26,704

Parrish, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $347,731 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13115 Cedar Elm Ln, Duette, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

    13115 Cedar Elm Ln, Duette, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $351,917 Not Listed For Sale

      12226 Kingsley Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12226 Kingsley Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Goodman KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

  • /11

    $521,100 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Grenada 2 Plan at Cross Creek - The Willows, Parrish, FL 34219

    This 2 bedroom, two bathroom, 1,996 square foot living space is filled with warm light, sophisticated design, and endless happy vibes on one masterful floor. You will find a majestic entryway, a great room that seamlessly melds with a generous breakfast nook and beautiful kitchen, an office or a den for whatever you wish and of course, a spectacular owner’s suite with two walk-in closets, and a

    Medallion Home Builder
    4108 Sea Marsh Place Unit 36455455, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /21

    $462,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10049 Hidden Hammock Loop, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,000

    Ashton Woods Oakfield Trails - Oakfield Trails Traditional

    10049 Hidden Hammock Loop, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $371,929 Not Listed For Sale

      6116 114th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6116 114th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /4

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953+ Sq Ft

    Benton Plan at Crescent Creek - North River Ranch – Garden Series, Parrish, FL 34219

    Comfort and luxury inspire every lifestyle refinement of The Benton floor plan by David Weekley Homes in North River Ranch. A welcoming view of the sunny family and dining spaces greets you from the moment you open the front door. The streamlined kitchen creates an easy culinary layout for the resident chef while granting an open view of the adjacent living spaces. Pamper yourself in the

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    10620 Crescent Creek Crossing Unit 36469901, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /17

    $289,440 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8605 Salty Sands St, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    8605 Salty Sands St, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $521,733 Not Listed For Sale

      10234 Craftsman Park Way, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10234 Craftsman Park Way, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Ahrens RE/MAX PALM

  • /18

    $458,680 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    10818 Sapphire Breeze Cove, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Centex is selling in Oakfield Lakes! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this master-planned community located in Parrish, FL. Oakfield Lakes is just minutes from I-75 for easy commutes to major urban employment centers, entertainment districts, and some of the most beautiful beaches in the country. Plus, this community features an expansive clubhouse, a

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10818 Sapphire Breeze Cove, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $447,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13789 Old Creek Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,937

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ebert RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    13789 Old Creek Ct, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38205 4th Ct E, Myakka City, FL 34251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38205 4th Ct E, Myakka City, FL 34251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Woodruff HOUSE MATCH

  • /18

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Moonbeam Plan at Oakfield Lakes, Parrish, FL 34219

    Enter the home from the front porch into a welcoming foyer, where two bedrooms are located at the front of the home and share a full bath. As you continue down the hall, you’ll pass the laundry room, a coat closet, and access to the two-car garage. The home then opens into the kitchen, dining area, and family room, creating a spacious and inviting main living space. A patio is located just off

    Starlight Homes Builder
    13112 Bending Creek Trail Unit 38808469, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $383,150 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12621 Aura Moonlight Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    12621 Aura Moonlight Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $1,000,722 Not Listed For Sale

      16211 Mulholland Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16211 Mulholland Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chancey, PA MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $449,050 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    10834 Sapphire Breeze Cove, Parrish, FL 34219

Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10834 Sapphire Breeze Cove, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $374,840 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9490 Shorebird Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $375,203

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9490 Shorebird Ct, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /24

      Est $413,085 Not Listed For Sale

      9907 Colorado Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9907 Colorado Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /15

    $409,270 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    7914 Palm Paradise Place, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Introducing Seaire, the vibrant new community in Parrish, FL! Seaire promises to redefine resort-style living in Florida with its stunning 4-acre Crystal Lagoon, transforming everyday swimming into a beach-like experience in your own backyard. Residents will enjoy a host of amenities, including an event lawn, water obstacle courses, private cabanas, a full-service bar, and

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    7914 Palm Paradise Place, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /15

    $337,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1918 Hammock Trace Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,378

    D.R. Horton Rye Ranch - Legacy Preserve

    1918 Hammock Trace Dr, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /82

      Est $539,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Thornbury Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1204 Thornbury Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ripley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /15

