965

Southeast Pasadena Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      947 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,996,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1595 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $856,214 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S. S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S. S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1590 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 S Catalina Ave Unit SI FL1-ID863, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      385 S Catalina Ave Unit SI FL1-ID863, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      999 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 1127 E Del Mar, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1127 1127 E Del Mar, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 78 N Sierra Bonita Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      78 78 N Sierra Bonita Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 847 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      845 847 S Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      606 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,910,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 San Pasqual St Unit Guesthouse, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1795 San Pasqual St Unit Guesthouse, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,070,552 Not Listed For Sale

      270 S Holliston Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      270 S Holliston Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 San Pasqual St Unit NP, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1000 San Pasqual St Unit NP, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 S Catalina Ave Unit FL3-ID1316, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 890 Sq Ft
      385 S Catalina Ave Unit FL3-ID1316, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 S Lake Ave Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • Studio
      • 13,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      380 S Lake Ave Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      366 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 S Catalina Ave Unit FL1-ID863, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      385 S Catalina Ave Unit FL1-ID863, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 S Catalina Ave Unit FL2-ID864, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 852 Sq Ft
      385 S Catalina Ave Unit FL2-ID864, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $792,986 Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      385 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $509,529 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 332, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 332, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $740,166 Not Listed For Sale

      993 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      993 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1475 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $713,749 Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $8,144,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1649 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      975 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      322 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $797,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1066 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,787 Not Listed For Sale

      339 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      339 S Catalina Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $8,144,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1649 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      548 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,037,702 Not Listed For Sale

      985 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      985 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      300 S Mentor Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $13,290,201 Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • Studio
      • 36,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      350 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

    • 391 S Wilson Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $653,683 Not Listed For Sale

      391 S Wilson Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      391 S Wilson Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 S Lake Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • Studio
      • 13,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      380 S Lake Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      526 S Lake Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home