11,858

Homes in ZIP Code 91107

Section Image
  • 385 Cliff Dr Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $539,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    385 Cliff Dr Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,963

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Babcock eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    385 Cliff Dr Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 940 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,686,239 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      940 Medford Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent An Feng Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

  • /20

    $1,075,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    3762 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Looking for a great home in a wonderful neighborhood? You've found it! 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with ample space to grow in and at a fantastic starting price. Bathrooms were recently renovated, plumbing partially upgraded, electrical panel updated. All it needs is your special touch to make it your own. Large front and backyard with great mountain views. Garage was extended back for extra

    Edgar Morales Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    3762 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 2626 Topsfield St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,305,800 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2626 Topsfield St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $971/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,852

    Last Listing Agent JC Hsu Coldwell Banker Realty

    2626 Topsfield St, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • /6

      Est $502,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Fish Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • /66

    $3,600,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,779 Sq Ft

    534 Vallombrosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Nestled in the coveted Chapman Woods neighborhood of Pasadena, this timeless English Tudor estate exudes classic elegance and refined character. A circular brick driveway sets a grand first impression, leading into a residence rich with architectural detail and sophisticated design. Inside, the home offers an exceptional blend of formal and relaxed living spaces, including a stately formal living

    Yennis Wong Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    534 Vallombrosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 565 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

    $1,750,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    565 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,720

    Last Listing Agent Rene Dolan Coldwell Banker Realty

    565 Sierra Madre Blvd, San Marino, CA 91108
    • /2

      Est $544,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 114, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent KELLY DAVIDIAN KELLY DAVIDIAN, BROKER

  • /41

    $450,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft

    1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

    This charming 3rd floor 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo nestled in one of Pasadena's most desirable neighborhoods near the beautiful San Gabriel Mountains. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Filled with natural light, the thoughtfully designed living space creates a warm and airy atmosphere ideal for relaxing. No one above you.Enjoy a spacious bedroom, a

    Aline Kharajian Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 154 S Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,295,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    154 S Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,337

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kobeissi Kobeissi Properties

    154 S Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 1090 Hastings Ranch Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,537,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Hastings Ranch Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1090 Hastings Ranch Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hardy Craig Estates and Fine Properties

  • /30

    $1,275,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    70 S Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Excellent opportunity to purchase a triplex near transportation, Pasadena City Collage and Cal Tech., Live in the front house and rent the back units, newer roof back units and carpet , well maintained property. The front house features 3 bedrooms 2 baths plus an attached large storage area/laundry room accessible from the house, back units are One bedroom each with full baths each unit has it's

    Ohanes 'Hovig' Dimejian CCIM Berkshire Hathaway Golden Prop

    70 S Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 2386 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $450,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2386 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,026

    Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    2386 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 3655 Cartwright St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,421,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Cartwright St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3655 Cartwright St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

  • /46

    $1,299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    430 Eaton Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Tucked along a picturesque tree-lined street in Pasadena's desirable Daisy Villa neighborhood, this inviting home offers a wonderful blend of charm, space, and versatility. 2 Bedrooms and a den in the main house, taped at 1616 square feet and the permitted ADU, completed in 2024, was taped at 395 square feet. A light-filled living room welcomes you in with a classic brick fireplace and large

    Shereen Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    430 Eaton Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 1624 Hastings Heights Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1624 Hastings Heights Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • Land
    • 25,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,217,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,791,910

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sackett Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    1624 Hastings Heights Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 1130 Daveric Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,468,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Daveric Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1130 Daveric Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /3

    $1,200,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 11, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Welcome to 158 S Sierra Madre Blvd, Unit 11 – a stylish 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in a prime Pasadena location. Designed with a modern transitional aesthetic, this home offers an open, airy floor plan with abundant natural light throughout. The main living level features a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the contemporary kitchen, appointed with sleek Italian

    Haochun Sun Chang Calcote, Broker

    158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 11, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 53 N Oak Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $785,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    53 N Oak Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,891

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Yeung eXp Realty of California Inc

    53 N Oak Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 1220 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,495,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1220 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bevin Eustace Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $2,649,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft

    1535 Dove Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Bright and refined pool residence with sweeping canyon and city-light views, set at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the prestigious Kinneloa Mesa enclave of Pasadena. Positioned on an expansive 31,000+ sq ft lot, the property offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and a serene connection to its natural surroundings.Vaulted ceilings, skylights, and expansive windows fill the interiors

