38,725

Park Row, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $379,408

    New Construction $63K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    6226 Lost Ridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    NEW CONSTRUCTION by Beazer Homes, America’s #1 Energy Efficient New Home Builder! Welcome home to the Crockett plan at 6226 Lost Ridge Lane in Arabella on the Prairie, Richmond, TX. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath single-story home offers 2,368 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with soaring 12’ ceilings in the kitchen, casual dining, and great room, creating a bright and open atmosphere

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    6226 Lost Ridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /26

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6307 Highland Heights Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome to this stunning one-story home in the Highland Meadows community! With 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home offers plenty of space for the entire family. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family room, making it perfect for entertaining. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring a large island with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Trang Le LPT Realty, LLC

    6307 Highland Heights Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /22

    $345,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6311 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,574

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6311 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /24

      Est $230,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Elizabeth Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1320 Elizabeth Ave, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susana Ortiz Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /9

    $444,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft

    Katy Plan at Austin Point, Richmond, TX 77469

    The Katy home plan embodies spaciousness and sophistication across two levels. The gourmet kitchen serves as a culinary centerpiece, complete with a walk-in pantry and a center island that provides abundant storage and prep space. Entering the grand family room, one is greeted by soaring ceilings that extend to the second floor, creating an airy atmosphere perfect for gatherings. The primary

    Ashton Woods Builder
    4719 Hydra Ln Unit 36216671, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /26

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22015 Rustic Canyon Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    LOCATION! LOCATION! Near Memorial Hermann Sugarland Hospital Center. Turn-key ready one-story 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home! Professionally cleaned and well maintained. NEW Laminate floors throughout the major spaces and all bedrooms. Home offers a spacious open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to a vast living room—perfect for gatherings and entertainment. At the entrance, you’ll find a

    Bessie Lopez White Picket Realty LLC

    22015 Rustic Canyon Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /27

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5214 Obsidian Field Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5214 Obsidian Field Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /16

      Est $206,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Chelsea Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1904 Chelsea Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank De Leon First Texas Realty

  • /3

    $625,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft

    3394W Plan at StoneCreek Estates - 60', Richmond, TX 77469

    Home office with French doors and formal dining room set at two-story entry. Family room with a wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, walk-in pantry and a Butler's pantry. Private primary suite. Primary bath features a garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower, dual sinks, a linen closet and a walk-in closet. Downstairs guest bedroom. Game room, an adjacent

    Perry Homes Builder
    5314 Gilded Estates Dr Unit 36501973, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /40

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7510 Monarch Forest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Lennar Brookstone Collection "Terrazzo II" Plan with Stone/Brick Elevation "E" in Walnut Creek! The gorgeous two-story Terrazzo II floor plan by Lennar features an inviting front porch and entry foyer, formal dining room, kitchen with a large walk-in pantry, granite countertops and great appliances package including Refrigerator and breakfast room with access to a relaxing covered rear patio,

    Joji Eapen REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    7510 Monarch Forest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /46

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5923 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,820

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5923 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /43

      Est $210,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Tremont Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2013 Tremont Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $688,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft

    3399W Plan at Revera - Revera 60', Richmond, TX 77469

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Formal dining room opens to curved staircase. Kitchen and morning area open to two-story family room. Kitchen features generous island with built-in seating space. Family room features wall of windows. Primary bedroom features 12-foot ceiling. Primary bath includes dual vanity, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and oversized walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    5314 Gilded Estates Dr Unit 40060893, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /32

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2720 Bryan Grove Ln, Booth, TX 77469

    Welcome to luxury living in this stunning two-story home with a traditional elevation and an array of impressive features along with 2 BEDROOMS DOWN and NO BACK NEIGHBORS! Step inside with soaring ceilings and exquisite laminate RevWood floors that lead you to the expansive family area bathed in natural light. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, complete with tall shaker cabinets, Whirlpool

    Tara Flores Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2720 Bryan Grove Ln, Booth, TX 77469
  • /22

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2110 Gypsum Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2110 Gypsum Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /7

      Est $181,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Mahlmann St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1120 Mahlmann St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alda Caballero Texas Management Partners LLC

  • /13

    $567,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    3553W Plan at StoneCreek Estates - 50', Richmond, TX 77469

    Home office with double doors framing the entry. The two-story entry extends past the dining room to the kitchen and family room. Island kitchen offers built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Formal dining room. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceiling and a wall of windows. Morning area just off the kitchen offers a beautiful view of the backyard. Primary suite with three large

    Perry Homes Builder
    5435 Violet Ridge Dr Unit 36495028, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /16

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4715 Purple Fountain Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    This home is fully furnished !! Wifi, yard maintenance, and starter-kit supplies for personal use! It'll be ready to lodge and open for short, medium & long-term rental occupancy!A cozy one story 4b3b Chesmar Home located in Rosenberg. Island kitchen open to the living room. Utilities room is in the house. A must see before it's gone.

