5,785

Paupack, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    104 Lone Oak Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,675

    Last Listing Agent PHILIP ARASIMOWICZ Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    104 Lone Oak Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Everly Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Lot 1 Everly Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /5

    $8,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    28 Cedar Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $22,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Nadine Krisa Peckins Team Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    28 Cedar Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /44

      Est $2,030,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lakeside Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      109 Lakeside Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    122 Crane Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,683

    Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    122 Crane Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /60

      Est $539,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Silver Spring Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1043 Silver Spring Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /18

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    46 Tennis Club Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,039

46 Tennis Club Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /19

      Est $355,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Beaver Lake Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1043 Beaver Lake Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /58

    $294,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1180 Wallenpaupack Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,412

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tigue Keller Williams RE Hawley

    1180 Wallenpaupack Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /9

      Est $48,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Booboo Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13 Booboo Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /61

    $419,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1099 Indian Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,050

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Harmuth BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester

    1099 Indian Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Finn Swamp Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      479 Finn Swamp Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /64

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    53 Windsor Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,147

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Egli Keller Williams RE Hawley

    53 Windsor Rd, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /33

      Est $349,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Tomahawk Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1009 Tomahawk Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /83

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    72 Glen Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,000

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Collins Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    72 Glen Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 2 & 3 Rte 590, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Lots 2 & 3 Rte 590, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /110

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    146 Cove Point Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,942

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Schurgot Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    146 Cove Point Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /92

      Est $338,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Beaver Lake Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1031 Beaver Lake Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /17

    $2,600,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    103 Lakeside Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,528,630

    Last Listing Agent Beth Derrick Keller Williams RE Hawley

    103 Lakeside Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /30

      Est $280,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Indian Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1044 Indian Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27 Westerly Rise, Paupack Township, PA 18428

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $26,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Hess EXP Realty LLC

    27 Westerly Rise, Paupack Township, PA 18428
    • /73

      Est $247,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Wallenpaupack Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1152 Wallenpaupack Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171 Days On Market

  • /52

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1039 Rolling Hills Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,333

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Harmuth Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach REALTORS

    1039 Rolling Hills Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /48

      Est $1,033,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 N Lake Loop, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      152 N Lake Loop, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /71

    $499,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11 Pumphouse Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,034

    Last Listing Agent Makayla McCord Keller Williams RE Hawley

    11 Pumphouse Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /49

      Est $413,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1449 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /7

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    84 Lakeview Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,411

    Last Listing Agent NON-MEMBER NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    84 Lakeview Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /20

      Est $263,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Aquarius Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1129 Aquarius Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4 1st St, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Werner Valor Realty, LLC

    4 1st St, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /60

      Est $339,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Fawnwood Terrace, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1007 Fawnwood Terrace, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /17

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7 Oak Mountain Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,333

    Last Listing Agent David Peterson Keller Williams RE Hawley

    7 Oak Mountain Dr, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /44

      Est $871,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1524 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /22

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1011 Hidden Valley Ct, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,062

    Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    1011 Hidden Valley Ct, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /38

      Est $349,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Bear Paw Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      140 Bear Paw Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /35

    $313,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    44 Purdytown Turnpike, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,076

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bond CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Ariel

    44 Purdytown Turnpike, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /47

      Est $278,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Red Hawk Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1056 Red Hawk Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /86

    $778,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1027 House Pond Ct, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,478

    Last Listing Agent Ben Katz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    1027 House Pond Ct, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /66

      Est $1,338,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1442 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market

  • /56

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1107 Crest Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Kowalik Wallenpaupack Realty

    1107 Crest Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /56

      Est $362,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Black Bear Run, Paupack, PA 18451

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      108 Black Bear Run, Paupack, PA 18451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home