    Jeremy Noel Wind Water, Inc

    1535 Dove Ct, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 3570 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $2,930,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3570 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,069/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,984,639

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW WONG EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    3570 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • /2

      Est $1,447,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1190 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000

      Last Listing Agent Nareg Zomdjian Huntington Group

  • /24

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 18,425 Sq Ft
    • $591,017 per Acre

    3577 Shaw Ranch Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Lush green neighborhood in Pasadena Glen! Up in the hills, away from it all. This 0.42-acre parcel shares a paved driveway with the home at 3555 Shaw Ranch Rd to the west (not owned by the seller). Wow, that will save you a lot of money! Buyers can investigate using the existing foundation or start anew. Walk the lot at any time. County zoning is R1 Residential. Electricity and water are

    Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

    3577 Shaw Ranch Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 120 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $480,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    120 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,686

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    120 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 389 Cliff Dr Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $657,883 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Cliff Dr Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      389 Cliff Dr Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Allison Allison REALTORS

  • /27

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    2556 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Romantic NE Pasadena home waiting to steal your heart. Sitting on a generous corner lot, the home welcomes you with its charming 1930's English Country style, like the steep-pitched roof, period gable vents and a sweet front porch. Inside you'll find a beautiful living room with decorative fireplace, original hardwood floors, and green views outside every window. The formal dining room has plenty

    Tamar Asken Parasol Realty

    2556 E Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 1440 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,400,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1440 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,932

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hardy Michael Green Realty & Inv.

    1440 Riviera Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 3760 Hampton Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,522,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Hampton Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3760 Hampton Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $2,549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft

    2985 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Welcome to 2985 San Pasqual St. First time on the market in over 20 years, this charming residence features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths with an attached ADU totaling over 3,900 sq ft of living space! The entryway welcomes you to a generous first level floorplan, showcasing an expanded family room combo setting with exposed beamed ceilings, vaulted ceilings, and an encompassing formal dining area. Enjoy

    Paul Villegas Coldwell Banker Realty

    2985 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 120 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $399,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    120 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,310

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hazel Sotheby's International Realty

    120 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 3895 Mayfair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,342,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Mayfair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3895 Mayfair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Kuei Manna Realty

  • /10

    $1,017,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,832 Sq Ft
    • $5,656,285 per Acre

    1210 N Altadena Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Equity Union Commercial is proud to represent this 7,828 square foot PSR3 lot in Pasadena. The property is situated in Pasadena, which offers a comfortable blend of urban and suburban amenities. Downtown Pasadena’s clean, sunny sidewalks are lined with opportunities for great dining and shopping. The city also has numerous cultural centers, such as the Huntington Library and Descanso Gardens; it

    Cindy Hill Equity Union

    1210 N Altadena Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 188 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,610,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    188 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,047

    Last Listing Agent Shant Kizirian Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    188 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 3635 Hampton Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,048,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Hampton Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3635 Hampton Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Truong Moon Realty

  • /27

    $989,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    3012 Margaret Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Darling two bedroom, one bath home on a quiet cul de sac in Pasadena. This home has been lovingly cared for and updated, including beautiful wood floors, rich paint colors, among many other details adding to the charm of this single level home. The list of upgrades is numerous, including electric car charger in the single car garage, outdoor speakers, sail cloth shades over the patio, just to

    Lisa Baum Seven Gables Real Estate

    3012 Margaret Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 515 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $2,100,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    515 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,054

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Alvarez WORK REALTY ADVISORS

    515 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
    • 510 Cliff Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,353,802 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Cliff Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 Cliff Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hansen First Team Real Estate

  • /62

    $4,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    3890 Shadow Grove Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Welcome to an unparalleled oasis of opulence and modern design! As you pass through the gated entry, prepare to be captivated by the epitome of updated luxury. This exquisite 4-bedroom, 5-bath masterpiece boasts an array of meticulously curated features, ensuring every detail has been considered in its recent total renovation. Step into a world of refined living, where sophistication meets

    Sarah Chan Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    3890 Shadow Grove Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 3850 Landfair Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $2,552,888 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3850 Landfair Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $898/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,491,878

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Elevate Real Estate Agency

    3850 Landfair Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home