738

Pass A Grille, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $5,800,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2807 Sunset Way, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $2,562/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,682,953

    Last Listing Agent Tess Mullinax COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2807 Sunset Way, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /31

      Est $713,819 Not Listed For Sale

      200 1st Ave Unit 310, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 1st Ave Unit 310, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Walker SUNSHINE PROFESSIONAL REALTY

  • /11

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $12,187,500 per Acre

    2505 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Have you been searching for the perfect Florida address to build your dream home? Well, you found it! This prime parcel at 2505 Pass A Grille Way is a rare offering with over 57 feet of pristine waterfront. This location offers deep water access from your private oversized dock with a 10,000 pound boat lift and the ability to expand. Perfectly situated on the waterway it is a quick boat ride to

    Heather Lauter COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2505 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $504,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1700 Pass A Grille Way Unit 9, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,639

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Rowland RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1700 Pass A Grille Way Unit 9, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /23

      Est $712,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Gulf Way Unit 1, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1701 Gulf Way Unit 1, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Blackburn FRANK T HURLEY ASSOC INC

  • /77

    $1,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    1304 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Paradise Lost? You just found it - right here in the heart of Historic Pass-A-Grille Beach. This charming beach house is giving off vacation vibes all day long! With three elevated levels of living area and water views from nearly every room, you will have a hard time choosing your favorite spot! A warm welcome through the front courtyard and the covered entry is a perfect place to display your

    Tia Hockensmith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1304 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $997/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,412,479

    Last Listing Agent Carol Giovannoni RE/MAX PREFERRED

    3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /44

      Est $538,529 Not Listed For Sale

      200 1st Ave Unit 404, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 1st Ave Unit 404, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nuccio MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

  • /5

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $12,222,222 per Acre

    113 3rd Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Lot size is 41 x 100 totaling 4,129 ft.2 Build your dream home 100 feet from the sand on famed small town USA beach community of Pass A Grille Beach. The house next door on the beach is newer and one story, ensuring 2 floors of wide open Gulf views for a new build. This lot has been cleared and is a vacant land site.

    Peter Arner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    113 3rd Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,165,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 203, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,716

    Last Listing Agent Steven Reilly FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 203, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 4th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      111 4th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Estabrooks RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,750,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    106 5th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Step into Old Florida charm with this 1904 elevated historic bungalow, perfectly perched in the heart of iconic Pass-a-Grille beach. Offering rare water views of the Gulf of Mexico, endless sunrises and sunsets and surrounded by lush Florida-native landscaping. This timeless retreat blends historic charm with modern livability. Inside,

    Heather Lauter COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    106 5th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    200 1st Ave Unit 309, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,143

    Last Listing Agent Kate Curry COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    200 1st Ave Unit 309, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /2

      Est $647,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Gulf Way Unit 5, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1701 Gulf Way Unit 5, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Demarest DALTON WADE INC

  • /42

    $3,000,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    3110 1st St W Unit 101, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Casa Playa, an exclusive nine-residence beachfront enclave where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This beautifully newly remodeled three-bedroom, three-bath home offers sweeping Gulf views from the moment you wake up in your serene primary suite setting the tone for each day. Enjoy morning coffee on your private terrace or in the

    Kelly Fenton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3110 1st St W Unit 101, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2107 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,070/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,812

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2107 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /63

      Est $2,506,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2105 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• /33

    $1,689,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    108 5th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Pass-a-Grille Historic District, one of Florida's most coveted and historic beach communities. This meticulously updated 1910 FURNISHED bungalow (Home was updated prior to 2024 - no water intrusion in home), perched on a spacious corner lot with ample parking, offers beautiful Gulf views and an unparalleled coastal lifestyle. Above the garage, an

    Jennie Demas LPT REALTY, LLC

    108 5th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $3,150,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    107 10th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,378/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,174,545

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    107 10th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /52

      Est $1,082,190 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Gulf Way Unit 6S, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      555 Gulf Way Unit 6S, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Heckler HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $11,000,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,924 Sq Ft

    2813 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    STUNNING HOME WITH A VIEW THAT WONT QUIT.

