26,704

Parrish, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /59

      Est $500,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 111th Terrace E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4706 111th Terrace E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Smithers FINE PROPERTIES

  • /26

    $612,440 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft

    17059 Canary Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling new construction homes in Riversong, where resort-style living meets convenient access to Tampa, St. Petersburg, and Sarasota. Personalize your home with modern floor plans thoughtfully designed to fit your lifestyle. Enjoy year-round Florida sunshine, resort-style amenities, and close proximity to dining, shopping, and beautiful Gulf Coast beaches.

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    17059 Canary Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    17053 James Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,464

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    17053 James Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /45

      Est $305,984 Not Listed For Sale

      16907 Peaceful Valley Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16907 Peaceful Valley Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Jones KERSEY PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

  • /17

    $479,530 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    10037 Trellis Vine Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Oakfield Trails! Located just 3 miles from I-75, discover an elevated lifestyle within a vibrant community, where modern design meets hometown hospitality, and the timeless charm of Florida takes center stage. Residents of Oakfield Trails will enjoy access to the Harvest Social Club in including a Fitness Center, Pool with slide Tower, gathering spaces,

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10037 Trellis Vine Way, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /22

    $440,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12055 Kingsley Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,033

    D.R. Horton Bella Lago

    12055 Kingsley Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /45

      Est $1,749,543 Not Listed For Sale

      11510 Harbourside Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11510 Harbourside Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Aarnes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /16

    $420,530 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    7923 Palm Paradise Place, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Introducing Seaire, the vibrant new community in Parrish, FL! Seaire promises to redefine resort-style living in Florida with its stunning 4-acre Crystal Lagoon, transforming everyday swimming into a beach-like experience in your own backyard. Residents will enjoy a host of amenities, including an event lawn, water obstacle courses, private cabanas, a full-service bar, and

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    7923 Palm Paradise Place, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /41

    $739,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8822 Eastwyck Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,608

    Homes By WestBay Crosswind Ranch - Artisan Phase 1 Series

    8822 Eastwyck Dr, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /30

      Est $309,309 Not Listed For Sale

      14409 Manatee Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14409 Manatee Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Pizzuto Mark Spain

  • /29

    $511,270 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    14807 Sunset Crest Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Experience a new level of retirement living at Del Webb Sunchase in Parrish, FL. Picture a meticulously designed, resort-style residence with state-of-the-art amenities and engaging social spaces where lifelong connections are made. This community offers a full-time lifestyle director, resort-style pool, pickleball courts and stadium, putting green, golf simulator and more.

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    14807 Sunset Crest Ln, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11101 58th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,499

    Last Listing Agent Kodja Schelte REAL BROKER, LLC

    11101 58th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /68

      Est $306,989 Not Listed For Sale

      10841 79th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10841 79th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Souksengphet REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /29

    $437,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    Summerville ii Plan at Rye Ranch - Manor Homes, Parrish, FL 34219

    This spacious single-story home features an airy den off the foyer, followed by an open living space with access to a lanai for outdoor entertaining. In addition to the luxe owner’s suite, there is a secondary suite and a spare bedroom. A three-car garage offers extra storage or versatile needs. For those who call Rye Ranch home, this community puts you close to countless shopping, dining and

    Lennar Builder
    3619 Night Star Terrace Unit 36036005, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /32

    $570,590 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11950 Violet Moonstone Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Prosperity Lakes - The Executives

    11950 Violet Moonstone Dr, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $424,054 Not Listed For Sale

      9023 Raes Creek Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9023 Raes Creek Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Baker RE/MAX

  • /29

    $461,150 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    11370 Meadow River Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is selling new construction home at Longmeadow at North River Ranch, ideally located in Parrish, FL. Enjoy endless amenities including a clubhouse, resort-style pool, beautiful walking trails, and a fitness center. Plus, relish in the ease of reaching Downtown Tampa, St. Petersburg, and Sarasota.Featuring the new, consumer-inspired Williston floor plan, this

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    11370 Meadow River Way, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /19

    $299,550 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9426 Cannon Beach Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    9426 Cannon Beach Dr, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /74

      Est $415,521 Not Listed For Sale

      9112 Raes Creek Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9112 Raes Creek Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /32

    $376,100 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    15013 Sunbeam St, Parrish, FL 34219

    Move in Ready Available NOW!!Experience a new level of retirement living at Del Webb Sunchase in Parrish, FL. Picture a meticulously designed, resort-style residence with state-of-the-art amenities and engaging social spaces where lifelong connections are made. This community offers a full-time lifestyle director, resort-style pool, pickleball courts and stadium, putting green, golf simulator

