1,753

Old Town Pasadena Homes

Section Image
    • 139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $688,865 Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      139 S Los Robles Ave Unit 109, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 155 Cordova St Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,246,528 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cordova St Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      155 Cordova St Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Qing Wang JC Pacific Corp

    • 125 N Raymond Ave Unit 510, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $834,702 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 510, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 510, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 155 Cordova St Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,428,316 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cordova St Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      155 Cordova St Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wang Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 155 Cordova St Unit 405, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,305,791 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cordova St Unit 405, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      155 Cordova St Unit 405, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 155 Cordova St Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,349,218 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cordova St Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      155 Cordova St Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,115,541 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3007, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $2,226,326 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3007, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3007, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 405, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $908,183 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 405, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 405, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 125 N Raymond Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $755,899 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kwan REALIV

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,115,211 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $778,252 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 388 Cordova St Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $879,692 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cordova St Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Cordova St Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $784,968 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 104, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3013, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,019,597 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3013, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3013, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 115, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $779,119 Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 115, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 115, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $872,617 Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $959,751 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 3017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 214, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $835,711 Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 214, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 214, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $813,538 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,142,038 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,134,782 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,157,799 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 311, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,144,264 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 311, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 311, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 404, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,216,571 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 404, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 404, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,228,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,139,615 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,163,055 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $894,362 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 411, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,196,207 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 411, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 411, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $836,874 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 4017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $923,061 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 4017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 4017, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6009, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,716,634 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6009, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      39 S Los Robles Ave Unit 6009, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,101,220 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $853,239 Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 209, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $965/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $823,057 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,009/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 178 S Euclid Ave Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $838,474 Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 S Euclid Ave Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,018/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahe Seuylemezian RE/MAX

    • 399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,274,001 Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,144,166 Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      399 E Del Mar Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Deng COMPASS

    • 388 Cordova St Unit 604, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $955,116 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cordova St Unit 604, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Cordova St Unit 604, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Atamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 388 Cordova St Unit 504, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $916,977 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cordova St Unit 504, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Cordova St Unit 504, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home