26,704

Parrish, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $297,320 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13125 Bayberry Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

    13125 Bayberry Way, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $330,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4754 Deep Creek Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4754 Deep Creek Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Joseph FINE PROPERTIES

  • /29

    $449,130 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    11358 Meadow River Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Now Selling at Longmeadow at North River Ranch! Discover beautifully crafted new construction homes in the heart of Parrish, where thoughtful design meets an active, amenity-rich lifestyle. At Longmeadow at North River Ranch, residents enjoy access to a stunning clubhouse, resort-style pool, scenic

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    11358 Meadow River Way, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $885,956 Sold May 27, 2025

    13713 Vista Oaks Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF

    Current Estimated Value $889,246

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    13713 Vista Oaks Ct, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $494,642 Not Listed For Sale

      12908 21st St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12908 21st St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Werner BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE

  • /7

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    Lakewood Plan at Crosswind - Ranch - Townhomes, Parrish, FL 34219

    The Lakewood offers 1,691 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage. This townhome's open floorplan features a stylish kitchen with a breakfast bar, dining area and walk-in pantry. The kitchen overlooks the open and airy Great Room. A sliding glass door connects to the covered lanai that provides outdoor living space and a convenient storage area. This home also

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    13037 Pierce St Unit 39032269, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10011 Wicker Park Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,123

10011 Wicker Park Place, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /67

      Est $587,242 Not Listed For Sale

      12916 21st St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12916 21st St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuppernell KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

  • /21

    $421,970 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    16825 Harmony River Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling new construction homes in Riversong, where resort-style living meets convenient access to Tampa, St. Petersburg, and Sarasota. Personalize your home with modern floor plans thoughtfully designed to fit your lifestyle. Enjoy year-round Florida sunshine, resort-style amenities, and close proximity to dining, shopping, and beautiful Gulf Coast beaches.

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    16825 Harmony River Ln, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $542,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    5287 Rushmere Ct, Palmetto, FL 34221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,433

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fenton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5287 Rushmere Ct, Palmetto, FL 34221
    • /66

      Est $485,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Hickory View Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1456 Hickory View Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Bosco COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /9

    $414,100 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    Boca Grande Villa Plan at Cross Creek - The Laurels, Parrish, FL 34219

    If home is where you feel your best, then the Boca Grande 2 is the happiest and most comforting place on earth. With two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and wide open space to enjoy every special moment, every day you wake up in this one-of-a-kind oasis is a new chance to experience life’s greatest joys. The moment you step inside, you’ll immediately feel its unique charm—from the cozy entryway and

    Medallion Home Builder
    4108 Sea Marsh Place Unit 36455090, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12844 24th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,294

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ripley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    12844 24th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /34

      Est $420,271 Not Listed For Sale

      11783 Fennemore Way, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11783 Fennemore Way, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madison Wells LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

  • /18

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    Glades Plan at Crosswind - Ranch, Parrish, FL 34219

    From the front porch to the back lanai, the 2,005 sq. ft. Glades floorplan has indoor and outdoor living space to spare. Masterfully arranged rooms around an open-concept central living area provide the ideal home for entertaining or simple relaxing together as a family. When its time to study, work remotely or enjoy hobbies, a separate flex room offers an additional versatile living space. The

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    13200 Wauchula Rd Unit 36648890, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /16

    $453,055 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1851 Cobb Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,182

    D.R. Horton Rye Ranch - Legacy Preserve

    1851 Cobb Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /37

      Est $206,934 Not Listed For Sale

      41152 18th Terrace E, Myakka City, FL 34251

      • Built 2025
      41152 18th Terrace E, Myakka City, FL 34251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gallagher Legac THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

  • /47

    $445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    9941 50th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219

    STOP THE CAR — this one has it all! HEATED POOL, POND VIEW, NEWER ROOF (2025), NEWER FLOORING (2022), NEWER WATER HEATER (2025) LOW HOA DUES AND THE LIST GOES ON!! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in highly sought-after Harrison Ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the fresh curb appeal and inviting

    Jannette Scholl PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    9941 50th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /46

    $649,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7458 Sea Manatee St, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Seaire - 60' Homesites

    7458 Sea Manatee St, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Monarch Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8510 Monarch Place, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane McGinnis FINE PROPERTIES

  • /4

    $383,037 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    Brickell Plan at Oakfield Trails - Oakfield Trails Traditional, Parrish, FL 34219

