738

Pass A Grille, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,364,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • Built 1991
      3101 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Moeller COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 22nd Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      106 22nd Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,258/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Walker SUNSHINE PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      102 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $792/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hart CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 8th Ave, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      102 8th Ave, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,053/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $709,863 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Gulf Way Unit 201, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      403 Gulf Way Unit 201, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micaela Morenz, PA BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    • /22

      Est $840,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Pass A Grille Way Unit 111, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3111 Pass A Grille Way Unit 111, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,500
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa D Orazio SOTERA LIVING

    • /47

      Est $2,526,609 Not Listed For Sale

      103 25th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      103 25th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,240,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Pellegrino PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /100

      Est $6,597,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2701 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $1,645/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /45

      Est $1,049,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Pass A Grille Way Unit 2, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1010 Pass A Grille Way Unit 2, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Erickson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /43

      Est $778,130 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Gulf Way Unit 404, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      403 Gulf Way Unit 404, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tecklenburg EXP REALTY

    • /18

      Est $2,509,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 1st St W Unit 301, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3110 1st St W Unit 301, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,969,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shields FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /31

      Est $2,410,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 1st St W Unit 202, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3110 1st St W Unit 202, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,065,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shields FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /32

      Est $1,017,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Pass A Grille Way Unit 4, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1010 Pass A Grille Way Unit 4, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Erickson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,414,550 Not Listed For Sale

      104 23rd Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      104 23rd Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Avanti

    • /48

      Est $2,827,786 Not Listed For Sale

      107 30th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      107 30th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Reilly FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /51

      Est $1,488,835 Not Listed For Sale

      105 14th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      105 14th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Epplin KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /50

      Est $1,482,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Gulf Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1003 Gulf Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,148/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Erickson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,509,916 Not Listed For Sale

      168 31st Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      168 31st Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Walker SUNSHINE PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    • /79

      Est $4,805,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Gulf Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1615 Gulf Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Curry COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /49

      Est $1,601,459 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      804 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,896/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /26

      Est $944,564 Not Listed For Sale

      106 6th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      106 6th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wassmer ROE REALTY

    • /57

      Est $5,806,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2308 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,663/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,950,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sanderford COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /5

      Est $4,682,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2808 Sunset Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $1,376/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hurley FRANK T HURLEY ASSOC INC

    • /39

      Est $1,009,350 Not Listed For Sale

      104 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      104 13th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /34

      Est $1,185,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2104 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tia Hockensmith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3110 Pass A Grille Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $840/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meltem Birey 1 PALM REALTY

    • /66

      Est $1,499,760 Not Listed For Sale

      103 10th Ave, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • Studio
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      103 10th Ave, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindi Bock Sweat CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    • /48

      Est $308,351 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Gulf Way Unit 10, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      709 Gulf Way Unit 10, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lee Blefko COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /60

      Est $473,596 Not Listed For Sale

      200 1st Ave Unit 102, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 1st Ave Unit 102, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Kochenour III SANTEK MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /65

      Est $559,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Pass A Grille Way Unit 4, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1800 Pass A Grille Way Unit 4, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pillon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $2,361,042 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cabrillo Ave Unit 3B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33706

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Cabrillo Ave Unit 3B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 487 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tecklenburg EXP REALTY

    • /7

      Est $329,786 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Gulf Way Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      709 Gulf Way Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

    • /36

      Est $743,376 Not Listed For Sale

      200 1st Ave Unit 408, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 1st Ave Unit 408, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 756 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Yaniscavitch COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /27

      Est $398,831 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Gulf Way Unit 13, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      709 Gulf Way Unit 13, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tecklenburg EXP REALTY

    • /2

      Est $738,473 Not Listed For Sale

      200 1st Ave Unit 210, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 1st Ave Unit 210, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Welch COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gulf Way Unit U7836315, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      0 Gulf Way Unit U7836315, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fallon GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC

    • /50

      Est $512,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Pass A Grille Way Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1800 Pass A Grille Way Unit 3, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Arnold COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /10

      Est $833,692 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Reilly STEVEN REILLY REAL ESTATE INC

    • /16

      Est $589,628 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Gulf Way Unit 8, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      701 Gulf Way Unit 8, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kilgo CADREON REALTY

    • /25

      Est $576,708 Not Listed For Sale

      200 1st Ave Unit 202, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 1st Ave Unit 202, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Ries GULF BAY REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home