10,127

Homes in ZIP Code 91104

Section Image
    • 1550 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,337,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1550 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelby Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $1,285,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1955 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,090/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,216

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Juliette Dugas Compass

    1955 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 928 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,819,323 Not Listed For Sale

      928 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      928 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sanderson The Agency

  • /14

    $1,560,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1400 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,689

    Last Listing Agent Max Berger Compass

    1400 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • /37

      Est $1,972,765 Not Listed For Sale

      990 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      990 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,035,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Philips Sotheby's International Realty

  • 1569 1571 Wesley, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $2,899,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1569 1571 Wesley, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shant Kataroyan Hudson Realty Group

    1569 1571 Wesley, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 1409 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $998,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1409 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

  • 1165 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,505,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1165 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $883/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,371

    Last Listing Agent Max Pellegrini Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    1165 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 548 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,025,153 Not Listed For Sale

      548 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      548 E Rio Grande St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Motte Coldwell Banker Realty Pasaden

  • 2050 Alta Pasa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $850,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2050 Alta Pasa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,789

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Speranta Compass

    2050 Alta Pasa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 768 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,171,454 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      768 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

  • 1801 Fiske Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,375,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1801 Fiske Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,054

    Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    1801 Fiske Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 715 Highland St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,101,010 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Highland St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      715 Highland St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • /58

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2190 Oakwood St, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,373

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dix Compass

    2190 Oakwood St, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • /30

      Est $1,930,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1994 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1994 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canova Engel & Völkers Beverly Hills

  • 465 Eldora Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,234,555 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    465 Eldora Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,347

    Last Listing Agent Georges Rouveyrol Sotheby's International Realty

    465 Eldora Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 1584 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,087,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1584 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

  • 2337 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,074,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2337 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,811

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Terranova Equity Union

    2337 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 234 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,252,055 Not Listed For Sale

      234 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      234 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nall HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

  • 1026 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,270,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1026 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,409

    Last Listing Agent Blake Lammers Park Group Real Estate

    1026 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 1759 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,075,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1759 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1759 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PETE WHAN Pete Whan and Associates, Inc.

  • 1825 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $986,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1825 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,222

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Davis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    1825 Atchison St, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 496 Highland St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,081,303 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Highland St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      496 Highland St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Ledea RE/MAX

  • /29

    $1,475,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    991 Palm Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,027/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,100

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Singer HAUS of LA

    991 Palm Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • /2

      Est $1,166,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1762 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1762 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Ellis Keller Williams Realty

  • 1841 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,210,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1841 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,642

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Aguirre Real Broker

    1841 N Garfield Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 1925 Lundy Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,349,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Lundy Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1925 Lundy Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Khabbaz Partners Plus Realty Inc.

  • /26

    $1,129,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1006 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,611

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Do Coldwell Banker Realty

    1006 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 1732 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $2,376,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1732 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Wang Sothebys International Realty

  • 1065 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $935,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1065 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,016

    Last Listing Agent Paul Villegas Coldwell Banker Realty

    1065 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 1930 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,612,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1930 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Romero Keller Williams Realty

  • 1511 Coolidge Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1511 Coolidge Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $989/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,071

    Last Listing Agent Frank Womack Monarch Real Estate Services

    1511 Coolidge Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 1848 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,699,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1848 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,833,438
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Marfisi Sotheby's International Realty

  • 1281 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,827,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1281 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,917

    Last Listing Agent David Nalbandyan LA Premier Realty

    1281 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 848 N Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,645,880 Not Listed For Sale

      848 N Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      848 N Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ferrell COMPASS

  • 2345 E Woodlyn Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,358,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2345 E Woodlyn Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,393

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wheeler Century 21 Village Realty

    2345 E Woodlyn Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 2470 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $708,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2470 E Mountain St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Kanouse Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 865 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,283,691 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    865 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,991

    Last Listing Agent Carey Eckert Park Regency Realty

    865 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 2439 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $874,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2439 Loma Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Owens Christie's RE SoCal

  • 2238 Garfias Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $1,080,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2238 Garfias Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,200

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gomez Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    2238 Garfias Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home