1,753

Old Town Pasadena Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,233,757 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • Last Sold Price $971,000

      Last Listing Agent Pei-Chi Chang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,472,381 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Nedeff COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $857,343 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 S De Lacey Ave Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gillan Abercrombie COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $951,338 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 31, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 31, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 32, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $980,810 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 32, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 32, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean John McCarthy Premier Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $854,359 Not Listed For Sale

      159 W Green St Unit 410A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      159 W Green St Unit 410A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ramirez M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 W Green St Unit 304A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      159 W Green St Unit 304A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Rivas The Agency

    • /2

      Est $819,215 Not Listed For Sale

      159 W Green St Unit 406A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      159 W Green St Unit 406A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juanita West-Tillman Westlyn Realtors

    • /2

      Est $798,824 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $876,520 Not Listed For Sale

      159 W Green St Unit 308A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      159 W Green St Unit 308A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ramirez M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • 317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 21, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,151,815 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 21, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      317 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 21, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ming-wen Lee High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,086,713 Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 404, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 404, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Abba Novin Park Properties

    • /9

      Est $888,774 Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baquiran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 N Raymond Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $927,145 Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Harriman Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,007,640 Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 214, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      35 N Raymond Ave Unit 214, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • Last Sold Price $694,500

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hong COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $960,570 Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Raymond Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      80 N Raymond Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sanchez Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,043,154 Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Raymond Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      80 N Raymond Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Yoon Redpoint Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,144,333 Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Raymond Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      80 N Raymond Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ortega COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $853,534 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 269, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 269, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tang RE/MAX

    • 330 Cordova St Unit 378, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $910,149 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 378, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 378, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Cervantes CervMore Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $921,809 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 377, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 377, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gardner California Gardner, Inc

    • /2

      Est $892,750 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 376, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 376, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 330 Cordova St Unit 374, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $880,726 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 374, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 374, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PERICH HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $907,313 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 371, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 371, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall The Agency

    • /2

      Est $811,668 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 362, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 362, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $592,300

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 330 Cordova St Unit 366, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $866,214 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 366, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 366, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ike Matalon Silver Lining Realty

    • 330 Cordova St Unit 369, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $870,110 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 369, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 369, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kim RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $877,767 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 150, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 150, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent DARRELL DONE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $918,216 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cordova St Unit 152, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      330 Cordova St Unit 152, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Micah Lachtman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 260 Cordova St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $977,237 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cordova St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      260 Cordova St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kin Ly eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,059,284 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cordova St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      216 Cordova St, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,066,950 Not Listed For Sale

      242 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      242 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $933,756 Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      214 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Olga Neckelmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,001,364 Not Listed For Sale

      296 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      296 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Walker COMPASS

    • 290 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,101,643 Not Listed For Sale

      290 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      290 S Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sun RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $560,508 Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shane Huang Real Estate Specialists

    • /21

      Est $548,747 Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mancinelli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 221 S Marengo Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $508,527 Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 221 S Marengo Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $536,182 Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      221 S Marengo Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 99 S Raymond Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $584,578 Not Listed For Sale

      99 S Raymond Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      99 S Raymond Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luka Mihovilovic Beverly and Company, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home