1,906

East Pasadena Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $4,465,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      454 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ting Masters Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,861,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      466 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,780,000

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Chen Crystal Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,965,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      494 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Ross Terrill eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Est $2,341,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      3844 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3844 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $2,125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,568,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Yeung IRN REALTY

    • 815 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,062,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      815 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Baum Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3839 Michillinda Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,865,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Michillinda Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3839 Michillinda Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hwang Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • /2

      Est $958,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Raymond Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      419 Raymond Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • Last Sold Price $514,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Allen Allen International Realty

    • 537 Michigan Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $3,039,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Michigan Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      537 Michigan Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,275,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      3762 Laurita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3762 Laurita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • Last Sold Price $880,000

      Last Listing Agent Kit Picard Picard Mortgage Group

    • 635 Michigan Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,260,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Michigan Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      635 Michigan Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Boehr Compass

    • /25

      Est $4,587,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3670 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Butler Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $2,173,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3637 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Davis Steve Davis Team

    • 3629 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,272,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3629 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,709,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashworth The Agency

    • 3600 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,957,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3600 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,222,888
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sue Chan Compass

    • 3618 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,966,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3618 Yorkshire Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT SILVA SILVA REAL ESTATE GRP.

    • 1128 Las Brisas Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,140,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Las Brisas Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1128 Las Brisas Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SUNNY WONG Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 1124 Las Brisas Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,073,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Las Brisas Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1124 Las Brisas Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,888
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Tsou UNIVERSAL INVESTMENT CO.

    • /2

      Est $1,031,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 La Encina Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3245 La Encina Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • Last Sold Price $895,000

      Last Listing Agent Judith Bade-Morrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 871 El Campo Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $5,085,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 El Campo Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      871 El Campo Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Gao RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $2,558,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2976 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2976 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ying Liu UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,647,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Caesar Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1139 Caesar Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cody Abrahamson Rossmoyne Properties Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,619,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Winifred Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1138 Winifred Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • Last Sold Price $898,000

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chien RE/MAX

    • 3152 Piccolo St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,413,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Piccolo St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3152 Piccolo St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,800
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ivory Zhang Keller Williams Realty

    • 1132 Caesar Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,450,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Caesar Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1132 Caesar Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hoss Nouhi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3173 Piccolo St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,063,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Piccolo St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3173 Piccolo St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,938,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 George Cir, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3215 George Cir, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Liang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /2

      Est $2,117,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 George Cir, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3205 George Cir, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Meghann DiCiaccio Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 3275 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,089,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      3275 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3275 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,065,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3263 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000

      Last Listing Agent Hyuk Kwon eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 3211 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,222,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3211 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lam Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $2,806,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3205 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Wong Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 3515 Locksley Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $3,754,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Locksley Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3515 Locksley Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Yamamoto Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $5,453,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3544 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,525,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $4,603,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      3586 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3586 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Alderson COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $4,998,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3550 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Brent Chang COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $5,115,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3500 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,388,888

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hsu COMPASS

    • 425 S Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,338,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 S Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      425 S Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Qin Zhou Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    • 637 S Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,263,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 S Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      637 S Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Perez Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,057,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      800 Woodward Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • Last Sold Price $948,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Road COMPASS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home