965

Southeast Pasadena Homes

Section Image
  • 1635 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $2,680,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1635 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,868,115

    Last Listing Agent Anna Wang Keller Williams Realty

    1635 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 1512 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,474,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1512 Rose Villa St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,151,200
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Luczyski COMPASS

  • 1565 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $19,850,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1565 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $2,367/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,825,958

    Last Listing Agent Brent Chang COMPASS

    1565 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 338, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $578,695 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 338, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 338, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kaplan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1000 San Pasqual St Unit 41, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1000 San Pasqual St Unit 41, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,888

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reisbeck The Agency

    1000 San Pasqual St Unit 41, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $856,214 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Forsyth COMPASS

  • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $490,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    330 S Mentor Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,622

    Last Listing Agent Robert Young CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    330 S Mentor Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • /30

      Est $854,068 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

  • 1720 Homet Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $2,626,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1720 Homet Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $1,157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,407,245

    Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    1720 Homet Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $878,983 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      322 S Mentor Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Del Bosco Sothebys International Realty

  • 424 Ninita Pkwy, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $3,250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    424 Ninita Pkwy, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,228,438

    Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    424 Ninita Pkwy, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,053,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1506 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,910,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 920 Granite Dr Unit 413, Pasadena, CA 91101

    $1,755,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    920 Granite Dr Unit 413, Pasadena, CA 91101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,987

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    920 Granite Dr Unit 413, Pasadena, CA 91101
    • 1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $7,363,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1570 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,207/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

  • 394 S Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    $2,390,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    394 S Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,422,206

    Last Listing Agent George Penner COMPASS

    394 S Bonnie Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $741,766 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 223, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Chen Crystal Real Estate

    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $753,054 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 222, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1535 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $2,170,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1535 San Pasqual St, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,080
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 330 S Mentor Ave Unit 130, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $502,199 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 130, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      330 S Mentor Ave Unit 130, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kline Lovett Next Home First Choice Realty

    • 344 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $3,425,303 Not Listed For Sale

      344 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      344 S Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashworth The Agency

    • 265 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,657,316 Not Listed For Sale

      265 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      265 S Meridith Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Donate eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • 1725 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $1,931,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1725 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cross RE/MAX

    • 1441 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $4,006,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1441 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,862,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 961 E California Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $772,428 Not Listed For Sale

      961 E California Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      961 E California Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armen Sarkissian Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 985 E California Blvd Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $703,578 Not Listed For Sale

      985 E California Blvd Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      985 E California Blvd Unit 307, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hsu Rainbow Realty

    • 985 E California Blvd Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $692,768 Not Listed For Sale

      985 E California Blvd Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      985 E California Blvd Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PETE WHAN Pete Whan and Associates, Inc.

    • 989 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $744,398 Not Listed For Sale

      989 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      989 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PETE WHAN Pete Whan and Associates, Inc.

    • 1000 San Pasqual St Unit T, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $900,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 San Pasqual St Unit T, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1000 San Pasqual St Unit T, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LEE CUELLAR eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1000 San Pasqual St Unit 20, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $714,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 San Pasqual St Unit 20, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1000 San Pasqual St Unit 20, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /40

      Est $9,117,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1640 Lombardy Rd, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,416/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Di Prizito Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • 985 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $706,327 Not Listed For Sale

      985 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      985 E California Blvd Unit 301, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 985 E California Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $694,516 Not Listed For Sale

      985 E California Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      985 E California Blvd Unit 208, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Fallon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 960 San Pasqual St Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Est $812,706 Not Listed For Sale

      960 San Pasqual St Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      960 San Pasqual St Unit 106, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gus Ruelas The Agency

    • 920 Granite Dr Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Granite Dr Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      920 Granite Dr Unit 406, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $869/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,860,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 920 Granite Dr Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,485,276 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Granite Dr Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      920 Granite Dr Unit 403, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yennis Wong Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 920 Granite Dr Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,777,392 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Granite Dr Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      920 Granite Dr Unit 401, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,673,700
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aihua Craven Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    • 920 Granite Dr Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,703,041 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Granite Dr Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      920 Granite Dr Unit 315, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wu COMPASS

    • 920 Granite Dr Unit 313, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,353,305 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Granite Dr Unit 313, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      920 Granite Dr Unit 313, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seta Chorbajian Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $1,657,103 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Granite Dr Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      920 Granite Dr Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sunshine COMPASS

    • 920 Granite Dr Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Est $1,867,951 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Granite Dr Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      920 Granite Dr Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice McGlashan Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home