31,351

Homes in ZIP Code 80134

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $1,174,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 9 Beds
    • 6 - 10 Baths
    • 4,405+ Sq Ft

    5066 Walton Plan at Autograph at Lyric, Parker, CO 80134

    2-Story Home Design, Kitchen with Island + Walk-in Pantry, 2-Story Great Room with Fireplace, Covered Patio, Second Floor Loft, Second Floor Laundry with Opt. Sink + Cabinets, Opt. Primo Fireplace at Great Room, Opt. Multi-Slide Door at Great Room, Opt. Center Meet Door at Great Room, Opt. Bedroom + Full Bath ILO Loft, Opt. Finished Basement, Opt. Bed + Full Bath at Finished Basement, Opt. Wet

    Shea Homes Builder
    10839 Lyric St Unit 36465272, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $780,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10185 Isle St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,952

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kostoff RE/MAX Professionals

    10185 Isle St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /25

      Est $604,474 Not Listed For Sale

      10542 Rutledge St, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10542 Rutledge St, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pierce Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

  • 6289 Moxie Cir Unit 36357551, Parker, CO 80134

    $746,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    Wegner Plan at Toll Brothers at Cherry Creek Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    The Wegner offers spectacular single-story living. An inviting foyer reveals a flex room and an elegant great room with access to a beautiful covered patio. Adjacent to a charming casual dining area, the kitchen keeps cooks satisfied with features including a spacious island, ample counter and cabinet space, and a pantry. The chic primary bedroom is enhanced by a vaulted ceiling, a large walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    6289 Moxie Cir Unit 36357551, Parker, CO 80134
  • /32

    $895,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6083 Saddle Bow Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,288

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Northrop Compass - Denver

    6083 Saddle Bow Ave, Parker, CO 80134
    • /49

      Est $954,779 Not Listed For Sale

      10347 Bristleridge Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10347 Bristleridge Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Weichert Realtors Professionals

  • /44

    $945,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft

    6001 N Villard Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    The best designer homes share a common trait: they only get better with time. This custom Pinery residence leads with architecture you will not find anywhere else: vaulted tongue and groove wood ceilings, a layout with genuine personality, and a visual identity that has grown more distinctive and rare with every passing year. The interiors reflect deliberate stewardship. Updated flooring, paint,

    Lauren Thomson Milehimodern

    6001 N Villard Ct, Parker, CO 80134
  • /33

    $558,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12399 Country Meadows Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,134

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sheldon LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12399 Country Meadows Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $1,292,991 Not Listed For Sale

      10628 Hillrose St, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10628 Hillrose St, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Dowling EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /49

    $2,659,130

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft

    8055 Painted Pine St, Parker, CO 80134

    The Augusta Model meshes indoor and outdoor expansiveness with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms. The Village at Colorado Golf Club is an exclusive, patio-home community nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Colorado Golf Club in Parker, Colorado. Designed for low-maintenance luxury living, The Village offers a private and serene lifestyle surrounded by rolling foothills, sweeping Rocky

    Jack O'Connor The Denver 100 LLC

    8055 Painted Pine St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /11

    $839,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10865 Tundra Top Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,369

    Lennar Newlin Crossing - The Monarch Collection

    10865 Tundra Top Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /49

      Est $2,886,720 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 Hilltop Rd, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8740 Hilltop Rd, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Booghier LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $710,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    16584 Azalea Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    This is an exceptional opportunity to own a truly stunning home! This impeccably maintained, single-owner residence truly offers all the features you’re looking for in an amazing home! From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by a stunning entryway highlighted by custom wood floors that seamlessly carries throughout the entire main level.Designed to impress, the chef’s kitchen

    Mike Ober RE/MAX Alliance

    16584 Azalea Ave, Parker, CO 80134
  • /42

    $371,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9434 Ashbury Cir Unit 203, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,790

    Last Listing Agent Jay Holland Listings.com

    9434 Ashbury Cir Unit 203, Parker, CO 80134
    • /49

      Est $913,031 Not Listed For Sale

      6095 Bridle Path Ln, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6095 Bridle Path Ln, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dotson Skaggs Kentwood Real Estate

  • /30

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    6297 Old Divide Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained two-story offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, covered front porch, and brand new driveway. Inside, the home opens to a bright and airy living space with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly into a cozy

    Tyson Mullis Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6297 Old Divide Trail, Parker, CO 80134
  • /32

    $600,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6351 Westview Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,011

    Last Listing Agent Amelia LaCouture HomeSmart

    6351 Westview Cir, Parker, CO 80134
    • /22

      Est $611,223 Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Bayou Gulch St, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4985 Bayou Gulch St, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Meyers Meyers Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft

    8428 Blackgum St, Parker, CO 80134

    Beautiful 4 bed, 4 bath home in a prime Parker location with a 2-car attached garage, private fenced yard, and finished walk-out basement backing to a greenbelt and community trail system. This home features elevated finishes along with valuable improvements including brand new windows, a new roof, and a new water heater. Step inside to a bright, open layout filled with natural light and

