8,112

Homes in ZIP Code 91106

Section Image
    • 654 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $789,405 Not Listed For Sale

      654 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      654 N Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,088/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Campanella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 555 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,650,744 Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      555 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Runjing Chen Coldwell Banker

    • 592 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $634,675 Not Listed For Sale

      592 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      592 N Mar Vista Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Lee COMPASS

    • 584 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,112,612 Not Listed For Sale

      584 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      584 N Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kellstrom NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    • 630 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,935,108 Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      630 S Madison Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    • 267 N Holliston Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $667,843 Not Listed For Sale

      267 N Holliston Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      267 N Holliston Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McGinley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 77 N Michigan Ave Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $648,230 Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Michigan Ave Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      77 N Michigan Ave Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Nelson Hythe Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,560,393 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Alpine St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      380 Alpine St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ader Redfin Corporation

    • 722 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,591,806 Not Listed For Sale

      722 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      722 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moore Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 732 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,633,248 Not Listed For Sale

      732 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      732 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,557,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moore Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 844 Magnolia Ave Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $865,459 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Magnolia Ave Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      844 Magnolia Ave Unit 15, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gomez Golden Feather Investments, Inc

    • 125 N Allen Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $475,531 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Allen Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 N Allen Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Hy Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 125 N Allen Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $463,541 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Allen Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      125 N Allen Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Irish Newport Realty

    • 246 Alpine St Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $764,541 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Alpine St Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      246 Alpine St Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Banks Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 65 N Allen Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $590,339 Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Allen Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      65 N Allen Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giusy Mele-Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 55 N Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,345,480 Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      55 N Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,650
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Woolman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 319 Ohio St Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $774,802 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Ohio St Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      319 Ohio St Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johans Lin Johans Lin, Broker

    • 279 E Glenarm St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $595,949 Not Listed For Sale

      279 E Glenarm St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      279 E Glenarm St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Jamison COMPASS

    • 89 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,517,403 Not Listed For Sale

      89 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      89 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Chang Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 265 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,657,316 Not Listed For Sale

      265 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      265 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Donate eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • 121 S Wilson Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $839,995 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Wilson Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      121 S Wilson Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcille Dilsaver Hughes Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 329, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $718,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 329, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1127 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 329, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matty Hurtado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $793,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cordova St Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1115 Cordova St Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josette Wolf The Agency

    • 1115 Cordova St Unit 319, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $420,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cordova St Unit 319, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1115 Cordova St Unit 319, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Barrocas Trevor Barrocas, Broker

    • 1115 Cordova St Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $490,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cordova St Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1115 Cordova St Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norm Haley Norm Haley Real Estate

    • 150 S Michigan Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $741,644 Not Listed For Sale

      150 S Michigan Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      150 S Michigan Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josette Wolf The Agency

    • 235 S Holliston Ave Unit 116, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $749,856 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Holliston Ave Unit 116, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      235 S Holliston Ave Unit 116, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sauve COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $761,601 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Holliston Ave Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      235 S Holliston Ave Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • Last Sold Price $780,000

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chien RE/MAX

    • 643 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,442,948 Not Listed For Sale

      643 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      643 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Griffith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1037 Emerson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,531,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Emerson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1037 Emerson St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /58

      Est $3,447,759 Not Listed For Sale

      760 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      760 S Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Allos Compass

    • 869 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,058,906 Not Listed For Sale

      869 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      869 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    • 909 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,683,172 Not Listed For Sale

      909 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      909 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,562/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McIntyre Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 765 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,371,203 Not Listed For Sale

      765 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      765 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 990 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,730,594 Not Listed For Sale

      990 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      990 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lasell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 707 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,860,699 Not Listed For Sale

      707 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      707 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Hensley KW Temecula

    • /2

      Est $4,468,311 Not Listed For Sale

      755 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      755 S Oakland Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000

      Last Listing Agent DARRELL DONE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 848 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,329,790 Not Listed For Sale

      848 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      848 S Euclid Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Tsay Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 832 Magnolia Ave Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $781,531 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Magnolia Ave Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      832 Magnolia Ave Unit 7, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Ma Wetrust Realty

    • 808 Magnolia Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $671,260 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      808 Magnolia Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asiah Dorsey COMPASS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home