    Last Listing Agent Erika Roman Cuevas Step Real Estate

    1810 Winston Store Loop, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /29

      Est $306,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 1st St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      1314 1st St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rasool Dal Realty Associates

  • /31

    $401,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681+ Sq Ft

    Magellan Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Magellan is an incredibly spacious home, starting at 2,601 square feet with its standard layout containing 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flex room, a game room, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560283, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /14

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    217 Hollys Eddy Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Come home to Rosenberg, Texas! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,216 sq. ft. of well-designed living space with an open-concept layout and neutral tones. The kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a functional island that flows into the living and dining areas. The primary suite includes an ensuite bath with dual vanities and modern finishes. Secondary bedrooms

    Liz Hackett Brazos Point

    217 Hollys Eddy Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /13

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2009 Jones St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,927

    Last Listing Agent Joe Santa Cruz Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2009 Jones St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /30

      Est $212,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Fort St, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1211 Fort St, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stasney RE/MAX

  • /7

    $293,995

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    Plan 2343 Modeled at Davina, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    * Kitchen island * Large walk-in closet at primary suite * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Flex Space * Spacious laundry room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * 5-panel interior doors * Gas range * Granite kitchen countertops * Kitchen USB charging port * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Close to family friendly parks * Planned park * Commuter-friendly location * Planned pavilion * Close

    KB Home Builder
    5402 Tx-36 St Unit 40076837, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2638 Finley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    2638 Finley Lane, a stunning residence in the sought-after Fairpark Village community. Zoned to highly-acclaimed Lamar ISD, this spacious floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an attached 2-car garage. Combining functional design with elegant finishes, this home is a must-see. Schedule your private showing today!

    Basazen Legesse Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2638 Finley Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /24

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6120 Jasper Hill Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6120 Jasper Hill Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /17

      Est $255,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Leaman Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1706 Leaman Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /20

    $442,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    Lindsay Plan at Arabella on the Prairie, Richmond, TX 77469

    The Lindsay floor plan is a well-appointed one-story home that offers four bedrooms and four bathrooms, making it an excellent choice for those who value both space and convenience. The expansive three-car garage ensures ample room for vehicles and storage, while the open-concept living area fosters seamless connectivity between the kitchen, dining, and gathering spaces. A private owner's suite

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6911 Ivory Sedge Trail Unit 40243761, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /32

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1123 Cloud Croft Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    This beautiful, like-new home is ready for you! Featuring a spacious open-concept floor plan, it offers a formal dining area, laundry room, and a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island overlooking the bright and airy living space with gorgeous vinyl plank flooring. The primary bedroom is conveniently located on the first floor with a

    Jeremiah Johnson Green Residential

    1123 Cloud Croft Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /22

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    323 Avenue B, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,203

    Last Listing Agent Jean Jabbour Jabbour Realty

    323 Avenue B, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /21

      Est $267,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Avenue G, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2601 Avenue G, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Geick Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /14

    $402,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681+ Sq Ft

    Armstrong Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to the Armstrong floorplan by M/I Homes. This 2-story home plan is part of our Smart Series and features 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms as standard, with the option to adapt up to 6 bedrooms & 4.5 bathrooms. This plan can reach up to 2,656 sqft, making it an excellent choice for growing families who value space, quality, style and affordability.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560021, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /33

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4832 Fm 2218 Rd Unit B, Richmond, TX 77469

    Excellent rental option with easy access to FM 2218. Interior has been completely updated with recent flooring, counters, appliances, etc. Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer included! Private covered patio area & ample parking. NO PETS ALLOWED. Call for more info. **DO NOT not send a request for a viewing/application through any 3rd party site. If interested, please reach out to HAR listing agent

    Shane O'Neill SOS Realty

    4832 Fm 2218 Rd Unit B, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2211 Hackberry Bank Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,769

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Oliver CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    2211 Hackberry Bank Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /30

      Est $234,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Avenue F, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2510 Avenue F, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edlow Schwing CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /18

    $459,660

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    7434 Happiness Pass, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    JULY COMPLETION - NEW CONSTRUCTION! The main level of the Hamilton plan by Pulte Homes features an open-concept design with a large island kitchen that flows into the dining area and gathering room—ideal for entertaining. A first-floor Owner’s Suite provides a private retreat, complete with dual walk-in closets for ample storage. Upstairs includes three secondary bedrooms and a spacious game

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    7434 Happiness Pass, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /12

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2504 Avenue F, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Good looking 2nd story apartment in Residential lot. Updated with storage. Easy access to downtown, and Hwy 59/I-69 and Hwy 36, Alt 90A

    Ace Hernandez Manor Lane Southwest LLC

    2504 Avenue F, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /21

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6308 Cherry Meadows St, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6308 Cherry Meadows St, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /9

      Est $157,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Avenue F, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2523 Avenue F, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 253 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Alanis HomeSmart

  • /25

    $433,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    Whitley Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to the Whitley floorplan, a stunning two-story home plan, featuring 4 bedrooms, a games room and a flex-room. In addition, spread over 2,730 sqft, the Whitley has 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bathroom.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560290, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /43

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    223 Sintra Lake Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    House is vacant and available for showings.Brick & stone elevation, spacious rooms, built-in appliances including a SS refrigerator! Explore new cuisines in your gourmet kitchen w/ silestone quartz countertops, corner pantry, & large island. Retreat to the master suite with double vanities, large tub, & separate shower. Sit back and relax on your own back patio. Enjoy your energy star

    Maria Mansilla REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    223 Sintra Lake Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3003 Sage Grouse Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,263

    Last Listing Agent Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    3003 Sage Grouse Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /33

      Est $246,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Walenta Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1516 Walenta Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anja Drewes Neidhardt Anja DrewesProperties, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home