    Jay Holland Listings.com

    8428 Blackgum St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /44

    $302,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12914 Ironstone Way Unit 102, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,031

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hettrick RE/MAX Professionals

    12914 Ironstone Way Unit 102, Parker, CO 80134
    • /43

      Est $601,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Bayou Gulch St, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4967 Bayou Gulch St, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Canny RE/MAX

  • /50

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    8697 Aspen Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to 8697 Aspen Circle in Parker, an updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring vaulted ceilings and modern finishes throughout. Recent upgrades include new exterior paint, an updated roof, flooring, interior paint, HVAC system, windows and water heater, offering peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you’ll find a beautifully updated interior with stylish quartz countertops and a

    Jonathan Yun MB The Real Estate Firm

    8697 Aspen Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $720,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11659 S Cormorant Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,611

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hyatt HomeSmart

    11659 S Cormorant Cir, Parker, CO 80134
    • /37

      Est $573,284 Not Listed For Sale

      6690 Cherry Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6690 Cherry Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sorensen Kentwood Real Estate

  • /48

    $1,697,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft

    5685 Sunridge Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    Elevated Living in The Timbers & NO HOA- Experience refined Colorado living in this immaculate, semi-custom ranch by Berkeley Homes. Perfectly positioned on a private, tree-filled 24,437 sq ft lot, this home backs and sides to open space and trails - offering rare privacy, views, and seamless access to the outdoors. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, the home features a highly

    Debbie Carroll Debbie Carroll

    5685 Sunridge Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /45

    $600,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11223 Jansen St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,901

    Last Listing Agent Becky Clay eXp Realty, LLC

    11223 Jansen St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /32

      Est $576,853 Not Listed For Sale

      6696 Cherry Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6696 Cherry Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lundberg West and Main Homes Inc

  • /47

    $4,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,972 Sq Ft

    10914 Remmick Ridge Rd, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to a masterpiece of modern elegance at an exquisite gated estate located on the expansive grounds of Remmick Ridge in Parker, Colorado. This contemporary gem spans a generous 7,256 square feet, offering a harmonious blend of luxury and functionality. With five spacious bedrooms and seven bathrooms, this home ensures comfort and sophistication in every corner highlighted by a personal

    Danzic Knaub Compass - Denver

    10914 Remmick Ridge Rd, Parker, CO 80134
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12820 Ironstone Way Unit 301, Parker, CO 80134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,349

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Stucy LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12820 Ironstone Way Unit 301, Parker, CO 80134
    • /34

      Est $1,356,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4656 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4656 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Bonacci RE/MAX

  • /32

    $415,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 208, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to Hunter’s Chase at Stroh Ranch – Parker’s best value for modern, stylish living! This brand-new condominium community delivers the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and location, all at an incredible price point. Featuring two-bedroom, two-bathroom units, Hunter’s Chase is ideally situated near parks, playgrounds, and the Cherry Creek Trail, making it easy to enjoy an active Colorado

    Nate Forse Compass - Denver

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 208, Parker, CO 80134
  • /36

    $767,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16062 Red Bud Loop, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,605

    Last Listing Agent Adisson Adair Corcoran Perry & Co.

    16062 Red Bud Loop, Parker, CO 80134
    • /48

      Est $1,542,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4548 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4548 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dotson Skaggs Kentwood Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,203 Sq Ft

    12161 S Leaning Pine Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    This well appointed 2 story semi-custom Pine Bluffs estate exudes pride of ownership - featuring 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and a gourmet kitchen with slab granite counters, an oversized island w/ serving counter, stainless steel appliances, walnut cabinets with crown molding, a gas cooktop, and eat-in space. You’ll love the slate inlayed 5” plank hardwood floors on the main level, from the vaulted

    Pie Konchar Madison & Company Properties

    12161 S Leaning Pine Ct, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    16815 E Prairie Goat Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,759

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jackson Madison & Company Properties

    16815 E Prairie Goat Ave, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $1,349,734 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4505 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,339,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dotson Skaggs Kentwood Real Estate

  • /24

    $719,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    10473 Rutledge St, Parker, CO 80134

    All your desires met - This home is "One Not to Miss, extremely nice, well done throughout. Amazing upgrades and options everywhere. Working from home, the entry foyer leads to a main floor office, glass entry doors and adjacent bath. Main level living with gleaming hardwoods leading to a large open area, highlighting plantation shutters at all windows and doors. Your gourmet kitchen features gas

    Roger Koltay Resident Realty South Metro

    10473 Rutledge St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /31

    $740,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    15448 Greenstone Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,433

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bustin RE/MAX Alliance

    15448 Greenstone Cir, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $1,370,388 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4611 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kloenne Compass - Denver

  • /3

    $924,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    17006 Mighty Eagle Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to this inspired Ansel home! Included features: a covered entry, a dedicated study, a spacious kitchen showcasing a center island and a walk-in pantry, a great room that overlooks a covered patio, an elegant primary suite boasting a deluxe bathroom with double sinks and a large walk-in closet, a convenient laundry, two additional bedrooms, and a shared hall bath. You’ll also love the

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    17006 Mighty Eagle Ave, Parker, CO 80134

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home