8,113

Homes in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
    • 441 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,846,749 Not Listed For Sale

      441 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      441 E Glenarm St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,808,888
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Campanella Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 153 N Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    153 N Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,982

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hsu COMPASS

    153 N Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 589 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $990,169 Not Listed For Sale

      589 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      589 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 99 N Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $740,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    99 N Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,320

    Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    99 N Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 659 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,671,645 Not Listed For Sale

      659 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      659 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 68 N Allen Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,120,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    68 N Allen Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,725

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lee Graceland Investment, Inc.

    68 N Allen Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 489 Miles St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,597,174 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Miles St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      489 Miles St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

  • 497 E California Blvd Unit 318, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $878,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    497 E California Blvd Unit 318, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,765

    Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    497 E California Blvd Unit 318, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 808 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $636,166 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florence Fong Engel & Völkers Pasadena

  • 601 E California Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $725,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    601 E California Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,885

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Gibson COMPASS

    601 E California Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 808 Magnolia Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $649,272 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stonefield Rodeo Realty

  • 601 E California Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $732,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    601 E California Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,292

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    601 E California Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 795 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $872,715 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      795 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Kazanjian Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $2,400,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    775 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,383,202

    Last Listing Agent Allen Roth Sotheby's International Realty

    775 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 279 E Glenarm St Unit 16, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $799,784 Not Listed For Sale

      279 E Glenarm St Unit 16, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      279 E Glenarm St Unit 16, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kan RE/MAX GALAXY

  • 1565 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $19,850,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1565 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $2,367/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,825,958

    Last Listing Agent Brent Chang COMPASS

    1565 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $856,214 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Forsyth COMPASS

  • 940 Cornell Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,600,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    940 Cornell Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,835,570

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    940 Cornell Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • /30

      Est $854,068 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

  • 1000 San Pasqual St Unit 41, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1000 San Pasqual St Unit 41, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,888

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reisbeck The Agency

    1000 San Pasqual St Unit 41, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $878,983 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Del Bosco Sothebys International Realty

  • 382 E California Blvd Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $905,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    382 E California Blvd Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,330

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gomez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    382 E California Blvd Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 972 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $691,537 Not Listed For Sale

      972 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      972 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Picarelli Keller Williams Pacific Estate

  • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $490,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    330 S Mentor Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,622

    Last Listing Agent Robert Young CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    330 S Mentor Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,053,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,910,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 187 S Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $890,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    187 S Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,051

    Last Listing Agent Grant Law Real Brokerage Technologies

    187 S Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $7,363,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,207/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

  • 281 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 23, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $998,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    281 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 23, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,419

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Kusmanto Exp Realty of California Inc

    281 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 23, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $750,684 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Chen Crystal Real Estate

  • 39 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $950,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    39 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,988

    Last Listing Agent Len Beckman Millennium 3 Real Estate

    39 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $755,601 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1370 Hillcrest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $9,620,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1370 Hillcrest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,418,742

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1370 Hillcrest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 1221 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,828,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1221 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,221
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noushine Rostamian Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 128 N Allen Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $840,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    128 N Allen Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,111

    Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao Re/Max Elite Realty

    128 N Allen Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 332 Allendale Rd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,088,412 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Allendale Rd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      332 Allendale Rd Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pittroff COMPASS

  • /34

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    633 S Lake Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,511

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Park New Star Realty

    633 S Lake Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 572 Sinaloa Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $793,940 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Sinaloa Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      572 Sinaloa Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Vazquez Home Central Realty

  • 761 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $2,100,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    761 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $860/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,087,321

    Last Listing Agent Lina Zhang RE/MAX PREMIER/SANMARINO

    761 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 569 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $853,373 Not Listed For Sale

      569 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      569 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanshan Lin COMPASS

  • 265 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    265 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,505

    Last Listing Agent Wei Wang RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    265 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home