1,637

San Pasqual Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,163,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3180 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3140 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,209,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3140 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,040/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,290,706 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Carroll Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      640 Carroll Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,072,120 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3205 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Powai Wong C21 Realty Masters

    • /2

      Est $1,901,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2905 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Qiao eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,053,573 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2935 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ann Davis Karen Ann Davis, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,871,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2945 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2945 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ann Davis Karen Ann Davis, Broker

    • 2940 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,777,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2940 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Claudio Madariaga RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,956,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2925 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000

      Last Listing Agent Kay Leavens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,501,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2940 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MARCUS LEWIS Janace Rivera

    • 3187 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,033,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3187 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3187 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,122,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3181 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3181 Orlando Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • 3190 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,103,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3190 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,777,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3270 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3270 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000

      Last Listing Agent DARRELL DONE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3046 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,873,567 Not Listed For Sale

      3046 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3046 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,116,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Bode Coldwell Banker Diamond

    • 3066 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,994,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3066 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3066 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Chang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 615 Carroll Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,976,364 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Carroll Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      615 Carroll Way, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jing Chen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,934,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2875 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,218,000

      Last Listing Agent Troy Casey Casey Evergreen Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,205,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2885 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Haydeh Sharifi Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,047,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2951 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2951 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Loeffler RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $2,705,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3090 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,739,950

      Last Listing Agent Irina Netchaev Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,268,322 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3216 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Seager Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,840,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3160 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,849,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,986,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3123 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,000

      Last Listing Agent Jan Thornton Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 3113 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $3,922,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3113 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent YuTu Milton Milton & Milton Preferred Properties

    • /2

      Est $3,422,270 Not Listed For Sale

      3089 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3089 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,388,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3187 Sunnyslope Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $2,183,431 Not Listed For Sale

      3187 Sunnyslope Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3187 Sunnyslope Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hsieh Grand Valley Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,803,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Sunnyslope Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3175 Sunnyslope Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doan Shelton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,155,955 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Brightside Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      605 Brightside Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hardy Hardy Craig Property Mgt

    • /2

      Est $1,955,404 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Brightside Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      635 Brightside Ln, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Yang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,438,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2805 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,277,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2780 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Littell COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,042,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2760 Thorndike Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3030 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $4,085,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3030 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Victor Yun IRN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $3,020,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2958 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2958 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000

      Last Listing Agent Vance Weisbruch COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,865,947 Not Listed For Sale

      531 La Paz Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      531 La Paz Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 2455 Oneida St Unit B, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $927,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Oneida St Unit B, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2455 Oneida St Unit B, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sam Choi Supreme Realty

    • 2453 Oneida St Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $951,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Oneida St Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2453 Oneida St Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Harry Shang GREAT WALL REALTY, INC.

    • 2447 Oneida St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,032,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Oneida St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2447 Oneida St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wenny Ng HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 2433 Oneida St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $984,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Oneida St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2433 Oneida St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Meggy Huang Kingston Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home