27,215

Properties in ZIP Code 99301

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $372,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Johnson Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5317 Johnson Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Copeland RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $530,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Jackson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5308 Jackson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Swanson Legendary Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $396,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6008 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Milanez HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 N 25th Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      715 N 25th Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Graff Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /24

      Est $422,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Jackson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5303 Jackson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Williams Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /37

      Est $453,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Durham Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9107 Durham Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lehmann HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /28

      Est $397,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6117 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Vogt EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    • /37

      Est $402,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Jackson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5503 Jackson Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Berglund HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /34

      Est $408,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Catalonia Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4811 Catalonia Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ripplinger John L Scott - Prosser

    • /48

      Est $441,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Thistledown Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5908 Thistledown Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Snider The Paragon Group

    • /27

      Est $468,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Pimlico Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5905 Pimlico Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Snider The Paragon Group

    • /19

      Est $408,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Des Moines Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4216 Des Moines Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /25

      Est $365,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Montgomery Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4320 Montgomery Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Stringer Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /36

      Est $462,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Coolidge Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5411 Coolidge Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kira Sutherland Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /23

      Est $345,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Westport Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6002 Westport Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $372,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Washougal Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6111 Washougal Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Matheson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /29

      Est $395,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Washougal Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6115 Washougal Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,630
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /29

      Est $359,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Washougal Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6016 Washougal Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Shane Shane Family Realty

    • /40

      Est $449,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Maryhill Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6310 Maryhill Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Barnhill Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /28

      Est $361,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Maryhill Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6014 Maryhill Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Adcock 1Triple7-1.777% / HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /32

      Est $377,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Pacific Pines Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6413 Pacific Pines Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lehmann HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /27

      Est $463,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      9015 Wellington Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9015 Wellington Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /34

      Est $517,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      9003 Wellington Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9003 Wellington Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lutz Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /26

      Est $383,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Somerset Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6309 Somerset Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Valdez Kenmore

    • /42

      Est $428,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      8908 Durham Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8908 Durham Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keeley Wagner Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /49

      Est $853,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      11612 Pheasant Run, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11612 Pheasant Run, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Thatcher TC Brokers

    • /48

      Est $654,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Stone Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5917 Stone Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /36

      Est $424,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Boise Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5815 Boise Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Danna Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $551,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Serena Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3516 Serena Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mortensen Realty One Group Ignite

    • /30

      Est $335,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Damon Point Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6409 Damon Point Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Cooper Celski & Associates, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $377,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      6412 Three Rivers Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6412 Three Rivers Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Garza Imagine Realty ERA Powered

    • /46

      Est $461,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Dorchester Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6105 Dorchester Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Johnson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $404,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Cleveland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5519 Cleveland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lang Zion Properties, LLC

    • /32

      Est $380,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Majestia Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9314 Majestia Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Sawyer Realty One Group Ignite

    • /33

      Est $732,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 N Road 57 Place, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1809 N Road 57 Place, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /42

      Est $847,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Whipple Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8625 Whipple Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Winters The Schneider Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $387,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Prairie Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4139 Prairie Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malorey Caldwell Results Realty Group Tri-Citie

    • /28

      Est $447,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Atlanta Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4617 Atlanta Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gonzalez Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /35

      Est $565,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4418 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Weitzel Progressive Sales, Inc

    • /33

      Est $480,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Johnson Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5519 Johnson Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robertson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home