965

Southeast Pasadena Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,878,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Oakdale St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1735 Oakdale St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,935,323 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      409 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 389 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,006,896 Not Listed For Sale

      389 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      389 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ray Tsai IRN REALTY

    • 1646 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,398,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1646 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eva Chang Century Garden Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,628,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1638 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bray Hatlen Properties

    • 234 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,365,565 Not Listed For Sale

      234 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      234 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,333,782 Not Listed For Sale

      258 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      258 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Barseghian Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • /2

      Est $2,459,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1615 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ramirez M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,498,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1631 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • Last Sold Price $880,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Brock COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $2,373,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1671 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,529,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1520 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luczyski COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $2,405,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1532 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Alexander Alexander Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,483,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1546 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luczyski COMPASS

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 337, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $662,377 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 337, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 337, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $532,345 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 334, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 334, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • Last Sold Price $368,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Maxson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $543,571 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 333, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 333, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 332, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $509,529 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 332, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 332, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chik Long First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $503,663 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 331, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 331, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent GREGG KAWAMURA KW Executive

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 328, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $692,440 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 328, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 328, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Padilla HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $662,104 Not Listed For Sale

      339 S Catalina Ave Unit 325, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      339 S Catalina Ave Unit 325, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jean Liu RE/MAX

    • 339 S Catalina Ave Unit 215, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $668,163 Not Listed For Sale

      339 S Catalina Ave Unit 215, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      339 S Catalina Ave Unit 215, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Josefina Sioson First Reliance Realty

    • /2

      Est $505,077 Not Listed For Sale

      339 S Catalina Ave Unit 214, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      339 S Catalina Ave Unit 214, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McSween COMPASS

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 211, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $499,825 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 211, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 211, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Gevorkian JohnHart Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $640,869 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sunyoung McDermott RE/MAX

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $496,598 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $496,328 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Collins Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $501,009 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ting Imax Realty & Mortgage Inc.

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 140, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $487,145 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 140, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 140, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Theresa La Roche Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $635,419 Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 101, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $715,018 Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Civitate Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $793,848 Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 S Catalina Ave Unit 107, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Martocchio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $5,778,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1661 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    • 616 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,865,100 Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      616 S Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,731,880
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Chua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1650 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,216,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1650 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pushpa Nagaraj COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $8,233,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1517 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $983/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,535,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 590 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,121,236 Not Listed For Sale

      590 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      590 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt McIntyre Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1549 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,961,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1549 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $8,269,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1466 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luczyski COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $734,160 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 328, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 328, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gibson COMPASS

    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 327, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $737,717 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 327, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 327, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Liang Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home