211

Recently Sold Pascoag, RI Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $405,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    102 Jefferson Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,288

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rogers Concannon RE/MAX Host of Homes

    102 Jefferson Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    460 Camp Dixie Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,637

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey SkyView Realty

    460 Camp Dixie Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /38

    $376,400 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    600 Whipple Ave, Oakland, RI 02858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,804

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Silva New World Realty

    600 Whipple Ave, Oakland, RI 02858
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    65 Rolling Meadows Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,175

    Last Listing Agent Gia Parmentier J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    65 Rolling Meadows Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /36

    $540,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    40 Overlook Ln, Glocester, RI 02814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Crisafulli Keller Williams Coastal

    40 Overlook Ln, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    145 Callahan School St, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,724

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Dumas SkyView Realty

    145 Callahan School St, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /42

    $427,500 Sold Feb 07, 2026

    45 Joe Sweet Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,477

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ferri RE/MAX Professionals

    45 Joe Sweet Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814
  • /36

    $632,407 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2699 Wallum Lake Rd, Burrillville, RI 02859

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,034

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Gendreau Strive Realty

    2699 Wallum Lake Rd, Burrillville, RI 02859
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    74 Crystal Terrace, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,032

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey SkyView Realty

    74 Crystal Terrace, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    211 Whipple Ave, Oakland, RI 02858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,855

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    211 Whipple Ave, Oakland, RI 02858
  • /23

    $850,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    248 Church St, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 13 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge

    248 Church St, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /47

    $400,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    464 Chapel St, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Pastore CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

    464 Chapel St, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /38

    $599,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    340 Donahue Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,148

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey SkyView Realty

    340 Donahue Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /36

    $510,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    49 Overlook Ln, Glocester, RI 02814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    49 Overlook Ln, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /3

    $83,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    567 Lake Washington Dr, Glocester, RI 02814

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $360,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz PlatLabs, LLC

    567 Lake Washington Dr, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /40

    $463,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    38 Chapel St, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,095

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Moore RE/MAX Properties

    38 Chapel St, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Walling Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • Land
    • 22.92 Acres
    • $16,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Habib Pyramid Realty Inc

    0 Walling Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /26

    $850,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    248-252 Church St, Burrillville, RI 02859

    • 13 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    248-252 Church St, Burrillville, RI 02859
  • /34

    $405,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    446 Lake Washington Dr, Glocester, RI 02814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,991

    Last Listing Agent Kara Mazzola First Choice Realty

    446 Lake Washington Dr, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /43

    $530,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    585 Sherman Farm Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,620

585 Sherman Farm Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /41

    $402,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    745 Eagle Peak Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,754

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shirley RE/MAX Properties

    745 Eagle Peak Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /25

    $410,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    164 Centennial St, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,703

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Coupe Long Realty, Inc.

    164 Centennial St, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    38 Erin Ln, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hopkins LPT Realty

    38 Erin Ln, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /20

    $575,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2200 Hill Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,437

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Trombetti J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    2200 Hill Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /21

    $825,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    44-46 Village Way, Burrillville, RI 02826

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sepulveda Real Broker MA, LLC

    44-46 Village Way, Burrillville, RI 02826
  • /20

    $440,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    505 Central St, Mapleville, RI 02839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,120

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stockwell REMAX Revolution

    505 Central St, Mapleville, RI 02839
  • /37

    $959,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    757 Cooper Rd, Glocester, RI 02814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,315

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Coupe Long Realty, Inc.

    757 Cooper Rd, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /39

    $505,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    77 Tourtellot Hill Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,202

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Traynor REMAX Revolution

    77 Tourtellot Hill Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814
  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    425 Stone Barn Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,014

    Last Listing Agent Linda Souza Ripac Realty

    425 Stone Barn Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14 Jackson Schoolhouse Rd, Glocester, RI 02814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,234

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Burlingame Re/Max Bell Park

    14 Jackson Schoolhouse Rd, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    194 Sayles Ave, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Delach Boucher Real Estate

    194 Sayles Ave, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /41

    $620,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    394 Maureen Cir, Mapleville, RI 02839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,023

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Dumas SkyView Realty

    394 Maureen Cir, Mapleville, RI 02839
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    366 Pascoag Main St, Burrillville, RI 02859

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rodrigues eXp Realty

    366 Pascoag Main St, Burrillville, RI 02859
  • /40

    $481,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    103 Stockwell Rd, Glendale, RI 02826

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,730

    Last Listing Agent The Quinn Group JPAR Prime Real Estate

    103 Stockwell Rd, Glendale, RI 02826
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    145 Round Top Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,593

    Last Listing Agent Alysandra Nemeth Redfin Corporation

    145 Round Top Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /49

    $707,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    264 Round Top Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,967

    Last Listing Agent The Rachel Jones Team SKD Real Estate

    264 Round Top Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /31

    $370,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    62 Centre Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,284

    Last Listing Agent Ana Pritchard Real Broker, LLC

    62 Centre Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814
  • /4

    $99,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Beach Rd, Glocester, RI 02814

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $434,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Duffy Alltown Real Estate Group

    0 Beach Rd, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /31

    $485,100 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14 Bella Vista Cir, Chepachet, RI 02814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,367

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Kopecky RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    14 Bella Vista Cir, Chepachet, RI 02814
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    59 Diamond Hill Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sampson Coldwell Banker Realty

    59 Diamond Hill Rd, Chepachet, RI 02814

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home