3,743

Parkville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $460,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    30 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,488

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ciccarelli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    30 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /20

      Est $144,254 Not Listed For Sale

      50 W Granger St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 W Granger St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Pidgorodetskiy Elite Real Estate Professionals

  • /2

    $450,017 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6 Little Way Unit 64, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Waechter Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    6 Little Way Unit 64, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /24

      Est $205,083 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      563 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Reichart Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /2

    $448,323 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1420 Maple Ln Unit 104, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

1420 Maple Ln Unit 104, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /35

      Est $242,315 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      575 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey White Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    101 Granbury Crossing Unit 129, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,840

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Walter Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Granbury Crossing Unit 129, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /52

      Est $240,285 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      778 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Klunk Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /35

    $264,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    325 Clover Ln, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,458

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Frear Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    325 Clover Ln, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /33

      Est $224,938 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      766 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Crawford Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /15

    $130,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    920 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

    • Studio
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,120

920 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /21

      Est $208,555 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      712 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $403,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    530 Ripple Dr Unit 48, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,161

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scott Turn Key Realty Group

    530 Ripple Dr Unit 48, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /10

      Est $313,760 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      598 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Barrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /29

    $272,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    360 Black Rock Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,632

    Last Listing Agent Lona Emenheiser Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    360 Black Rock Rd, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /24

      Est $229,224 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      578 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Harman Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    44 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,460

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kane Redfin Corporation

    44 Coop Ln, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /27

      Est $163,927 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      558 Baltimore St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Mundorff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /34

    $199,750 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    538 Baer Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,085

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne & Gina Piper Team Century 21 Realty Services

    538 Baer Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /35

      Est $172,694 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      577 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne 717-476-3277 RE/MAX

  • /72

    $549,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    46 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,993

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fissel House Broker Realty LLC

    46 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /15

      Est $202,786 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      812 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Cameron EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $402,496 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    565 Ripple Dr Unit 68, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

565 Ripple Dr Unit 68, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /46

      Est $257,583 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      720 Mcallister St, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wood-Pressley Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    30 Brookside Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,862

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hesselbein Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    30 Brookside Ave, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /16

      Est $175,758 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Miller Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    87 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,596

    Last Listing Agent Judy Forry House Broker Realty LLC

    87 Lion Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /32

      Est $240,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Baer Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1411 Baer Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea Brehm Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /64

    $550,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    32 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,694

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Rose Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    32 Kaitlyn Dr, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /25

      Est $212,211 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Harrison Corner House Realty

  • /36

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    104 Park Heights Blvd, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,583

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kureth Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    104 Park Heights Blvd, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /8

      Est $198,143 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25 Oneill Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Garber RE/MAX

  • /55

    $330,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4119 Grandview Rd, Hanover, PA 17331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,342

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dell-Laviola RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    4119 Grandview Rd, Hanover, PA 17331
    • /24

      Est $204,544 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wilmar Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      15 Wilmar Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rickrode Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /46

      Est $252,307 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Carson Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 Carson Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Trone Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /45

      Est $272,147 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Carson Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      65 Carson Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dell-Laviola RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $239,869 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Wirt Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      409 Wirt Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /9

      Est $260,689 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Wirt Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      310 Wirt Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $259,909 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Brookside Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      156 Brookside Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $205,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Heights Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Heights Ave, Hanover, PA 17331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Forry Cummings & Co. Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home