56

Homes for Sale in 39581

Section Image
  • /11

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft

    2708 E 24th St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Investor special in the heart of Pascagoula! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath fixer-upper sits on almost an acre of land and is packed with potential. Whether you're looking for your next rental property, investment opportunity, or a spot to build and expand, this property offers plenty of possibilities. Conveniently located with room to grow, this one is being sold AS-IS and ready for its next chapter.

    Elvin Alvarado eAgent United

    2708 E 24th St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /41

    $188,100

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1805 Geerkin St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Welcome to easy coastal living in the gated community of Scranton Place on the desirable southeast side of Pascagoula--just one mile from Pascagoula Beach. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offers a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout with an open-concept living and dining area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space along with a

    Aritt E. Davis Real Broker

    1805 Geerkin St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /12

    $137,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    4009 Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Welcome to 4009 Ingalls Ave in Pascagoula — a home that perfectly blends charm, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you pull up, you'll love the inviting feel and the endless potential this property offers. Inside, you'll find spacious living areas, plenty of natural light, and a layout that feels instantly like home. Whether you're looking for your first home, an upgrade, or an investment

    Jessica Price Gulfside Realty, LLC.

    4009 Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /55

    $480,000

    • Land
    • 13.87 Acres
    • $34,607 per Acre

    0 Holland St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Zoned for Single Family or Duplex Homes. Property has 3 different access points from Southeast ( Holland St ), Southwest (Arizona St ), and Northwest ( Douglas Street ) with frontage on all 3 streets.

    Duncan Noble Noble Realty Company

    0 Holland St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /18

    $115,000

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    2429 Sycamore St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    This Home is a Short Sale. Great starter home with 3 bedrooms 1.5 bathrooms approximately 1,176 square feet of heated and cooled living space. It features an open floor plan between the dining and kitchen areas. Kitchen features granite counter tops. The large laundry room offers a utility sink. Water heater and central furnace are gas operated. There is laminate flooring in the common living

    Elijah Lewis Infinity Realty Group, LLC

    2429 Sycamore St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /7

    $57,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft

    3310 Washington Ave Unit 1207, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    BACK ON THE MARKET AND READY FOR IT'S NEW OWNER! Investment Dream.. Short term tenant in place. This unit is One bedroom and one bath. It has it's own private storage room right outside the front door. This unit is on the first floor and a corner unit. Just a short stroll to the beach and beach park. Unit is in great condition. Private mail box with key.

    Sherri Hodges-Thornton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    3310 Washington Ave Unit 1207, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /24

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    3103 Baltimore Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES!! This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath brick home offers the space and convenience you have been looking for. Nestled in an established neighborhood, this corner lot home offers 1,375 sqft of space on a .22 acre lot. If you are looking for your first home or investment, 3103 Baltimore is the one for you. SOLD AS IS.

    Yari Garcia eAgent United

    3103 Baltimore Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /22

    $143,999

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    4302 Concord St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    4-Bedroom Family Home!This charming home features a brand-new roof (installed June 2024) and offers plenty of space for the whole family. Enjoy an open kitchen and dining area, a comfortable family room, plus a sunroom/bonus room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The extra-large, privacy-fenced backyard is ideal for kids, pets, or outdoor gatherings. A single-car garage provides

    Beverly McInnis Harper Realty, LLC.

    4302 Concord St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /22

    $57,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft

    3310 Washington Ave Unit 1318, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Great Investment. This unit is 1 bedroom and 1 bath. Unit is occupied with a short term tenant. Just a stroll to beach park and the beach. This is an upstairs unit. A private storage room comes with the unit. Great condition. Private mailbox with key.

3310 Washington Ave Unit 1318, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /2

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $58,276 per Acre

    3702 Pineview Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Buyer/Buyer's agent verify all information on listing. Land is vacant tax sold property and will be transferred via quit claim deed.

    Christina Brown Golden Key Realty PLLC

    3702 Pineview Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $57,071 per Acre

    Nsn Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Commercial! 1.4 cleared acres located on high traffic Ingalls Ave, Near Chevron, Halter Marine and Ingalls Shipbuilding. Many possibilities!

    Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    Nsn Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    710 Enger St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Here is your opportunity to build the home of your dreams on a deep water protected site, Wiggins Bayou S/D offers one of quickest access points to the MS Sound and Gulf of America, Island life and offshore fishing are just minutes away, Newer custom construction in neighborhood, Potential local tax incentives for new residential construction and utility hook up fee waivers make this a great

    Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    710 Enger St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /2

    $12,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $40,323 per Acre

    3703 Burroughs Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Discover the ideal location to build your dream home in Pascagoula! This vacant lot is approximately one mile from the beach, offering a great balance of coastal charm and everyday convenience. Whether you're planning a primary residence or a weekend retreat, this property presents an excellent opportunity to create the lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Seller is motivated—bring all offers.

    Michelle Olsen Dronet Realty Group

    3703 Burroughs Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /4

    $126,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    0 Lanier Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    3.82 Acres zoned MR-3 Mixed Use Property Located next to and behind NC-Neighborhood Commercial zoned properties Great for Multi-family, daycare, worship, restaurants, convenience stores, Bed & Breakfast Inns Ect.

    Jay Schroeder RE/MAX Choice Properties

    0 Lanier Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /21

    $124,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    2011 Woodmont St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    Seller says bring all offers! Welcome to this classic 3-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow full of character and potential, located in the heart of Pascagoula, MS. Built in 1958, this home offers a spacious layout highlighted by a large primary bedroom, providing a comfortable private retreat. The inviting living areas create a warm, welcoming atmosphere perfect for everyday living or entertaining.

    Lee Cyr Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    2011 Woodmont St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /7

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5.57 Acres
    • $44,883 per Acre

    0 Bartlett Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    5 acres of wooded property in between two established apartment complexes on Bartlett Avenue in Pascagoula. Ideal for expansion of either of these complexes.

    Ricky Sutherland Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    0 Bartlett Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home