2,919

Properties in ZIP Code 12563

Section Image
    • 7 Empire Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $437,922 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Empire Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Empire Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Renzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Newport Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $446,325 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Newport Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Newport Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonore Garvey Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 13 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $420,485 Not Listed For Sale

      13 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      13 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Igor Krasnoperov Rising Star Realty

    • 12 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $420,339 Not Listed For Sale

      12 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      12 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regan Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $479,947 Not Listed For Sale

      8 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8 S Lake Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Calhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 171 Haviland Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $199,240 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Haviland Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      171 Haviland Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Rodriguez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 5 Ripley Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $390,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ripley Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Ripley Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 22 Veteran Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $376,908 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Veteran Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22 Veteran Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Gameiro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 24 Sylvia Barlow Way, Brewster, NY 10509

      Est $1,006,282 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sylvia Barlow Way, Brewster, NY 10509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 Sylvia Barlow Way, Brewster, NY 10509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mossey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 537 E Branch Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $757,641 Not Listed For Sale

      537 E Branch Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      537 E Branch Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Prelvukaj Exclusive Realty Properties

    • 232 Ice Pond Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      Est $658,024 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Ice Pond Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      232 Ice Pond Rd, Brewster, NY 10509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Liptak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 436 Bullet Hole Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $763,106 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Bullet Hole Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      436 Bullet Hole Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    • 58 Nosh Kola Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $1,818,312 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Nosh Kola Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 15 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 13,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      58 Nosh Kola Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harrington Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 20 Jill Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $782,371 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jill Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Jill Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Dinota Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 21 Jill Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $795,982 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Jill Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Jill Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Angrisani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 South St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $530,141 Not Listed For Sale

      33 South St, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      33 South St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Malawer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 101 West St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $764,803 Not Listed For Sale

      101 West St, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 West St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Finn Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 103 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $343,295 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pisco, SRS William Raveis-New York, LLC

    • 305 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $343,841 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 307 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $332,033 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      307 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Walton HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 502 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $347,686 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      502 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jeanneret Corcoran Country Living

    • 505 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $339,686 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      505 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arber Balidemaj The Select Team, LLC

    • 602 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $324,205 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      602 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milton Hyatt KFortuna All Aspects Realty

    • 609 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $343,662 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      609 Covington Green Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Wollman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 55 South St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $562,259 Not Listed For Sale

      55 South St, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 South St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Malawer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Center St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $594,869 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Center St, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      7 Center St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Malawer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 72 Meadowbrook Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $596,815 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Meadowbrook Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      72 Meadowbrook Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Kubik Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 66 Meadowbrook Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $615,277 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Meadowbrook Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      66 Meadowbrook Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Kubik Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 60 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $231,128 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      60 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Woods Woods & Colt Inc

    • 89 Patterson Village Ct Unit 89L, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $272,932 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Patterson Village Ct Unit 89L, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      89 Patterson Village Ct Unit 89L, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Woods Woods & Colt Inc

    • 85 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $263,685 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Woods Woods & Colt Inc

    • 52 North St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $529,566 Not Listed For Sale

      52 North St, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      52 North St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Liptak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 North St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $512,617 Not Listed For Sale

      35 North St, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 North St, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Billings Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 59 Maple Ave, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $398,294 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Maple Ave, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      59 Maple Ave, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Figueroa Noel Antonio Properties LLC

    • 18 Sapling Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $559,294 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sapling Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Sapling Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Vinciguerra RE/MAX

    • 17 Sapling Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $519,511 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sapling Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Sapling Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Vinciguerra RE/MAX

    • 53 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $486,605 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      53 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Holly Holly Real Estate

    • 23 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $562,988 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lysack River to Ridge Rlty Associates

    • 25 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $614,157 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Burdick Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Filangeri BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 71 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $734,922 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,975
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home