320

Recently Sold Pass Christian, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /87

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13263 Vidalia Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,210

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    13263 Vidalia Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /11

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    22165 Bells Ferry Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,437

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    22165 Bells Ferry Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /14

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24240 Meaut Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candice Pavolini Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    24240 Meaut Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /19

    $196,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    881 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,318

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Herrmann Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    881 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /18

    $191,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    803 Lang Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,249

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Chaffin Reliant Realty Group, LLC.

    803 Lang Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /33

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    343 Lorraine Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,663

    Last Listing Agent Beau Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    343 Lorraine Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /97

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    800 W Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,145

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lemoine-Raymond HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    800 W Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /23

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    26140 Elmer Ladner Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,487

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Skinner Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    26140 Elmer Ladner Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /50

    $385,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1509 E Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,720

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    1509 E Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    203 Eleanor Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,042

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Darrow eAgent Nexus

    203 Eleanor Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /25

    $678,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    102 W Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,363

    Last Listing Agent Randy Richardson Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    102 W Second St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /25

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    131 Terrace Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,849

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER CALDER Ellis Realty

    131 Terrace Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /58

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    743 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,759

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Moxley Nelson HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    743 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    645 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,492

    Last Listing Agent Adell Osgood AM Equity Realty, LLC

    645 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /11

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 Henderson Ave Unit 4128690, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $46,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    0 Henderson Ave Unit 4128690, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /34

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    25075 Magnolia Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,868

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    25075 Magnolia Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    307 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,470

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Neumann Blackwater Realty

    307 Davis Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $9,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    322 Wittman Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $55,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,500

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    322 Wittman Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /66

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    26460 W Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Baxter John McDonald Realty, LLC

    26460 W Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /57

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    121 Seal Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,434

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    121 Seal Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Beatline Rd Unit 4133976, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $63,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Barlow Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Beatline Rd Unit 4133976, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /42

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    110 Birch Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,849

    Last Listing Agent Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    110 Birch Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /9

    $47,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    102 Livingston Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $175,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,333

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Songy Wayne Songy & Assoc., Inc.

    102 Livingston Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /8

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3 Laudeac Ct, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,581

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Nguyen Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    3 Laudeac Ct, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /52

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7440 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,505

7440 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $26,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Lovers Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $64,634 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    0 Lovers Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /30

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    107 Elliot Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,603

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paige O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    107 Elliot Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /41

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1592 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,742

    Last Listing Agent Jena Regan Ellis Realty

    1592 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /7

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    C McLeod Country Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $4,339 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Ashman Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    C McLeod Country Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /8

    $35,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    336 Lemoyne Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $61,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,500

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bean Sound Realty, LLC

    336 Lemoyne Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /36

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    635 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,295

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jordan Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    635 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /38

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7046 Rolling Green Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,207

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Brown Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    7046 Rolling Green Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /36

    $490,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7727 Magnolia Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Walk

    7727 Magnolia Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /5

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    340 Poindexter Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $478,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,187

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Nicaud John McDonald Realty, LLC

    340 Poindexter Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /3

    $9,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Beechwood St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wood Latitude Realty, LLC

    0 Beechwood St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /44

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    105 Poinsetta Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,731

    Last Listing Agent Kristin May eAgent Preferred

    105 Poinsetta Loop, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /24

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    537 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    537 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /27

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    26193 Elmer Ladner Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,942

    Last Listing Agent Julie Williams Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    26193 Elmer Ladner Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    Lot 6 Hope Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $41,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    Lot 6 Hope Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $17,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Josephine St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $13,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mankiewicz O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    0 Josephine St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home