Est $496,622
74 Ludlow Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,092 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $368/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $402,000
- Jul 20, 2022
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harper KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY