113

Recently Sold Parker, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $1,179,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6008 Rathbone Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,499

    Last Listing Agent Jana Carmichael Keller Williams Realty Allen

    6008 Rathbone Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6705 Stafford Dr, Parker, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,135

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sims Real Broker, LLC

    6705 Stafford Dr, Parker, TX 75002
  • /40

    $2,025,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7604 Nocona Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,086

    Last Listing Agent Azfar Khan Signature Leasing & Management

    7604 Nocona Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /39

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6302 Northridge Pkwy, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,718

    Last Listing Agent Amy Downs DHS Realty

    6302 Northridge Pkwy, Allen, TX 75002
  • /16

    $1,488,986 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5309 Belvedere Dr, Parker, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,339

    Grand Homes Whitestone Estates

    5309 Belvedere Dr, Parker, TX 75002
  • /2

    $1,259,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6603 Erin Ln, Parker, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,695

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lopez

    6603 Erin Ln, Parker, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5009 Edgewater Ct, Parker, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,993

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    5009 Edgewater Ct, Parker, TX 75094
  • /40

    $1,088,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5100 Englenook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,742

    Last Listing Agent Tim Davis The Davis Real Estate Group, LLC

    5100 Englenook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2800 Dublin Park Dr, Parker, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,690

    Last Listing Agent Deedra Poteet Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2800 Dublin Park Dr, Parker, TX 75094
  • /40

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4700 Old Gate Ln, Parker, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,814

    Last Listing Agent Meleese Hoss Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4700 Old Gate Ln, Parker, TX 75002
  • 4609 Lincoln Ln, Parker, TX 75002

    $1,616,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4609 Lincoln Ln, Parker, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,412,930

    Shaddock Homes Whitestone Estates

    4609 Lincoln Ln, Parker, TX 75002
  • /2

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    526 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,332

    Last Listing Agent Terri Herren RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    526 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /30

    $1,189,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4106 Springhill Estates Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,470

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Massey Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4106 Springhill Estates Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $979,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5900 Corinth Chapel Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,667

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Powell Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    5900 Corinth Chapel Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 15, 2025

    5007 Kingston Ct, Parker, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,245

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Frost Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    5007 Kingston Ct, Parker, TX 75002
  • /19

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4101 Rolling Knolls Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $482,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,561

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Beames Keller Williams Fort Worth

    4101 Rolling Knolls Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /37

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    511 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,870

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Moon Keller Williams Realty DPR

    511 Mockingbird Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /39

    $1,625,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4403 Devon Dr, Parker, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,008

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Becnel Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4403 Devon Dr, Parker, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6905 Stony Oak Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,246

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Graham Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    6905 Stony Oak Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /34

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4615 Canterbury Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,931,922

    Last Listing Agent Shady ElMoselhy Texan Realty LLC

    4615 Canterbury Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /7

    $447,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5809 Frenzel Dr, Parker, TX 75002

    • Land
    • 43,429 Sq Ft
    • $448,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,562

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Hamid Citiwide Alliance Realty

    5809 Frenzel Dr, Parker, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    5104 Cheshire Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,284

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kaufman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5104 Cheshire Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4202 Donna Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,782

    Last Listing Agent Laura Robertson Keller Williams Realty Allen

    4202 Donna Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $1,999,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7300 Forest Bend Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,058

    Last Listing Agent Terri Herren RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    7300 Forest Bend Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2105 Dublin Rd, Plano, TX 75094

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,211

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2105 Dublin Rd, Plano, TX 75094
  • /30

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1700 Westfield Way, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,301

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Luks Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1700 Westfield Way, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,799,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5005 Midnight Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,645

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tanel Real Broker, LLC

    5005 Midnight Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $2,499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5302 Westfield Dr, Parker, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,046,400

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Steenis Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5302 Westfield Dr, Parker, TX 75002
  • /29

    $974,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5403 Englenook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,521

    Last Listing Agent Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

    5403 Englenook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /21

    $2,073,583 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5508 Somerset Dr, Parker, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,482

    Grand Homes Whitestone Estates

    5508 Somerset Dr, Parker, TX 75002
  • /28

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4803 Shady Knolls Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,457

    Last Listing Agent Genna Skolnik Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4803 Shady Knolls Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1114 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,910

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lim RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1114 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /33

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2609 Greenlawn Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,277

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Movchan Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2609 Greenlawn Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /23

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6701 Oceanview, Plano, TX 75074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $774,861

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reynolds Monument Realty

    6701 Oceanview, Plano, TX 75074
  • /37

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3901 Moonbeam Ct, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,127

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santos-Cuyugan National Real Estate Assoc

    3901 Moonbeam Ct, Plano, TX 75074
  • /36

    $442,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3101 W Glenwood Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,635

3101 W Glenwood Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /33

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1630 Onyx Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,269

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Clayton Clayton Realty

    1630 Onyx Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /36

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5 Cimarron Trail, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,087

    Last Listing Agent Lance Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    5 Cimarron Trail, Allen, TX 75002
  • /33

    $467,406 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    319 Woodglen Dr, Murphy, TX 75094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,306

    Last Listing Agent Erin Clifford Keller Williams Realty Allen

    319 Woodglen Dr, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /40

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6604 Bakersfield St, Plano, TX 75074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,417

    Last Listing Agent Nafisa Dharamsi Fathom Realty

    6604 Bakersfield St, Plano, TX 75074

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home