Est $421,521 Not Listed For Sale
374 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Above List Price
- $349/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $335,000
- Feb 15, 2022
Last Listing Agent Vincent Kain Houlihan Lawrence Inc.