7,824

Homes in ZIP Code 26104

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $114,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Millbrook Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Millbrook Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Terrell Deleted Agent

  • /23

    $171,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    415 Hill St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,322

    Last Listing Agent Debra Douglass Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

    415 Hill St, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /25

      Est $172,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Randolph Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Randolph Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Sapio Mid-Ohio Valley Anchor Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $306,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    136 Scenic Hills Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,971

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sandy One Team Realty

    136 Scenic Hills Rd, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /20

      Est $118,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2404 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,310
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Arnold Deleted Agent

  • /41

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    170 N Hills Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,832

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Tisdale Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    170 N Hills Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /16

      Est $208,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      3476 Roseland Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3476 Roseland Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geni Astorg RE/MAX

  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1916 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,170

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Byrd EXP Realty, LLC.

    1916 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /34

      Est $177,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Cadillac Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3514 Cadillac Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Richardson EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /49

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    20 Meadowcrest Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,791

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Asbury-Parsons Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    20 Meadowcrest Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /31

      Est $192,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Roseland Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3475 Roseland Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Coldwell Banker Select Properties

  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    224 N Hills Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,251

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Childers Scout MOV Realty LLC

    224 N Hills Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /26

      Est $294,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1906 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald McCoy Jackson Realty

  • /24

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    67 Neal Ann Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,328

    Last Listing Agent Jamiann Voshel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    67 Neal Ann Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /25

      Est $240,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 34th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1512 34th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Taylor EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /36

    $243,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3321 Foley Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,661

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Ritchie Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    3321 Foley Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /29

      Est $174,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Elm St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3307 Elm St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Burkhammer Legacy Real Estate Professionals

  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    181 Red Peak Cir, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,293

    Last Listing Agent Dona Cronin EXIT Riverbend Realty

    181 Red Peak Cir, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /25

      Est $131,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Broad St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3507 Broad St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /26

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1907 42nd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,997

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shook Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    1907 42nd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /22

      Est $147,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Burk St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3504 Burk St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith PMC Realty Services

  • /29

    $132,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1215 30th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,515

    Last Listing Agent Susan Burfield River Valley Properties

    1215 30th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /18

      Est $130,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Plum St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3510 Plum St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /33

    $211,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    211 Odell Ln, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,378

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hissam Impact Realty Group, LLC.

    211 Odell Ln, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /26

      Est $210,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Foley Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1800 Foley Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annetta Crawford Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

  • /40

    $189,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2710 Linden St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,806

2710 Linden St, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /7

      Est $127,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 34th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1511 34th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Duvall Homefinders Realty Specialists

  • /13

    $189,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1039 Emerson Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,544

    Last Listing Agent David Atkinson Appalachian Realty Group, LLC.

    1039 Emerson Ave, Parkersburg, WV 26104
    • /30

      Est $164,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 32nd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1007 32nd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /22

      Est $152,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1109 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Little Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    • /29

      Est $148,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Bartlett St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3212 Bartlett St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Boggess RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $132,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Bartlett St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3217 Bartlett St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hissam Impact Realty Group, LLC.

    • /6

      Est $102,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Lakeview Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1026 Lakeview Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gainer Carol Goff & Associates

    • /19

      Est $128,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      908 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,300
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /28

      Est $251,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      804 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Medley Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /12

      Est $82,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      819 33rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geni Astorg RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $269,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Spruce St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3317 Spruce St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jo ann townsend One Team Realty

    • /17

      Est $197,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Beech St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3409 Beech St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $190,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Lakeview Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      908 Lakeview Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

• /8

      Est $68,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2317 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cavender The Property Center

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home