    Lina Chou RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4715 Purple Fountain Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /14

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1914 Serene Spring Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. StoneCreek Estates - Toll Brothers at StoneCreek

    1914 Serene Spring Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /17

      Est $199,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Miles St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1122 Miles St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Bowen James Bowen, Broker

  • /5

    $679,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    4016W Plan at StoneCreek Estates - 60', Richmond, TX 77469

    Elegant two-story design featuring a 20-foot rotunda ceiling. Home office with French doors and formal dining room set at entry. Spacious family room with a 19-foot ceiling and a wall of windows. Kitchen features a large island with built-in seating space, walk-in pantry and a Butler's pantry. Private primary suite boasts a curved wall of windows. Primary bath includes a garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    5314 Gilded Estates Dr Unit 36482975, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /44

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3406 Water Lilly Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    This beautiful 2-story home w/a 2-car garage is the perfect rental opportunity, offering a move-in-ready features such as; fridge, washer, & dryer. Step inside to a bright and inviting living down, bedrooms up layout, featuring a spacious family room and a modern kitchen w/black appliances-perfect for meal prep and entertaining. Enjoy dining area and breakfast bar. Upstairs, the luxurious master

    Victor Ola Omopariola The Sears Group

    3406 Water Lilly Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /2

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6719 Arabella Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,379

    Coventry Homes Arabella on the Prairie

    6719 Arabella Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /45

      Est $232,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Lawrence St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1416 Lawrence St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Guevara Backman Guevara Backman Enterprises, LLC

  • /62

    $638,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft

    Plan Ramsey at The George, Richmond, TX 77469

    The Ramsey is a single-story home that offers a spacious 2,862 square feet of living space. This plan features four bedrooms and 3.5 baths, providing ample accommodations for family and guests. As you enter, a welcoming entryway leads to a study, perfect for work or relaxation. The open-concept design centers around a large kitchen with an island, which flows into the dining and family areas,

    Highland Homes Builder
    7714 Tribute Cir Unit 40353064, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /10

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2919 Rivermist Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    The ultimate in Richmond living! Conveyance Real Estate is proud to offer for lease, this charming 1 story, 4 bed, 3 bath, 2488 sqft living (3054 total sqft), with offic/study. Energy efficient residence with attached, spacious 2 car garage, covered patio, wrap around, fenced back yard.

    John Prejean Conveyance Real Estate, LLC

    2919 Rivermist Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /49

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9702 Surrey Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,083

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Muegge Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9702 Surrey Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /18

      Est $166,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Lawrence St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1218 Lawrence St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Benton Rose-Rich Realty

  • /3

    $679,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft

    3397W Plan at Revera - Revera 60', Richmond, TX 77469

    Home office and media room both with French doors frame the two-story entryway. A private guest suite is off of the main hallway and features a full bathroom. The family room and dining area connect for an open concept living space. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating and a walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom boasts three large windows. The primary bathroom has dual vanities, a

    Perry Homes Builder
    5314 Gilded Estates Dr Unit 40060896, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    635 Jeff Davis Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Beautiful well maintained home ready for move in. Recently remodeled kitchen. Large backyard. Section 8 accepted.

    Bilal Burki Burki Realty Group

    635 Jeff Davis Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4211 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4211 Waving Willow Way, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /39

      Est $219,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Lawrence St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1300 Lawrence St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Zarate Orchard Brokerage

  • /4

    $500,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    2599W Plan at StoneCreek Estates - 50', Richmond, TX 77469

    Step off the front porch into the two-story entryway. French doors open into the home office at the front of the house. Past the staircase you enter into the open living areas. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating, walk-in corner pantry, and an adjacent dining room with ample natural light. The family room boasts a wall of windows and 19-foot ceiling. The primary bedroom has

    Perry Homes Builder
    5435 Violet Ridge Dr Unit 36447964, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /28

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    719 Pickett Hill Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Charming One-Story Brick Home in Beautiful Lake CommunityWelcome home to this cozy and beautifully updated one-story brick residence nestled in a desirable lake community. Featuring fresh interior and exterior paint and brand-new flooring throughout, this home is move-in ready!Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, a versatile game room, and a private home office with elegant French glass doors,

    Lily Yueh REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    719 Pickett Hill Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /11

    $389,955 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6515 Canary Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,371

    Beazer Homes Arabella on the Prairie - Premier Collection

    6515 Canary Knoll Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /33

      Est $199,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Millie St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1121 Millie St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anja Drewes Neidhardt Anja DrewesProperties, LLC

  • /15

    $404,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879+ Sq Ft

    Columbus Plan at Hallimore Ranch, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Columbus is a 2-story home that boasts 2,848 square feet, and features 4-5 spacious bedrooms, 2-3 full bathrooms, and a front-loading 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1907 Greenbrier Court St Unit 39560291, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /33

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4901 Timber Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    A very unique home with two house combined together! Two front entrance ! Total 4 bedrooms (including 2 huge masters) , 3 full bathroom and a Sunroom along the dinning room . Each room are a kind of large, , Recent printing and A large kitchen . This home sits on approx. 1/2 ac. Fully fenced. Terrific neighborhood. This is ideal location for a home business ! Full furnished, the house is ready

    Amy Shao HomeSmart

    4901 Timber Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /50

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8015 Lake Commons Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,074

    Last Listing Agent Shilpan Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8015 Lake Commons Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /9

      Est $219,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Aurelia Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1311 Aurelia Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home