    Tom O'Neill CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2813 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,914,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    106 19th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,840,570

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Campbell McNelis PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    106 19th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /50

      Est $931,944 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Gulf Way Unit 5N, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      555 Gulf Way Unit 5N, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Walker SUNSHINE PROFESSIONAL REALTY

  • /38

    $495,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft

    200 1st Ave Unit 107, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience Coastal Living at Its Finest – Move-in ready 1st floor beachfront Condo at The Point Pass-A-Grille. Welcome to the ultimate coastal retreat nestled at the southernmost tip of St. Pete Beach, where shimmering waters and postcard-perfect sunsets create an idyllic backdrop for everyday living. This beautiful beach condo offers a rare

    Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    200 1st Ave Unit 107, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    106 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,483

106 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /56

      Est $565,428 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Gulf Way Unit 1S, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      555 Gulf Way Unit 1S, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 540 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /40

    $399,990

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 535 Sq Ft

    709 Gulf Way Unit 28, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Purchase with Peace of Mind!Welcome to your fully furnished beachside condo-hotel one bedroom, one bathroom in the heart of Pass-a-Grille—a fantastic opportunity for turnkey short-term rental income or your own personal coastal escape. Enjoy knowing this unit sustained no flooding, wind, or water damage from recent storms. Inside, you’ll find a bright and spacious layout with a granite

    Brandon Tecklenburg EXP REALTY

    709 Gulf Way Unit 28, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $797,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1701 Gulf Way Unit 2, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,078

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lansrud AGENTRY REAL ESTATE LLC

    1701 Gulf Way Unit 2, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /2

      Est $615,349 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Gulf Way Unit 203, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      403 Gulf Way Unit 203, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Slater COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE

  • /43

    $949,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $8,627,273 per Acre

    104 18th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Remarkable opportunity on one of the most sought-after blocks in Pass-a-Grille. This exceptional building lot places you just three homes from the powder-soft white sands and shimmering Gulf waters — a location where the rhythm of the tide becomes part of everyday life. Currently situated on the property is a maintained and occupied duplex along with a separate outbuilding, offering immediate

    Amy Seeks COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    104 18th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    107 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,569

    Last Listing Agent Debra Saltzberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    107 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /60

      Est $1,345,841 Not Listed For Sale

      3390 W Maritana Dr Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3390 W Maritana Dr Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Hockensmith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $1,399,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    555 Gulf Way Unit 7N, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Delight in the epitome of beachfront luxury with this enchanting penthouse condo at 555 Gulf Way, 7N, St Pete Beach, FL 33706. Envision leisurely mornings visibly awash with vast ocean views stretching from Clearwater Beach to Anna Maria Island, all from the comfort of your 1340 Sq ft private penthouse. This boutique condominium, limited to 14 pristine units, promises an intimate island living

    Donna Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    555 Gulf Way Unit 7N, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2700 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,868

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lauter COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2700 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /2

      Est $1,123,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Freel RE/MAX

  • /75

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    403 Gulf Way Unit 403, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Enjoy coastal living at its finest! This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is located just steps, yes STEPS, from the sparkling Gulf of America. This cozy unit offers the ultimate in beachfront living; the open-concept floor plan provides an inviting living space with stunning views of the beach and the turquoise waters. Large sliding glass doors throughout allow natural light to pour in,

    Kenny Hayslett RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    403 Gulf Way Unit 403, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /68

      Est $996,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 108, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3200 Gulf Blvd Unit 108, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $687/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giulia Nota COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $1,675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    107 4th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Exceptional four-plex investment opportunity just steps from the beach in the heart of Pass-a-Grille. This fully renovated historic property offers four income-producing units (two 2-bedroom/1-bath units, one 1-bedroom/1-bath unit, and one studio) well suited for rental use. Renovated in 2025, the property features brand-new appliances, modern finishes, a shared laundry room, and turnkey

    Evan Doyle REALTY HUB

    107 4th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
    • /26

      Est $2,540,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 1st St W Unit 201, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3110 1st St W Unit 201, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,427/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,210,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shields FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /100

    $8,400,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,026 Sq Ft

    2811 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    2811 Sunset Way – Estate Sale in prime beachfront location in Pass-a-Grille. This is a rare opportunity to own a home with exceptional bones, incredible views and enduring structural integrity in one of the Gulf Coast’s most sought-after settings. Thoughtfully constructed by the original owner and built with longevity in mind, the home offers a solid foundation and well-designed layout, ideal for

    Katrina Campins THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC

    2811 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home