8,112

Homes in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
  • 484 E California Blvd Unit 44, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $845,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    484 E California Blvd Unit 44, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,662

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    484 E California Blvd Unit 44, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 1545 Monte Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,327,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Monte Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1545 Monte Vista St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Emamian COMPASS

  • 1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $690,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,167

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

    1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 497 E California Blvd Unit 309, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $709,353 Not Listed For Sale

      497 E California Blvd Unit 309, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      497 E California Blvd Unit 309, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Leone Westridge Realty

  • 1080 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1080 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,873

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Delair The Agency

    1080 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 408 N Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $585,757 Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      408 N Catalina Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Vides Avida & Associates

  • /22

    $665,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    419 N Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,596

    Last Listing Agent James Darby USAFC Realty

    419 N Catalina Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 555 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,110,116 Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      555 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Navasartian JohnHart Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,675,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1097 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,241/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,863

    Last Listing Agent Crosby Doe Crosby Doe Associates, Inc.

    1097 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 529 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,018,255 Not Listed For Sale

      529 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      529 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Maynard Stephen Maynard

  • /40

    $995,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    828 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,082/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,963

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Asai Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    828 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 504 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,178,889 Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      504 N Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kaplan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 424 Ninita Pkwy, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $3,250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    424 Ninita Pkwy, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,228,438

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    424 Ninita Pkwy, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 625 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $720,635 Not Listed For Sale

      625 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      625 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 70 N Catalina Ave Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $815,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    70 N Catalina Ave Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,349

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Zhang Keller Williams Realty

    70 N Catalina Ave Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 628 N Wilson Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $737,407 Not Listed For Sale

      628 N Wilson Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      628 N Wilson Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,628
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanyue Xue Flyhomes

  • 394 S Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $2,390,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    394 S Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,422,206

    Last Listing Agent George Penner COMPASS

    394 S Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 635 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,603,705 Not Listed For Sale

      635 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      635 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1831 Reiter Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1831 Reiter Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,038/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,499

    Last Listing Agent Ann Gluck COMPASS

    1831 Reiter Dr, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 506 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $665,989 Not Listed For Sale

      506 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      506 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimerman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 617 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $612,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    617 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,981

    Last Listing Agent Grace Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

    617 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 418 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,266,527 Not Listed For Sale

      418 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      418 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

  • 382 E California Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $700,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    382 E California Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,153

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Varga Norm Haley Real Estate

    382 E California Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 430 N Holliston Ave Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $593,347 Not Listed For Sale

      430 N Holliston Ave Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      430 N Holliston Ave Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $629/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Kao Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91104

    $810,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,270

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    1310 E Orange Grove Blvd Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91104
    • 314 N Holliston Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,200,333 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Holliston Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      314 N Holliston Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parsons Keller Williams Realty

  • 307 Fillmore St, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $2,430,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    307 Fillmore St, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,368,205

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    307 Fillmore St, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 73 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,324,509 Not Listed For Sale

      73 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      73 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 1680 Corson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,548,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Corson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1680 Corson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luther Tsinoglou Compass

    • 125 N Allen Ave Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $588,912 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Allen Ave Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 N Allen Ave Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ritnimit Redfin Corporation

    • 65 N Allen Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $593,520 Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Allen Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      65 N Allen Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Haddad The Art In Real Estate

    • 170 N Sierra Bonita Ave Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $696,173 Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Sierra Bonita Ave Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      170 N Sierra Bonita Ave Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent E. Lee Bothast Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 344 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,425,303 Not Listed For Sale

      344 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      344 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashworth The Agency

    • 1000 Cordova St Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $695,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Cordova St Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1000 Cordova St Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PETE WHAN Pete Whan and Associates, Inc.

    • 211 S Wilson Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $861,493 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Wilson Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      211 S Wilson Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolly Yau DOLLY REALTY

    • 1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 233, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $496,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 233, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 233, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 231, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $683,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 231, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 231, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ieva Massehian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1097 Blanche St Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $750,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Blanche St Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1097 Blanche St Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rae Xiao Flyhomes

    • 1115 Cordova St Unit 311, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $487,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cordova St Unit 311, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1115 Cordova St Unit 311, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deena Willis RE/MAX

    • 747 E California Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $741,031 Not Listed For Sale

      747 E California Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      747 E California Blvd Unit 9, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hem-young deFazio COMPASS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home