8,014

Pascagoula, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3203 Detroit Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,000

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    3203 Detroit Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /17

      Est $178,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 22nd St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2214 22nd St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /23

    $129,720 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4709 New Hope Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,350

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    4709 New Hope Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /20

      Est $114,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Ken Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3413 Ken Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /60

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1315 Martin St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,173

    Last Listing Agent Audra Schwartz Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    1315 Martin St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /14

      Est $83,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Ken Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3418 Ken Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /17

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1918 Old Mobile Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,220

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Delancey Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    1918 Old Mobile Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /16

      Est $92,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Ken Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3414 Ken Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /17

    $168,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2404 Rosewood St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,523

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2404 Rosewood St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /18

      Est $88,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Douglas Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3411 Douglas Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /27

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3604 Mercier Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,578

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Strunk Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC

    3604 Mercier Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /19

      Est $85,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Douglas Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3418 Douglas Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /26

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1603 Williams St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,111

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wasielak Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    1603 Williams St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /43

      Est $95,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 26th St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2006 26th St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /42

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1805 Geerkin St Unit 6, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,212

1805 Geerkin St Unit 6, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /16

      Est $142,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Friar Tuck Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5109 Friar Tuck Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market

  • /10

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1003 22nd St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 545 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,722

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hodges-Thornton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    1003 22nd St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /9

      Est $147,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Yorkshire Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5206 Yorkshire Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2310 Jackson Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    2310 Jackson Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /15

      Est $127,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Little John St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5214 Little John St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /36

    $201,150 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4811 Newman Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,190

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Simms Keller Williams

    4811 Newman Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /14

      Est $120,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Little John St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5111 Little John St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /16

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4418 Lanier Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,112

    Last Listing Agent Lekelisa Harness Harness Realty & Co., LLC.

    4418 Lanier Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /20

      Est $103,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Hastings Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5006 Hastings Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /39

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2616 Gina St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,708

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fernandez Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    2616 Gina St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /11

      Est $96,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Robinhood Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4507 Robinhood Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market

  • /2

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1503 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,808

    Last Listing Agent Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    1503 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /35

      Est $163,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Robinhood Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4303 Robinhood Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /27

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4806 Bronfair Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,685

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Sambrano Golden Key Realty PLLC

    4806 Bronfair Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /24

      Est $122,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Detroit Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3109 Detroit Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /26

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4603 Legare Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,084

    Last Listing Agent LaGena Fantroy Rovira Team Rlty LLC Pass Road

    4603 Legare Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /13

      Est $91,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Chicago Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3402 Chicago Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /27

    $140,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1509 Resca de La Palma St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,778

1509 Resca de La Palma St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /19

      Est $111,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Chicago Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3108 Chicago Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /38

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2411 12th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,378

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Atlas

    2411 12th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /13

      Est $116,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Chicago Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3215 Chicago Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /26

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2464 Old Mobile Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,201

2464 Old Mobile Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /11

      Est $101,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Sculpin Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3612 Sculpin Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /29

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4505 Saratoga Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,413

    Last Listing Agent Aritt E. Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    4505 Saratoga Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /15

      Est $95,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Sculpin Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3702 Sculpin Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home