31,351

Homes in ZIP Code 80134

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $845,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10761 Hillsboro Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,608

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wyatt LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10761 Hillsboro Cir, Parker, CO 80134
    • /49

      Est $1,416,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4675 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4675 Carefree Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Schossow Group Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $1,525,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft

    5999 Las Rosas Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    Professional photos and 3D tour coming soon. Beautifully finished home offering over 7,000 sq ft including an unfinished basement for future expansion. Open-concept layout with a rare dual-staircase design, plus a finished garage for added functionality. Backs to open space for privacy and a more peaceful setting!

    Kevin Kestenbaum Redfin Corporation

    5999 Las Rosas Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /29

    $535,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8935 Sleepy Grass Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,023

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lutz LoKation Real Estate

    8935 Sleepy Grass Ct, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $1,907,308 Not Listed For Sale

      4749 Desperado Way, Parker, CO 80134

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4749 Desperado Way, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dotson Skaggs Kentwood Real Estate

  • /44

    $639,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    14075 Scarlet Sage St, Parker, CO 80134

    This home offers the feel of new construction with upgraded finishes, smart-home conveniences, window coverings, completed landscaping and is move in ready with no delays. Energy savings are available from PAID OFF solar panels and tankless water heater. Smart technology includes Nest thermostat, primary bedroom sensor, touchscreen control panel and smart locks on the front door and garage entry.

    MARK MEYERS Your Castle Realty LLC

    14075 Scarlet Sage St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /33

    $495,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13024 S Stuart Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,256

    Last Listing Agent Sean Stanley Sigma Real Estate Corporation

    13024 S Stuart Way, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $1,754,698 Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Desperado Way, Parker, CO 80134

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4829 Desperado Way, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kloenne Compass - Denver

  • /7

    $720,350 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    10907 Tundra Top Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    ****Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply** Anticipated Completion April 2026! Beautiful Graham ranch is located the new Newlin Crossing community features 3 beds, 2 baths, great room, kitchen, 2 car garage and unfinished basement. Gorgeous upgrades and finishes throughout including stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl plank flooring covered

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    10907 Tundra Top Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /12

    $1,027,540 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11269 Vibrato Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Storytellers at Lyric

    11269 Vibrato Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80134
    • /43

      Est $866,905 Not Listed For Sale

      5544 Sawdust Loop, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5544 Sawdust Loop, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fischer Keller Williams Partners Realty

  • /50

    $1,175,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,715 Sq Ft

    14419 Shasta Daisy Point, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to The Trails at Crowfoot—where modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and a premier location come together in this exceptional 5-bed, 6-bath home. Built in 2023 and on a corner lot backing to open space, this better-than-new residence offers over 5,000 sq ft of functional living. Inside, elevated finishes shine throughout. The main level features a formal dining room, a stunning family room

    Courtney Walker Osgood Team Real Estate

    14419 Shasta Daisy Point, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $1,335,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5582 Twilight Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,107

    Last Listing Agent Dotson Skaggs Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5582 Twilight Way, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $1,456,896 Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Santero Way, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4880 Santero Way, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $945,950 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft

    Powell Plan at Legacy Pointe at Looking Glass, Parker, CO 80134

    The inviting layout of the dynamic Powell plan makes entertaining easy. Highlights include an open dining room, an expansive great room with a contemporary fireplace, and a gourmet kitchen featuring a roomy walk-in pantry and center island. The lavish primary suite boasts two walk-in closets and a deluxe bath with dual vanities, a shower, and a separate tub, while two secondary bedrooms offer

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    13803 Daffodil Ct Unit 39122022, Parker, CO 80134
  • /14

    $680,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10760 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,000

    Lennar Newlin Crossing - The Pioneer Collection

    10760 Tomboy Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /43

      Est $907,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4869 Harness Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4869 Harness Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Coldwell Banker Realty 44

  • /27

    $654,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    Antero Plan at Looking Glass - The Reserve, Parker, CO 80134

    The Antero floor plan combines modern design with practical functionality, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile loft space. The main floor features an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and living room—ideal for entertaining or everyday living. A convenient powder bath completes the main level. Upstairs, all three bedrooms are thoughtfully arranged

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    13786 Daffodil Point Unit 36471599, Parker, CO 80134
  • /41

    $529,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6662 Fonder Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,544

    Last Listing Agent Reana Kaminsky Landmark Residential Brokerage

    6662 Fonder Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $1,037,075 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Sawdust Loop, Parker, CO 80134

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5501 Sawdust Loop, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rowley Coldwell Banker Realty 44

