1,637

San Pasqual Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,422,570 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      365 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,652,609 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      359 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,955,653 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      345 Oneida Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,428,664 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Plumosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      371 Plumosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,100,894 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Plumosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      405 Plumosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,899,141 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Plumosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      409 Plumosa Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,630,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3000 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,797,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2980 Oneida St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,506,405 Not Listed For Sale

      350 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      350 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,588,625 Not Listed For Sale

      360 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      360 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,523,449 Not Listed For Sale

      370 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      370 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • 380 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,784,042 Not Listed For Sale

      380 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      380 El Nido Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Koo Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,808,155 Not Listed For Sale

      455 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      455 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,856,763 Not Listed For Sale

      445 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      445 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,685,220 Not Listed For Sale

      435 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      435 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,861,331 Not Listed For Sale

      385 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      385 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,668,779 Not Listed For Sale

      375 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      375 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,795,878 Not Listed For Sale

      390 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      390 San Palo Place, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary