24,792

Properties in ZIP Code 21122

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-MIDLEVEL, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,435
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Tanbridge Ln Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7910 Tanbridge Ln Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Woodgate Cir Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 Woodgate Cir Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,325
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Woodgate Cir Unit BALLAD-EOG, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Woodgate Cir Unit BALLAD-EOG, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-MIDLEVEL, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7906 Tanbridge Ln Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7906 Tanbridge Ln Unit BALLAD, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,215
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 Tanbridge Ln Unit ARIA, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7914 Tanbridge Ln Unit ARIA, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,700
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      110 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,880
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      116 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-MID LEVEL, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,595
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Woodgate Cir Unit CLARENDON-3 STORY, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /39

      Est $259,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4F, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4F, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harrington RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $265,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Littleton Way Unit 1H, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3393 Littleton Way Unit 1H, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates

    • /60

      Est $443,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      7776 W Shore Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      7776 W Shore Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilou Jones RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $260,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4J, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4J, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fleishman Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $269,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4G, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3397 Littleton Way Unit 4G, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Barbieri RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $276,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Littleton Way Unit 3L, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3391 Littleton Way Unit 3L, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Borman BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /59

      Est $840,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      8396 Maryland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8396 Maryland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Herrick RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $376,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      8669 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8669 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ball Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $234,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Abbey Ct Unit A, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8030 Abbey Ct Unit A, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Quinn LPT Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $511,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      695 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina White Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /28

      Est $340,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      7660 Sherlock Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7660 Sherlock Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Young RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $670,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      8385 Albacore Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8385 Albacore Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,800
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hartsock Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $480,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 4th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      259 4th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni McDowell Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /44

      Est $544,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Hotel Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1110 Hotel Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Holden Compass

    • /75

      Est $744,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 New York Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      245 New York Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Whaley Redfin Corp

    • /12

      Est $370,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      7982 Tower Bridge Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7982 Tower Bridge Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Schweigman Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $474,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 207th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      672 207th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sullivan Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $327,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 204th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      765 204th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Yeager Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $463,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 217th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      762 217th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,451
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilou Jones RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $411,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7967 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hudgins Corner House Realty

    • /15

      Est $373,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      8683 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8683 Scorton Harbour, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaMar Simms Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $444,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Edgewood Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7707 Edgewood Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Ferko Straight Source Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    • /34

      Est $428,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      7826 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7826 Catherine Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Monahan Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /60

      Est $886,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      8404 Quailwood Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8404 Quailwood Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Brill RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $367,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Roland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      173 Roland Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Andrews Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /26

      Est $539,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      765 209th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Grimes Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $1,198,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Edna Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1316 Edna Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Meyerdirk Urban Brokers, LLC

    • /67

      Est $858,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2168 Lake Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2168 Lake Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Mcdowell Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home