  • /28

    $875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft

    11193 Mission Walk St, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to 11193 Mission Walk Street an exceptional Shea ranch-style home in the exclusive All Ranch Watercolor Collection within the highly sought-after Stepping Stone community. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by stunning marble look porcelain tile flooring elegant in appearance and highly functional. Designed for real life, this flooring is scratch resistant, easy to maintain, and

    Karina Welton HomeSmart

    11193 Mission Walk St, Parker, CO 80134
  • /50

    $955,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4888 Streambed Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,096

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lopez Thrive Real Estate Group

    4888 Streambed Trail, Parker, CO 80134
    • /39

      Est $1,034,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Streambed Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4950 Streambed Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Wayne Milehimodern

  • /17

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    17525 Wilde Ave Unit 306, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome home to 17525 Wild Avenue, a beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the heart of Parker. This bright and inviting home offers tasteful finishes, a functional open layout, and is truly move-in ready.Enjoy the rare luxury of two private balconies, perfect for morning coffee, evening sunsets, or simply relaxing with fresh Colorado air. Inside, you’ll find tasteful

    Anthony Geraty Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    17525 Wilde Ave Unit 306, Parker, CO 80134
  • /45

    $2,050,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5623 Raintree Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,996,419

    Last Listing Agent Steve Novak LoKation Real Estate

    5623 Raintree Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $1,038,007 Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Sawdust Loop, Parker, CO 80134

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5570 Sawdust Loop, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Garver Realty One Group Premier

  • /45

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    18295 Michigan Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

    Beautifully maintained two-story home on a prime corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac within the highly sought-after Stroh Ranch community! Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,902 finished square feet plus an unfinished basement, this home combines comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Step inside to a bright, open entry with soaring ceilings and like-new LVP flooring installed in 2024. The

    Cameron Corken Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    18295 Michigan Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134
  • /32

    $675,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12812 Randles Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,224

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Haarer LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12812 Randles Ave, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $1,181,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Wagontrail Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4848 Wagontrail Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dotson Skaggs Kentwood Real Estate

  • /45

    $899,999 Open Sun 11AM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,878 Sq Ft

    15668 E Indian Brook Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Unobstructed mountain views, open space privacy, and fully reimagined from top-to-bottom, this is an exceptional two-story residence in the sought-after Douglas community of Parker. All new exterior paint, professional landscaping, and a new roof provide instant curb appeal. Inside, all new LVP flooring, fresh interior paint, upgraded lighting, and curated finishes

    Angela Chavez RE/MAX Professionals

    15668 E Indian Brook Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10207 Isle St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,135

    Last Listing Agent Chun Ouyang Brokers Guild Real Estate

    10207 Isle St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $926,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5891 Bridle Path Ln, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5891 Bridle Path Ln, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Beam RE/MAX

  • /31

    $630,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft

    5292 N Nashua Cir, Parker, CO 80134

    Come see this beauty! Perfect corner lot adorned with huge beautiful trees, a stamped concrete front porch. This ranch home features manufactured wood flooring through out the great room, kitchen, formal dining room and hallway. Master bed with ensuite bathroom that has been upgraded. Beautiful secondary bath. The sunroom with tons of light from the windows that wrap around the side of the home.

    Susan Snow Keller Williams DTC

    5292 N Nashua Cir, Parker, CO 80134
  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18038 Becket Dr Unit 2C, Parker, CO 80134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,322

    Last Listing Agent Nick Papantonakis RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    18038 Becket Dr Unit 2C, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $2,095,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Wilderness Place, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4891 Wilderness Place, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dotson Skaggs Kentwood Real Estate

  • /38

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    17466 Bluetrail Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to 17466 Bluetrail Avenue — a light-filled and stylish paired home in the heart of Parker. With nearly 2,000 square feet of above ground living space, this home offers thoughtful updates, playful finishes, and a layout that lives effortlessly. The main floor features LVP flooring, an open-concept kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, coffee/organization station,

    Carolyn Dooling Compass - Denver

    17466 Bluetrail Ave, Parker, CO 80134
  • /2

    $892,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6300 Cristobal, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,107

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    6300 Cristobal, Parker, CO 80134
    • /37

      Est $1,535,048 Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Wilderness Place, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4969 Wilderness Place, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kloenne Compass - Denver

  • /26

    $694,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Looking Glass - The Reserve, Parker, CO 80134

    The Willow floor plan offers 2,448 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. Its open-concept layout creates a bright, inviting atmosphere, complemented by a versatile basement that provides ample storage or the potential for future customization. On the main floor, a dedicated study offers a peaceful retreat for work or

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    13786 Daffodil Point Unit 36471965, Parker, CO 80134
  • /40

    $734,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13708 Daffodil Point, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,262

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    13708 Daffodil Point, Parker, CO 80134

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home