2,833

Lamanda Park Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,283,645 Not Listed For Sale

      94 S Vinedo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      94 S Vinedo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Savadian GPM

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Craig Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 14,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 N Craig Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI REALTY

    • 53 N Oak Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $857,152 Not Listed For Sale

      53 N Oak Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      53 N Oak Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lee eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kali Lamarine LA Lux Property Management Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,255,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Morningside St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2606 Morningside St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McGinley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Morningside St Unit 2611, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2603 Morningside St Unit 2611, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Santino Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Oak Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      48 S Oak Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Ni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      131 N San Marino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stark Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 N Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      54 N Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2488 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2488 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacky An SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Craig Ave Unit 13, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 N Craig Ave Unit 13, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Craig Ave Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 N Craig Ave Unit 12, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Craig Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 N Craig Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 N Sierra Madre Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      347 N Sierra Madre Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Young Resound Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Oak Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48 S Oak Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Ni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,411,505 Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Greenwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      131 N Greenwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kiet Do KO TAI REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Oswego St Unit D, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2429 Oswego St Unit D, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Del Lile COMPASS

    • /17

      Est $1,213,139 Not Listed For Sale

      74 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      74 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 24, 2026

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Craig Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 N Craig Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,303,634 Not Listed For Sale

      158 S Roosevelt Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      158 S Roosevelt Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Giardina Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Craig Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 N Craig Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,531,667 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Eastern Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      62 Eastern Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $620,430 Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Oak Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      64 N Oak Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Monika Bruegl Tempo Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      289 Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bona Corso Bona Corso & Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,311,357 Not Listed For Sale

      56 N Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      56 N Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,228,364 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Eastern Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      50 Eastern Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Liang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /2

      Est $1,941,055 Not Listed For Sale

      57 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      57 S Berkeley Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KC Chang IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,000,272 Not Listed For Sale

      80 S Sunnyslope Ave Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      80 S Sunnyslope Ave Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chien RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 E Colorado Blvd Unit 11, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1837 E Colorado Blvd Unit 11, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kai Cohen Simco Enterprises Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,370,612 Not Listed For Sale

      63 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TONGTONG WANG Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,370,612 Not Listed For Sale

      61 1/2 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61 1/2 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Carrillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      149 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Zhang Wetrust Realty

    • 102 S Sunnyslope Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,123,106 Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Sunnyslope Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      102 S Sunnyslope Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dinniene Mispagel Solutions Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Oswego St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2429 Oswego St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fleming Trainor Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,231,299 Not Listed For Sale

      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Heyman THE HEYMAN R.E. SERV,INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,737,402 Not Listed For Sale

      45 S Oak Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45 S Oak Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Chao Smart Capital

    • /2

      Est $1,177,274 Not Listed For Sale

      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      158 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Heyman THE HEYMAN R.E. SERV,INC.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 12 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      48 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Taksa RE/MAX

    • 53 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $962,592 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      53 Virginia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home