259

Recently Sold Parma Heights, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6326 Westminster Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,889

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Brown Silvermetz Real Estate Corp.

    6326 Westminster Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /24

    $206,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8502 Renwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,663

    Last Listing Agent Bellinski-Lynch Real Estate Group Russell Real Estate Services

    8502 Renwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /41

    $236,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6070 Westminster Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,614

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Mottl Howard Hanna

    6070 Westminster Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7216 Beresford Ave, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,490

    Last Listing Agent David Breslin Russell Real Estate Services

    7216 Beresford Ave, Parma, OH 44130
  • /47

    $227,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8318 Manorford Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,137

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cadwell Howard Hanna

    8318 Manorford Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /18

    $252,578 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8409 Lanyard Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,273

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morlan CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    8409 Lanyard Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8314 Oxford Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,252

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Trammell Keller Williams Elevate

    8314 Oxford Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /29

    $251,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5740 Onaway Oval, Parma, OH 44130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,278

    Last Listing Agent Mark Piscitelli RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    5740 Onaway Oval, Parma, OH 44130
  • /31

    $255,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8325 Kenton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,461

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    8325 Kenton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /50

    $227,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7196 Greenleaf Ave, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,324

    Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    7196 Greenleaf Ave, Parma, OH 44130
  • /9

    $153,321 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6004 Twin Lakes Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,886

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    6004 Twin Lakes Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8324 Ackley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,607

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    8324 Ackley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /28

    $199,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7145 Beresford Ave, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,598

    Last Listing Agent Chris DePiero CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    7145 Beresford Ave, Parma, OH 44130
  • /44

    $640,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6572 Scenic Park Oval, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,131

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    6572 Scenic Park Oval, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
  • /36

    $227,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8325 Whitehaven Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,263

    Last Listing Agent Ann Paydock Howard Hanna

    8325 Whitehaven Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /25

    $205,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6210 Westminster Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,889

    Last Listing Agent Charles Burmeister Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6210 Westminster Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9013 Elsmere Dr, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,973

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    9013 Elsmere Dr, Parma, OH 44130
  • /25

    $243,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9304 Snow Rd, Parma, OH 44130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,563

    Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    9304 Snow Rd, Parma, OH 44130
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7020 Arcadia Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,296

    Last Listing Agent Leslee Salhany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    7020 Arcadia Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129

Showing Results 241 - 259, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home