5,212

Properties in ZIP Code 91101

Section Image
    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6001, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,068,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6001, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6001, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Gunther 2nd Avenue Sales & Marketing

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6019, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,705,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6019, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6019, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,156/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Tjoa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7002, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $3,871,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7002, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7002, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,318/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,235,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• 139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $639,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $971/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Veloz Raymond Hill Realty

    • 388 Cordova St Unit 701, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,398,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cordova St Unit 701, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Cordova St Unit 701, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,888
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chan Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7003, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $3,334,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7003, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7003, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5011, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,111,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5011, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5011, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,111
      • Dec 22, 2023

• 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3003, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,408,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3003, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3003, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Runjing Chen Coldwell Banker

    • 840 E Green St Unit 430, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $728,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Green St Unit 430, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      840 E Green St Unit 430, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pittroff COMPASS

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5001, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,067,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5001, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5001, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 231 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 8,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      231 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lutz Keller Williams Realty/Pasadena

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3018, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $940,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3018, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3018, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Torres Century 21 Village Realty

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7006, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $2,348,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7006, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 7006, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $800,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG RE/MAX

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5018, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $927,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5018, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5018, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5013, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,101,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5013, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5013, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3005, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,052,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3005, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3005, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 481 E Maple St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 E Maple St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      481 E Maple St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,362,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Morales Virtual Brokers

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 407, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $810,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 407, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 407, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,005/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $640,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $970/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kim K2 Real Estate Group

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,760,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,750,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Gonzalez Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $811,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $984,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 5017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,012/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $983,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 288 S Oakland Ave Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $486,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 S Oakland Ave Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      288 S Oakland Ave Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Che Lin Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $822,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 409, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,632,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 409, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 409, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $738,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RAVI SHARMA ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,164,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,366,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 E California Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      355 E California Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,421,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,507,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Locust St Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      748 Locust St Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Paukovits Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 840 E Green St Unit 127, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $625,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Green St Unit 127, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      840 E Green St Unit 127, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $827/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reed Sotheby's International Realty

    • 432 S Oak Knoll Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $785,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 S Oak Knoll Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      432 S Oak Knoll Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 840 E Green St Unit 412, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $794,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Green St Unit 412, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      840 E Green St Unit 412, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pittroff COMPASS

    • 840 E Green St Unit 219, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $736,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Green St Unit 219, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      840 E Green St Unit 219, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wycoff Raymond Hill Realty

    • 840 E Green St Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $719,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Green St Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      840 E Green St Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mao AMAX REALTY

    • 221 S Oak Knoll Ave Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $864,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Oak Knoll Ave Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 S Oak Knoll Ave Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Benz COMPASS

    • /36

      Est $915,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Green St Unit 117, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      840 E Green St Unit 117, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaux Glaser Compass

    • 840 E Green St Unit 330, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $762,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Green St Unit 330, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      840 E Green St Unit 330, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moore Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • /2

      Est $903,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Milbrodt Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home