    Experience the Brickell home plan, an exquisite 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence that blends modern style with functionality. This single-story abode boasts a spacious living area and a designated dining space, perfect for entertaining or relaxing with loved ones. With the ability to customize finishes, from flooring to cabinets, this home embodies sophistication and quality craftsmanship. Embrace

    Ashton Woods Builder
    11127 Tire Swing Dr Unit 37786381, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /25

    $344,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8544 Blue Wave Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,510

    Lennar Seaire - The Manors

    8544 Blue Wave Ln, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /100

      Est $2,054,480 Not Listed For Sale

      11803 Rive Isle Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11803 Rive Isle Run, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Roberts Michael Saunders

  • /9

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    Plan 1541 at Creekside at Rutland Ranch, Parrish, FL 34219

    * Large walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Whirlpool appliance package * Primary bedroom at rear of home for added privacy * Generation Lighting fixtures * Low-E windows * Open kitchen overlooking the great room * Open floor plan * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious great room * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Close to

    KB Home Builder
    6515 Tortoise Trail Unit 36514263, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /23

    $652,905 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3119 Pineberry Crossing, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Rye Ranch - Executive Homes

    3119 Pineberry Crossing, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /39

      Est $355,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4002 81st St E, Palmetto, FL 34221

      4002 81st St E, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mai Yang CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /20

    $345,107 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    Voyager Plan at Oakfield Lakes, Parrish, FL 34219

    Step into your next home through the foyer from the front porch and continue down the hall to the main living space, passing a convenient powder bath along the way. The kitchen, dining area, and family room form an open-concept space, with stairs to the second floor nearby and access to the two-car garage just off the kitchen. Upstairs, a loft connects two additional bedrooms—one with a walk-in

    Starlight Homes Builder
    13112 Bending Creek Trail Unit 38808471, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /25

    $415,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12121 Mountain Island Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,967

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    12121 Mountain Island Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /16

      Est $247,948 Not Listed For Sale

      11518 84th Street Cir E Unit 105, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11518 84th Street Cir E Unit 105, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Marzari FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

  • /15

    $482,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    9939 Johnson Oaks Glen, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Introducing Seaire, the vibrant new community in Parrish, FL! Seaire promises to redefine resort-style living in Florida with its stunning 4-acre Crystal Lagoon, transforming everyday swimming into a beach-like experience in your own backyard. Residents will enjoy a host of amenities, including an event lawn, water obstacle courses, private cabanas, a full-service bar, and

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    9939 Johnson Oaks Glen, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17460 Whiskey Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,112

17460 Whiskey Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /76

      Est $714,392 Not Listed For Sale

      15452 E 27th Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15452 E 27th Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick DeFeo, II PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

  • /23

    $426,020 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    16828 Harmony River Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling new construction homes in Riversong, where resort-style living meets convenient access to Tampa, St. Petersburg, and Sarasota. Personalize your home with modern floor plans thoughtfully designed to fit your lifestyle. Enjoy year-round Florida sunshine, resort-style amenities, and close proximity to

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    16828 Harmony River Ln, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /24

    $305,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9368 Cannon Beach Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,151

    9368 Cannon Beach Dr, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8532 Countess Avenue Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8532 Countess Avenue Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Marriner NAVIGATION 4 REALTY

  • /3

    $459,544 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    Tuttle Plan at Oakfield Trails - Oakfield Trails Traditional, Parrish, FL 34219

    Discover the Tuttle home plan, a harmonious blend of elegance and functionality. This 2-story residence boasts 4 beautifully appointed bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a thoughtfully placed half bathroom. Entertain effortlessly in the spacious living area and enjoy intimate meals in the charming dining space. With a focus on craftsmanship and style, this home exudes sophistication. Embrace the

    Ashton Woods Builder
    11127 Tire Swing Dr Unit 37786395, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4304 Fly Rod Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,999

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Brahler REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC

    4304 Fly Rod Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $703,301 Not Listed For Sale

      16014 31st St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16014 31st St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bromby BROMBY AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $373,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Plan 2333 Modeled at Creekside at Rutland Ranch, Parrish, FL 34219

    * Tile flooring at entry, kitchen, baths and laundry room * Spacious great room * WaterSense labeled faucets * Stainless steel appliances * Flush mount lighting * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Open floor plan * Kitchen island * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Close to family friendly parks *

    KB Home Builder
    6515 Tortoise Trail Unit 36514259, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /33

    $342,515 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11837 Sparkling Topaz Cove, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,000

    Lennar Prosperity Lakes Active Adult - Manors

    11837 Sparkling Topaz Cove, Parrish, FL 34219

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home