8,014

Pascagoula, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $39,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $278,571 per Acre

    0 Live Oak Unit 4118409, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    This is a promising opportunity for those interested in commercial real estate. The lot's proximity to downtown Pascagoula and its location just south of Hwy 90 could provide excellent visibility and accessibility, making it suitable for various commercial projects. The Community Commercial zoning allows for a range of business types, including retail, services, offices, and more.

    Gina Bradley Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    0 Live Oak Unit 4118409, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /31

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1415 Mantou St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yari Garcia eAgent United

    1415 Mantou St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /15

      Est $151,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Whitmore St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3211 Whitmore St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /22

    $143,999

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    4302 Concord St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    4-Bedroom Family Home!This charming home features a brand-new roof (installed June 2024) and offers plenty of space for the whole family. Enjoy an open kitchen and dining area, a comfortable family room, plus a sunroom/bonus room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The extra-large, privacy-fenced backyard is ideal for kids, pets, or outdoor gatherings. A single-car garage provides

    Beverly McInnis Harper Realty, LLC.

    4302 Concord St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /6

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    713 Farnsworth Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $460,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,000

    Last Listing Agent Marques Thomas Latitude Realty, LLC

    713 Farnsworth Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /31

      $215,479 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 General Patton St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1710 General Patton St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market

  • /22

    $57,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft

    3310 Washington Ave Unit 1318, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Great Investment. This unit is 1 bedroom and 1 bath. Unit is occupied with a short term tenant. Just a stroll to beach park and the beach. This is an upstairs unit. A private storage room comes with the unit. Great condition. Private mailbox with key.

    Sherri Hodges-Thornton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    3310 Washington Ave Unit 1318, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /13

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2509 Jackson Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,230

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Rovira Rovira Team Realty, LLC

    2509 Jackson Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /12

      Est $109,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Mckinley Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      706 Mckinley Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /12

    $124,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    1911 Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    Nicely updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home conveniently located in the heart of Pascagoula, Large 2 car carport and a workshop, Home is located in a Neighborhood Commercial zone and can be utilized as residential or commercial. Adjacent lot is available, see MLS #4144148.

    Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    1911 Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /15

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1009 Buena Vista St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,368

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    1009 Buena Vista St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /15

      Est $115,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      906 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $58,276 per Acre

    3702 Pineview Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Buyer/Buyer's agent verify all information on listing. Land is vacant tax sold property and will be transferred via quit claim deed.

    Christina Brown Golden Key Realty PLLC

    3702 Pineview Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /2

    $12,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2317 Choctaw, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wixon Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2317 Choctaw, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /17

      Est $124,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Mckinley Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      808 Mckinley Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

  • /36

    $485,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2519 Washington Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    Spacious Double corner lot includes 2 parcels 2515 and 2519 Washington Avenue. Welcome home to your coastal retreat situated in the prime area of Pascagoula and one block to the ocean. You will appreciate the convenience of being close to Pascagoula Beach Park and the Pascagoula Country Club, making this an exceptional spot for both relaxation and leisure activities. This property features

    Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    2519 Washington Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /73

    $1,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3007 Beach Blvd, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,687

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    3007 Beach Blvd, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /18

      Est $197,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1404 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $57,071 per Acre

    Nsn Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Commercial! 1.4 cleared acres located on high traffic Ingalls Ave, Near Chevron, Halter Marine and Ingalls Shipbuilding. Many possibilities!

    Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    Nsn Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /25

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4508 New Hope Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF

    Current Estimated Value $144,686

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fernandez Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    4508 New Hope Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /9

      Est $127,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      804 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /7

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5.57 Acres
    • $44,883 per Acre

    0 Bartlett Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    5 acres of wooded property in between two established apartment complexes on Bartlett Avenue in Pascagoula. Ideal for expansion of either of these complexes.

    Ricky Sutherland Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    0 Bartlett Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /17

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4219 Martha Ct, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,548

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hodges-Thornton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    4219 Martha Ct, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /16

      Est $115,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      809 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    710 Enger St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Here is your opportunity to build the home of your dreams on a deep water protected site, Wiggins Bayou S/D offers one of quickest access points to the MS Sound and Gulf of America, Island life and offshore fishing are just minutes away, Newer custom construction in neighborhood, Potential local tax incentives for new residential construction and utility hook up fee waivers make this a great

    Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    710 Enger St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /39

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    900 Sunfish St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,236

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Rovira Rovira Team Realty, LLC

    900 Sunfish St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /9

      Est $76,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      817 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /13

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $428,571 per Acre

    0 Front St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    Prime Riverfront Development Opportunity! Nearly 3.5-acre mixed-use riverfront property on the Pascagoula River with 362 feet of waterfront and direct access to the Gulf of America. Ideal for commercial, residential, or recreational development—endless investment possibilities. Whether you're looking to create a thriving destination or secure a long-term investment on the Mississippi Gulf Coast,

    Elizabeth Hays IXL Real Estate Infinity, LLC

    0 Front St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /16

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2002 Forrest St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,092

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Goff Angela Kennedy & Assoc. Rlty

    2002 Forrest St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /7

      Est $150,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Mckinley Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      703 Mckinley Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $190,000 per Acre

    1907 Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    Prime commercial lot located on high traffic Ingalls Avenue, Zoned Neighborhood Commercial, Cleared and ready for your new business! Includes 12'x24' workshop/storage building, All conveniently located to Ingalls, Bollinger and Chevron.

    Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    1907 Ingalls Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /13

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    802 Dupont Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,037

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    802 Dupont Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /16

      Est $130,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      705 Lafayette Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /2

    $12,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $40,323 per Acre

    3703 Burroughs Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    Discover the ideal location to build your dream home in Pascagoula! This vacant lot is approximately one mile from the beach, offering a great balance of coastal charm and everyday convenience. Whether you're planning a primary residence or a weekend retreat, this property presents an excellent opportunity to create the lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Seller is motivated—bring all offers.

    Michelle Olsen Dronet Realty Group

    3703 Burroughs Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /18

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2221 Kingsberry Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,636

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    2221 Kingsberry Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /8

      Est $71,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1709 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /4

    $126,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    0 Lanier Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    3.82 Acres zoned MR-3 Mixed Use Property Located next to and behind NC-Neighborhood Commercial zoned properties Great for Multi-family, daycare, worship, restaurants, convenience stores, Bed & Breakfast Inns Ect.

    Jay Schroeder RE/MAX Choice Properties

    0 Lanier Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /61

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1512 Woodhaven St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,461

    Last Listing Agent Audra Schwartz Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    1512 Woodhaven St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /37

      Est $179,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Desoto St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1707 Desoto St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /26

    $164,500

    $96K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    2302 Dogwood St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    Welcome to a hidden gem just minutes from the beach! This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an incredibly flexible floorplan with potential for up to 6 bedrooms, making it ideal for growing families, investors, or anyone needing extra space. Nestled in a peaceful, established neighborhood and just minutes from the beach and your favorite local golf course, this property provides unbeatable

    Jared Crocker The Lincoln Group LLC

    2302 Dogwood St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home