36,700

Pasadena, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    411 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Make this your Home for the summer! Original solid oak hardwood floors in entry, study (optional 4th bedroom) and all bedrooms. With tile flooring that flows through large dining area. Spacious family room features tile flooring and French doors leading to the over-sized covered patio. Bathroom has been upgraded with tile flooring and vanity. Fresh paint throughout. This home is located on large

    Jose Trevino Texra Realty, LLC

    411 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /23

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5210 Benton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

    Strawberry Glen neighborhood, Enjoy a large, open living room with high ceilings, perfect for gatherings and relaxation. There is also a breakfast area and a breakfast bar for casual dining. The large window in the back brings in streams of natural light. Both formals up front, one could be a home office. A half bath as well for guests is located by the living room and the primary bedroom. The

    Susan Kinder MV Realty Of Texas LLC

    5210 Benton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /31

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6850 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,521

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

    6850 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /30

      Est $418,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Inglewood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5218 Inglewood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Atlas Taylor Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /7

    $234,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    5330 Kent Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    Adorable home with lots of potential.

    Christa Burch Bian Realty

    5330 Kent Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /15

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3316 Burke Rd Unit 43, Pasadena, TX 77504

    Nestled within the gated Bayshore Condominiums, this charming 1-bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo spans approximately 650 SF, offering a cozy yet functional living space. The kitchen features tile countertops, ample pantry space, and included appliances—refrigerator, dishwasher, stove, and microwave, offering convenience for everyday living. Situated in a corner unit, the condo boasts a private patio

    Lacey Silva Monarch & Co

    3316 Burke Rd Unit 43, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1105 Linwood Cir, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,655

    Last Listing Agent Janet Gonzales AEA Realty, LLC

    1105 Linwood Cir, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /33

      Est $352,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      12335 Rutgers Park Ct, Houston, TX 77058

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12335 Rutgers Park Ct, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Canary UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /11

    $26,595

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    2824 Randolph Rd Unit 10, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome home to comfort and convenience! This manufactured home offers a warm and inviting layout and a space that feels both cozy and functional. Enjoy the ease of living in a well-maintained community. Whether you’re looking for a place to settle in or simply want something comfortable and affordable in a great location, this home offers a wonderful opportunity. Home is situated on a leased lot

    Celeste Calvert eXp Realty LLC

    2824 Randolph Rd Unit 10, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $1,949 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5105 Oak Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Remodeled 3 Bed / 2 Bath Single-Story Home in Golden Acres Property Features:Custom Interior PaintHard Floors throughoutNew AppliancesLiving SpacesBreakfast Nook Household Pet Fee range is from $25 to $100 per month per pet $1,949.00 Security Deposit (can be paid in 2 installments)Offered by Oak Loop Properties | Equal Opportunity Housing | We accept all sources of income

    John Murray Oak Loop Properties, LLC Suite 111-318

    5105 Oak Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5530 Evanston Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,294

    Last Listing Agent Victor De La Fuente Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    5530 Evanston Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /47

      Est $331,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      12350 Rutgers Park Ct, Houston, TX 77058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12350 Rutgers Park Ct, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Kim Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /7

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2508 Holly Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Mark Thomas Mark Thomas & Associates

    2508 Holly Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /28

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1502 Dabney Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Pasadena, TX – Parkview ManorSpacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with large rooms and 2 master bedrooms, totaling 2,046 sq. ft. Just a short walk to Strawberry Park, tennis courts, and other outdoor activities. Updates include a new HVAC system and modern restroom fixtures. Front house only; the garage apartment is occupied.

    Raquel Valle REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    1502 Dabney Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /25

    $218,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6311 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,939

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Hondros Real Broker, LLC

    6311 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /19

      Est $329,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      12346 Rutgers Park Ct, Houston, TX 77058

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12346 Rutgers Park Ct, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Leveille Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    1230 Epsilon St, Pasadena, TX 77504

    Nicely remodeled one-story home with 3-bedrooms and 2-bathrooms! Generous kitchen cabinet space, granite countertops, subway tile backsplash, under-mount sink, recent garbage disposal, updated faucet, and a new microwave- perfect for everyday living and entertaining! Both bathrooms have been nicely remodeled! Study/library/flex room provides extra space for a home office, playroom, or additional

    Miriam Spears Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1230 Epsilon St, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /14

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4107 War Admiral Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to 4107 War Admiral: An inviting and well-maintained home available for lease in Bowling Green! This spacious property offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinet and counter space, modern day appliances. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living area for a functional and open

    Florencio Villalpando Keller Williams Summit

    4107 War Admiral Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /9

    $159,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1105 Richard Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,543

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Ojeda Mersaes Real Estate

    1105 Richard Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /31

      Est $446,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Rainfall Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4202 Rainfall Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rone Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /8

    $395,000

    $5M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,380 Sq Ft
    • $426,106 per Acre

    2117 Allen Genoa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

    This Property is Located in a GREAT LOCATION! New Construction all Around. The home is absolutely a tear down, and is being Sold for LOT VALUE ONLY. Just under an acre of property, ready for a new owner. This is/was a family home, the owners will need 30 days from closing to remove any property wanted. The tear down and removal of any property left will be at the cost of the buyer(s). Seller does

