10,127

Homes in ZIP Code 91104

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $669,014 Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Garfield Ave Unit 19, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 N Garfield Ave Unit 19, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Gospodnetich Serhant California, Inc

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 34,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1349 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Brody Dana Brody

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $683,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Engler COMPASS

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 128, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $766,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 128, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 128, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 313, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $712,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 313, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 313, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fernandez Homequest Real Estate

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $751,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 830 N Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 N Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      830 N Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Chen eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 1710 University Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $644,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 University Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      1710 University Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      794 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Ruiz Global Platinum Properties, Inc.

    • 1688 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $3,355,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1688 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      1688 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 499% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shant Kataroyan Hudson Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $1,195,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Oakwood St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1771 Oakwood St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39,808% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allan Mann Time Realty Property Management

    • /2

      Est $1,445,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 N Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1766 N Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Locker Locker Realty Corp.

    • 1171 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,184,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1171 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Fredrickson Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1432 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,196,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1432 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fleming Trainor Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $683,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Bloks Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 N Holliston Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1317 N Holliston Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $703/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Nee CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    • 541 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $970,135 Not Listed For Sale

      541 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      541 E Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milton Evans Hunt Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $673,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matty Hurtado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 16 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 8,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1341 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sanson Marcus & Millichap

    • /63

      Est $1,386,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1744 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,419,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Welchman Core Real Estate Group

    • 1365 N Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,245,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 N Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1365 N Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Ramirez COMPASS

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 317, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $691,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 317, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 317, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pope TheHomeProZ

    • /35

      Est $1,443,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 N Sierra Bonita Ave Unit 1772-1774, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1770 N Sierra Bonita Ave Unit 1772-1774, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Hynes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1583 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1583 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1583 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Seyffert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 850 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      850 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Tolfa Triqor Group

    • 1462 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,264,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1462 Wesley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia E Amin RE/MAX

    • 798 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1923
      798 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Fabian Keller Williams Realty

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 125, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $751,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 125, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 125, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 1105 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,207,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1105 E Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $901,106 Not Listed For Sale

      671 E Washington Blvd Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      671 E Washington Blvd Unit 108, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,750
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 1632 Whitefield Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,201,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Whitefield Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1632 Whitefield Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Downing COMPASS

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $658,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dilsaver Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $691,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vardkes Bazikian Imperial Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $1,153,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • Studio
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1068 Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $940,000

      Last Listing Agent James Antonucci Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • 855 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $2,368,836 Not Listed For Sale

      855 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      855 N Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chennei Viengkhou CBD Investment Inc

    • 1535 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,181,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1535 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,118,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 1529 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $983,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1529 E Elizabeth St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 1770 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Est $1,443,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1770 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • /19

      Est $817,145 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Adena St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      409 Adena St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jelena Pesovic ENRG Realty Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home