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    Blue Spring Plan at Crosswind - Ranch, Parrish, FL 34219

    The Blue Spring is a 2,068 sq. ft. 2-story home that offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2-car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a coat closet and a convenient powder bath. The kitchen is open to the Great Room and dining room, and the covered lanai extends the living outdoors. The second floor features a loft that provides an additional versatile living space,

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    13200 Wauchula Rd Unit 36649008, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $377,750 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10720 Gentle Current Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    10720 Gentle Current Way, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /43

      Est $548,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 130th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2930 130th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,750
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Pennybaker COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /25

    $648,999 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft

    Palm Plan at Firethorn - 62' Adventure Series, Parrish, FL 34219

    The Palm is a gorgeous home with ample space for all your needs. With 3,191 square feet of living space featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home offers both space and functionality. As you enter the foyer, you’ll immediately find a dining room or optional study. Beyond the dining room is the spacious kitchen and casual dining, both which are open to the spacious gathering

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    13610 Cornerstone Way Unit 36759227, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $489,348 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5104 125th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,333

    Last Listing Agent Candace Merry MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5104 125th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /33

      Est $387,560 Not Listed For Sale

      10614 56th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10614 56th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

  • /88

    $934,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft

    14375 Skipping Stone Loop, Parrish, FL 34219

    LIKE NEW BUT SO MUCH BETTER!!! The sellers took the clean canvas of the new build (completed in 2023) and added everything you'd want or need to complete your home. This immaculate, move-in-ready residence offers an expansive four-bedroom, three-bathroom layout, complemented by a dedicated executive office/den and custom-designed closet systems in the primary bedroom and bedroom 4 currently used

    Patricia Sielski FINE PROPERTIES

    14375 Skipping Stone Loop, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $219,999 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14040 Textile Run, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    14040 Textile Run, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /68

      Est $441,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 112th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5815 112th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Ann Turner REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

  • /14

    $518,999 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,309+ Sq Ft

    Crystal Plan at Creeks Edge at Twin Rivers, Parrish, FL 34219

    Welcome home to the Crystal!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    15104 37th Ct E Unit 38667699, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $697,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11859 Grandview Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,278

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ingram MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    11859 Grandview Dr, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /46

      Est $412,444 Not Listed For Sale

      8902 52nd Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8902 52nd Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Christensen LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

  • /26

    $371,060 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    10426 Cross River Trail, Duette, FL 34219

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is now selling new construction homes at Longmeadow at North River Ranch, ideally located in Parrish, FL. Enjoy endless amenities including a clubhouse, resort-style pool, beautiful walking trails, and a fitness center. Plus, relish in the ease of reaching Downtown Tampa, St. Petersburg, and

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10426 Cross River Trail, Duette, FL 34219
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8521 Canyon Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,728

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8521 Canyon Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $291,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Cottage Hill Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3907 Cottage Hill Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Overton THE WILKINS WAY LLC

  • /11

    $539,100 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    St. Thomas Plan at Cross Creek - The Willows, Parrish, FL 34219

    Efficiency epitomized. That’s our streamlined St. Thomas, a favorite floor plan to many. A lovely design that is oh-so-livable with features that hold passionate appeal for the style-conscious homeowner in all of its 2,159 sq. ft. Three full bedrooms with two baths, a beautiful dining room and inspiring den/office complete this pretty picture, one you’ll want to share with your family and

    Medallion Home Builder
    4108 Sea Marsh Place Unit 36496173, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10550 Piedra Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,181

    Last Listing Agent Korey Dye UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE

    10550 Piedra Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /2

      Est $364,367 Not Listed For Sale

      5529 106th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5529 106th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Berg BERG REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $419,370 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    14752 Sunlit Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Experience a new level of retirement living at Del Webb Sunchase in Parrish, FL. Picture a meticulously designed, resort-style residence with state-of-the-art amenities and engaging social spaces where lifelong connections are made. You’ll enjoy close proximity to world-class beaches, easy access to Lakewood Ranch, Sarasota, St Pete and Tampa, lush landscapes, and convenient

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    14752 Sunlit Cir, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4309 Renwick Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,412

    Last Listing Agent linda duquette ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    4309 Renwick Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home