1,753

Old Town Pasadena Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,088,090 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • Last Sold Price $859,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $924,784 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • Last Sold Price $681,323

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,019,781 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    • 388 Cordova St Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,274,462 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cordova St Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Cordova St Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Gunther 2nd Avenue Sales & Marketing

    • /2

      Est $856,670 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cordova St Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Cordova St Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wenqian Zhou Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $951,534 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Babcock eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Walnut St Unit 539, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      75 W Walnut St Unit 539, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Niko Deleon Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /2

      Est $974,817 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 206, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $945,658 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Lam IRN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $662,627 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 506, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 506, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 388 Cordova St Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,275,740 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Cordova St Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      388 Cordova St Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

• 133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,024,537 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $904,452 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Jou IRN Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,011,822 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • Last Sold Price $723,500

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $999,060 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 S Los Robles Ave Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • Last Sold Price $757,757

      Last Listing Agent Reling Wong Opulence Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,806,323 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 604, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 604, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $5,208,867 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 602, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 602, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $994/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,729,000 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 506, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 506, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $4,245,862 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 504, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 504, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,147,320 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 502, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ho G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

    • /2

      Est $4,048,993 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 501, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 501, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,990,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,726,223 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,698,040 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,387,309 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,019,020 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,506,185 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 305, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,930,242 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 303, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 303, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,096,737 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,752,236 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,988,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Luna Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,936,459 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $3,904,080 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,817,470 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,710,534 Not Listed For Sale

      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      345 E Colorado Blvd Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 414A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,093,237 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 414A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 414A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent IN-HUA CHEN MEIGUO REALTY GRP

    • /2

      Est $1,080,892 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 406A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 406A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janice Meng Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • /2

      Est $1,165,876 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 405A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 405A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Marlon & Salud Marroquin Keller Williams Realty

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 403A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,144,533 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 403A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 403A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angel Chao Kingston Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,009,052 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 402A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 402A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Rivas The Agency

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 302A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $863,190 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 302A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 302A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ho G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

    • 238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 301A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $797,295 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 301A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 S Arroyo Pkwy Unit 301A, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gina Olivares Seven Gables Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home