8,014

Pascagoula, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /73

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    614 Grand Oaks Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,002

    Last Listing Agent Sissy Strunk Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC

    614 Grand Oaks Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /14

      Est $105,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Blueback Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3607 Blueback Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /13

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5119 Old Mobile Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,635

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Taggart Dronet Realty Group

    5119 Old Mobile Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /82

      Est $287,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Columbus Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      904 Columbus Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /11

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1810 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,660

    Last Listing Agent Jared Crocker The Lincoln Group LLC

    1810 Roosevelt St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /17

      Est $121,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Scovel Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4409 Scovel Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3510 Bramblewood Cir, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF

    Current Estimated Value $267,286

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Goodman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    3510 Bramblewood Cir, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /3

      Est $11,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Catalpa Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • Built 1955
      2507 Catalpa Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /19

    $134,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3313 Ronnie Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,133

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kleman McDaniel Realty Group, LLC

    3313 Ronnie Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /30

      Est $177,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2007 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /20

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    809 Herrick Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,976

    Last Listing Agent Hector Rinza Rovira Team Realty, LLC

    809 Herrick Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /11

      Est $146,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Tucker Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2003 Tucker Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

  • /22

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4308 Robinhood Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,729

    Last Listing Agent Catreal Perkins Payne Property, LLC

    4308 Robinhood Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /19

      Est $133,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2107 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2807 Belair St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Martin Patrimoine Properties LLC

    2807 Belair St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /15

      Est $153,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2303 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /30

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2303 Fernwood St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,632

    Last Listing Agent Audra Schwartz Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2303 Fernwood St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /30

      Est $194,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2302 Fulton Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /17

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3310 Washington Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kay Ramm Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    3310 Washington Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /36

      Est $157,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Kingsberry Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2218 Kingsberry Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /7

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4304 Amonett St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $85,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,030 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,038

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Sutherland Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    4304 Amonett St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /7

      Est $113,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Taylor Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2209 Taylor Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

  • /13

    $141,600 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3710 Lincolnshire St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,870

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    3710 Lincolnshire St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /16

      Est $144,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Convent Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2307 Convent Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /26

    $112,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1802 14th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,148

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Abbey Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1802 14th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /23

      Est $114,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 8th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2413 8th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /25

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2417 Tyler Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,201

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    2417 Tyler Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /10

      Est $78,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 9th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2319 9th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /4

    $24,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    711 Herrick Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $67,297 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $17,627

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    711 Herrick Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /14

      Est $87,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 9th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2312 9th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /2

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1802 Williams St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,577

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mavromihalis Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    1802 Williams St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /16

      Est $134,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 9th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2402 9th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /25

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1606 Woodhaven St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,018

    Last Listing Agent Sara Moore Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1606 Woodhaven St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /32

      Est $142,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 13th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2411 13th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /14

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1317 Becht Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,618

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    1317 Becht Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /21

      Est $130,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 14th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2319 14th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market

  • /16

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2416 Sycamore St, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,361

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Green Charlie Green Real Estate

    2416 Sycamore St, Pascagoula, MS 39581
    • /8

      Est $86,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 13th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2312 13th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /2

    $17,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1309 School Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $44,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,978

    Last Listing Agent Randy Cartwright Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC

    1309 School Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
    • /29

      Est $85,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 14th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2213 14th St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home