211

Recently Sold Pascoag, RI Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $598,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    355 Camp Dixie Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Soscia Premier Homes Realty, LLC

    355 Camp Dixie Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /41

    $805,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    79 Lake Dr, Chepachet, RI 02814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,955

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bailey SkyView Realty

    79 Lake Dr, Chepachet, RI 02814
  • /50

    $610,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    210 Sherman Farm Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,485

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Burlingame Re/Max Bell Park

    210 Sherman Farm Rd, Harrisville, RI 02830
  • /29

    $405,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1885 Victory Hwy, Glendale, RI 02826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,579

    Last Listing Agent Linda Morrissey RE/MAX Properties

    1885 Victory Hwy, Glendale, RI 02826
  • /11

    $175,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Alice Ave, Burrillville, RI 02858

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $603,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori McVey J. Christopher Real Estate Group

    0 Alice Ave, Burrillville, RI 02858
  • /37

    $495,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    42 Overlook Ln, Glocester, RI 02814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 498 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilks Keller Williams Coastal

    42 Overlook Ln, Glocester, RI 02814
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    68 North Rd, Burrillville, RI 02859

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,081

    Last Listing Agent Remi Lanoie Yorway Realty

    68 North Rd, Burrillville, RI 02859
  • /2

    $465,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23 Waterfront Ln, Glendale, RI 02826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,350

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jolicoeur J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    23 Waterfront Ln, Glendale, RI 02826
  • /33

    $419,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    333 Sayles Ave, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,561

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Hebert Real Broker, LLC

    333 Sayles Ave, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /30

    $445,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    60 Eagle Peak Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,648

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Goss J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    60 Eagle Peak Rd, Pascoag, RI 02859
  • /42

    $485,031 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    31 Chestnut St, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,594

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    31 Chestnut St, Douglas, MA 01516

Showing Results 201 - 211, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home