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    15013 Sunbeam St, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $545,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    13146 Homestead Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,533

    Last Listing Agent Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    13146 Homestead Ln, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $464,956 Not Listed For Sale

      11237 77th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11237 77th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Vega RE/MAX

  • /6

    $375,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    Woodruff Plan at Crosswind - Ranch, Parrish, FL 34219

    The 2,323 sq. ft. Woodruff plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2-car garage. The large, open kitchen connects to the Great Room and dining room. There is also a study perfect for a home office, and a downstairs powder bath. The covered lanai provides a relaxing outdoor living space. Upstairs, the spacious loft adds an additional living space, and the 2 secondary bedrooms share a full bath.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    13200 Wauchula Rd Unit 36648962, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1917 Vandalia Place, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,315

1917 Vandalia Place, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /58

      Est $1,313,758 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Lake Paddock Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6002 Lake Paddock Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sakelaris LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

  • /11

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    Plant at Oakfield Trails - Oakfield Trails Signature, Parrish, FL 34219

    The Plant home plan offers thoughtful design and effortless flow across a single-story layout. From the welcoming front porch, an inviting foyer leads to two secondary bedrooms with easy access to a full bath. This area is tucked privately away from the rest of the home, creating a comfortable retreat for guests or family members. At the heart of the plan, the kitchen features a large island,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    11127 Tire Swing Dr Unit 37786380, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4565 Summerlake Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,316

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    4565 Summerlake Cir, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /47

      Est $532,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Ormond Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1523 Ormond Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niall Phelan LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /55

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft

    13918 Old Creek Ct, Duette, FL 34219

    PRIVATE POOL, OUTDOOR KITCHEN, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR, 3-CAR GARAGE, AND NO CDD! Welcome to this beautifully designed Kiawah model built by award-winning Neal Communities, located in the highly desirable resort-style community of Canoe Creek. This meticulously maintained home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality. Step inside to find newly installed luxury vinyl

    Jeff Scholl PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    13918 Old Creek Ct, Duette, FL 34219
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1819 151st Terrace E, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,522

    Last Listing Agent Kim Raffaele ROBERT SLACK LLC

    1819 151st Terrace E, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /46

      Est $394,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 90th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4009 90th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ripley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /16

    $372,390 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    10830 Sapphire Breeze Cove, Parrish, FL 34219

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Centex is selling in Oakfield Lakes! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this master-planned community located in Parrish, FL. Oakfield Lakes is just minutes from I-75 for easy commutes to major urban employment centers, entertainment districts, and some of the most beautiful beaches in the country. Plus, this

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10830 Sapphire Breeze Cove, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $306,920 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13007 Bayberry Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,714

    Last Listing Agent John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

    13007 Bayberry Way, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /43

      Est $610,479 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 132nd Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5014 132nd Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Swift KW SUNCOAST

  • /5

    $393,238 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    Douglas Plan at Oakfield Trails - Oakfield Trails Traditional, Parrish, FL 34219

    Step into the modern elegance of this thoughtfully crafted home plan, a stunning fusion of style and functionality. Offering 2066 square feet of spacious living, this residence boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Embrace the seamless flow from the inviting living area to the chic dining space, perfect for creating lasting memories with loved ones.

    Ashton Woods Builder
    11127 Tire Swing Dr Unit 37786386, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /18

    $363,110 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12015 Mountain Island Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,592

    D.R. Horton Bella Lago

    12015 Mountain Island Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /40

      Est $532,563 Not Listed For Sale

      16405 Rivers Reach Blvd, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      16405 Rivers Reach Blvd, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffney Mosley LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

  • /28

    $369,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    Marsala Plan at Rye Ranch - Executive Homes, Parrish, FL 34219

    Designed on a single story, this home is great for family life. Off the foyer is a separate bedroom perfect for guests, along with a den that can transform for various needs. The open layout among the Great Room and kitchen leads to a spacious lanai for versatile living, while the owner’s suite is tucked toward the back for increased privacy. An additional suite is great for teenage residents.

    Lennar Builder
    3619 Night Star Terrace Unit 36036001, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /14

    $269,990 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9139 Aurelia Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,398

    Mattamy Homes Crosswind - Ranch - Townhomes

    9139 Aurelia Ave, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /40

      Est $525,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Hickory View Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1451 Hickory View Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ragan MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home