1,754

Old Town Pasadena Homes

Section Image
    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 216A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $612,689 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 216A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 216A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lu LEGACY REAL ESTATE

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 215A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $928,130 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 215A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 215A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Navar Redfin Corporation

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 213A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $805,615 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 213A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 213A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carava RE/MAX

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 212A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $676,106 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 212A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 212A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $588,462 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 206A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 206A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HUANG Pros Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $592,086 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 205A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 205A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hercules Goes The R.R. Network

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 204A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $779,897 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 204A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 204A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

    • /2

      Est $822,947 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 202A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 202A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Wang FIRST PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 207A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $953,703 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 207A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 207A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $756,704 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 413A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 413A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Carroll Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • /20

      Est $899,797 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 409A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 409A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 404A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $986,338 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 404A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 404A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sun RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,541,853 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 503A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 503A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Forecast Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 408A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,399,756 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 408A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 408A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Cheng High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,760,285 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 407A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 407A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bryant M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • 250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 406A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,321,285 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 406A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 406A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lee High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,277,951 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 404A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 404A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hwee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /16

      Est $1,329,035 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 403A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 403A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Nov 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Butler Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $1,862,120 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 402A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 402A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,528,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hsu COMPASS

    • 250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 305A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,370,923 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 305A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 305A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Yan Zhao HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,189,611 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shida Yazdizad-Adams COMPASS

    • 250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 303A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,318,659 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 303A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 303A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Xindai Wu Wetrust Realty

    • 250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 302A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,841,466 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 302A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 302A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,800
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hong IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,286,403 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 204A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 S De Lacey Ave Unit 204A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,195,529 Not Listed For Sale

      277 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      277 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $672,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,131,304 Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      250 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • Last Sold Price $895,000

      Last Listing Agent Dhari Thein COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,067,621 Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      215 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Micah Lachtman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 W Dayton St Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $903,354 Not Listed For Sale

      50 W Dayton St Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      50 W Dayton St Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Seuylemezian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 W Dayton St Unit 303, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,195,107 Not Listed For Sale

      50 W Dayton St Unit 303, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      50 W Dayton St Unit 303, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 217 S Marengo Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $572,834 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JUDY YING WANG IRN REALTY

    • 217 S Marengo Ave Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $585,088 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 217 S Marengo Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $563,526 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mel Macklin HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $540,121 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gin Liu KO TAI REALTY

    • 217 S Marengo Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $566,188 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fanny Leung Kingston Realty

    • 217 S Marengo Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $558,705 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seta Chorbajian Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 S Marengo Ave Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shun Zhang RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,123,337 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stella Meng Dilbeck Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,007,125 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • Last Sold Price $849,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $916,713 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 216, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 216, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent PEI SUNG eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

    • /2

      Est $945,603 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Roughan RK Real Estate Partners

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home