    Gerthie Acklen Real World Realty

    2117 Allen Genoa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /7

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4108 Whirlaway Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome home, move-in ready studio located just minutes from Beltway 8, making your daily commute a breeze. This comfortable space has a walk-in closet, and a well-equipped kitchen with a refrigerator and range.It includes an in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Designed for easy living, this studio offers everything you need in a welcoming, comfortable setting, perfect for feeling at

    Daniel Guevara The Realty Influence

    4108 Whirlaway Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    903 Mobile Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,721

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Garcia ST Realty

    903 Mobile Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /43

      $455,011 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Village Corner Dr, Houston, TX 77059

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3915 Village Corner Dr, Houston, TX 77059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Engelbert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /18

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    3015 Fern St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to this charming Pasadena home, offering three bedrooms, two full baths, and a dedicated study—ideal for home office use or flexible living. The house was remodeled in 2018, with recent updates including replacing the vinyl plank flooring and installing a new roof, ensuring lasting comfort and peace of mind. The recently added covered back patio provides the perfect spot to relax or

    Adriana Sandoval Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    3015 Fern St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /22

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    706 Harris Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Absolutely GORGEOUS!! this hide gem in Pasadena, unit apartments to rent. High end materials used inside out including brand new stucco exterior, premium plank wood flooring, kitchen cabinets with granite countertops in both kitchen and bath vanities. Beautiful tile stone bath surround. It is ready to move in! Plenty of Parking on site! e

    Luz Ramirez- Payeras Vive Realty LLC

    706 Harris Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /7

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5819 Westrick Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,036

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Koteras Vaughn Realty & Co

    5819 Westrick Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /34

      Est $288,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Pawnee Ln, Pasadena, TX 77504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4610 Pawnee Ln, Pasadena, TX 77504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy Cothran Victory Properties, Inc.

  • /26

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    2221 Camille St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Step into this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence featuring thoughtful construction and functional spaces throughout. The home sits on a solid concrete slab and includes reinforced plywood beneath the second-floor bedroom for added durability. A fire-rated, built-in wall safe offers secure storage for important valuables.One of the additional rooms provides versatile use, ideal as a

    Korina Carnes JLA Realty

    2221 Camille St, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /22

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1002 Natchez Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Move-in ready rental home available for its new tenants in the Pasadena area! This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers an open-concept layout with 10-foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and upscale finishes throughout. Thoughtfully designed living and kitchen spaces create a modern yet inviting atmosphere, ideal for comfortable everyday living. The home features spacious

    Brisamar Rangel INNOVA Realty Group

    1002 Natchez Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /14

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3210 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,138

    Last Listing Agent Monica Humphrey Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    3210 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /50

      Est $419,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Bayfair St, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5102 Bayfair St, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Balderas Realty Of America, LLC

  • /13

    $179,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft

    2208 Camille St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in Pasadena! Step inside to a bright, move-in-ready space featuring fresh paint, new flooring, and modern finishes throughout. The inviting living area offers soft gray tones and plush carpet that flow into spacious bedrooms with large windows bringing in plenty of natural light. The kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, gray shaker cabinets,

    Charlie Kriegel Winhill Advisors - Kirby

    2208 Camille St, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /34

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4739 Parkland St, Pasadena, TX 77504

    BEAUTIFULLY RECENTLY RENOVATED COZY 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH HOME IN THE PARKLAND VILLAGE NEIGHBORHOOD. HOME FEATURES; NEUTRAL PAINT, VYNIL FLOORING THORUGHOUT & ALSO INCLUDES REFRIGERATOR .. READY FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN! QUICK ACCESS TO I45 AND BELTWAY 8.

    Julie Gutierrez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4739 Parkland St, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6846 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,582

    Last Listing Agent Patches DeShazo Century Properties Real Estate

    6846 Kemper Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /23

      Est $438,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      11618 Orchard Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11618 Orchard Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Rhoads Coastal Dream Properties

  • /19

    $190,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    125 Pomeroy Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    NO SHOWINGS WITHOUT SIGNED SIGNED CONTRACT! DO NOT DISTURB TENANTS! CURRENT RENT $1,550m. Updated and well maintained 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with -+1,400 sq ft of living space is Ready for Immediate Move In! Centrally Located in Pasadena with easy access to Hwy 225 and about 20 mins from Downtown Houston. This Open Concept Vintage Bungalow comes with an Updated Kitchen, including new refrigerator

    Xavier Villegas Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    125 Pomeroy Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    706 Harris Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, TX 77506

    APARTMENT!! Embrace urban living in this downstairs Pasadena, conveniently located near the 225 freeway, offering swift access to Houston's vibrant downtown, just 20 minutes away. Enjoy the ease of aligned parking and a private porch, perfect for relaxing evenings. Stay comfortable year-round with electric central AC/heating. Inside, discover two spacious bedrooms, a sleek bathroom, and a cozy

    Luz Ramirez- Payeras Vive Realty LLC

    706 Harris Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /43

    $330,212 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3711 Providence Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,667

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor ST Realty

    3711 Providence Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /12

      Est $119,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      16623 Town Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77059

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1992
      16623 Town Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Johnson Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home