1,538

Recently Sold Homes near Columbia River Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $351,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2020 N Sherman St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,058

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hopkins Krista Hopkins Homes/ Re/ MAX NW

    2020 N Sherman St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1406 Judson Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,946

1406 Judson Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6306 Landsdowne Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,774

6306 Landsdowne Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /10

    $614,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5808 Road 122, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karine Legault Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    5808 Road 122, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /25

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4615 Clydesdale Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,336

    Last Listing Agent Jason Tucker RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    4615 Clydesdale Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    86 Hodges Ct, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,352

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    86 Hodges Ct, Richland, WA 99354
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9605 Vincenzo Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,517

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Graff Century 21-Tri-Cities

    9605 Vincenzo Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5719 Middle Fork St, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,003

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mortensen Realty One Group Ignite

    5719 Middle Fork St, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /42

    $439,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5418 Grant Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,649

    Last Listing Agent Katie Teas Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    5418 Grant Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    1010 Adams St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,978

    Last Listing Agent The Phipps Team RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    1010 Adams St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /27

    $369,995

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11317 Dunsmuir Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Dunes

    11317 Dunsmuir Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2816 W Ella St, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,588

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Cantrell Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    2816 W Ella St, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2216 N Road 33, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,561

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kaip Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    2216 N Road 33, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /42

    $447,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1606 Elementary St, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,882

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Callies Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1606 Elementary St, Richland, WA 99352
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8902 Sophie Rae Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,737

    Last Listing Agent Becky Detloff Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    8902 Sophie Rae Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4621 W Henry St, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,488

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Garrett Piper Barton Group LLC

    4621 W Henry St, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /2

    $489,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2102 Lee Blvd, Richland, WA 99352

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hubbs Investment Housing Specialists

    2102 Lee Blvd, Richland, WA 99352
  • /15

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    61 Log Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,265

    Last Listing Agent Dara Pena Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    61 Log Ln, Richland, WA 99354
  • /13

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    626 N Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,594

    Last Listing Agent Emma McCord Retter and Company Sotheby's

    626 N Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $384,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    765 N Williams St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,366

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    765 N Williams St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /30

    $429,995

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11225 Dunsmuir Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Dunes

    11225 Dunsmuir Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1939 Meadows Dr N, Richland, WA 99352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,385

    Last Listing Agent April Connors Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1939 Meadows Dr N, Richland, WA 99352
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3909 W Margaret St, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,811

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Myers HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    3909 W Margaret St, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8112 Langara Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,742

    Last Listing Agent Chad Markel Markel Properties

    8112 Langara Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /33

    $463,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1443 Desert Springs Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,854

    Last Listing Agent Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    1443 Desert Springs Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /13

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1424 Perkins Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,305

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bragg Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1424 Perkins Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1503 N Montana Ct, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,734

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hammond Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1503 N Montana Ct, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2412 Tinkle St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,239

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Messenger Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2412 Tinkle St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /20

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    324 Delafield Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndee Poletski Community Real Estate Group / KWSP

    324 Delafield Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    613 Snyder St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,379

    Last Listing Agent Cari McGee Cari McGee Real Estate Team/Re/Max Northwest

    613 Snyder St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /45

    $544,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1651 April Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,427

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shinabarger HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1651 April Loop, Richland, WA 99354
  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    560 Spengler St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda McClelland Retter and Company Sotheby's

    560 Spengler St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6415 Three Rivers Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,388

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kliphardt Retter and Company Sotheby's

    6415 Three Rivers Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /26

    $424,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4612 Belgian Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,826

    Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore Team

    4612 Belgian Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /17

    $720,089

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5713 Road 122, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

5713 Road 122, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /24

    $372,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5404 Coolidge Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,424

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ralston Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5404 Coolidge Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /34

    $379,995

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11324 Dunsmuir Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Dunes

    11324 Dunsmuir Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8312 Robert's Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,056

    Last Listing Agent John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    8312 Robert's Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9607 Palomino Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,405

    Last Listing Agent Angie Scott Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    9607 Palomino Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8920 Franklin Rd, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,080

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    8920 Franklin Rd, Pasco, WA 99301

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home