5,921

Homes in ZIP Code 91105

Section Image
  • 469 Sycamore Glen, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,275,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    469 Sycamore Glen, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,457

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bridgers COMPASS

    469 Sycamore Glen, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 34, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,405,928 Not Listed For Sale

      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 34, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      885 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 34, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

  • 1255 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1255 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,500

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Valentine Nancy Valentine, Broker

    1255 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 470 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $4,636,163 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      470 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $929/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

  • 920 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $2,525,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    920 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,473,531

    Last Listing Agent Roland Wilhelm COMPASS

    920 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 551 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,925,720 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      551 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,349/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

  • 56 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,480,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    56 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,487

    Last Listing Agent YUJIE GUO Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    56 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 476 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,325,066 Not Listed For Sale

      476 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      476 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,458/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DARRELL DONE Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1112 S Pasadena Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,330,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1112 S Pasadena Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    1112 S Pasadena Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 455 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,933,782 Not Listed For Sale

      455 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      455 La Loma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,436/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,177,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Penner COMPASS

  • 524 Glen Holly Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,550,524 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    524 Glen Holly Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,880

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Luczyski COMPASS

    524 Glen Holly Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • /2

      Est $3,248,446 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      929 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirshner Elkin Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

  • 201 La Vereda Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $3,300,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    201 La Vereda Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $934/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,303,643

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    201 La Vereda Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 959 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,613,670 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      959 Mesa Verde Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

  • 783 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,169,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    783 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,090

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Forgey Keller Williams Real Estate

    783 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 660 Busch Garden Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,661,032 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Busch Garden Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      660 Busch Garden Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,470,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1065 Nithsdale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $2,030,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1065 Nithsdale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,224,209

    Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    1065 Nithsdale Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 1095 Busch Garden Ct, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,068,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Busch Garden Ct, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1095 Busch Garden Ct, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Haynes COMPASS

  • 1858 Laurel Bay Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1858 Laurel Bay Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,274

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

    1858 Laurel Bay Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 703 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $4,500,697 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      703 Bradford St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,618,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Sabatella The Agency

  • 250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 203A, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,380,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 203A, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,850

    Last Listing Agent Nick Borrelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 203A, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 980 Ellington Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,731,927 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Ellington Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      980 Ellington Ln, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cook Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 239 S Marengo Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91101

    $600,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    239 S Marengo Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,268

    Last Listing Agent Max Pellegrini Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    239 S Marengo Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91101
    • 462 Laguna Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $4,031,614 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Laguna Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      462 Laguna Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Motte Coldwell Banker Realty Pasaden

  • 239 S Marengo Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

    $899,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    239 S Marengo Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,248

    Last Listing Agent Max Pellegrini Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    239 S Marengo Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101
    • 465 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $4,634,274 Not Listed For Sale

      465 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      465 S San Rafael Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

  • /35

    $3,980,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1338 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,984/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,996,825

    Last Listing Agent Bryony Atkinson MAISONRE

    1338 Glen Oaks Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • /33

      Est $2,039,488 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Club Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      32 Club Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar & Anna Cuevas USAFC Realty

  • 600 Columbia St, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $10,872,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    600 Columbia St, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,840/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,555,600

    Last Listing Agent George Penner COMPASS

    600 Columbia St, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 181 Sierra View Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $3,889,730 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Sierra View Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      181 Sierra View Rd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,120,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hardy Craig Estates and Fine Properties

  • 480 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    480 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,310

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    480 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • /15

      Est $1,542,955 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Melrose Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      23 Melrose Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Atif Ahmad Compass

  • 325 W Bellevue Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $5,100,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    325 W Bellevue Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,044,900

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY LONG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    325 W Bellevue Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 650 Westbridge Place, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $2,257,914 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Westbridge Place, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      650 Westbridge Place, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,399/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt McIntyre Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 938 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit C, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,160,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    938 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit C, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,242

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hemming Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    938 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit C, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 149 California Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,921,130 Not Listed For Sale

      149 California Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      149 California Terrace, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,707/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,823,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Seager Sotheby's International Realty

  • 300 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $2,100,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    300 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,890

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    300 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 290 Palmetto Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,277,873 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Palmetto Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      290 Palmetto Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 50 W Dayton St Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91105

    $1,649,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    50 W Dayton St Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91105

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,115/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,300

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Seuylemezian Coldwell Banker Realty

    50 W Dayton St Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91105
    • 320 Waverly Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $5,240,795 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Waverly Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      320 Waverly Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MING SONG RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home