5,787

Paupack, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $287,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Mohican Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1104 Mohican Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Derrick Keller Williams RE Hawley

  • /56

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1107 Crest Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Kowalik Wallenpaupack Realty

    1107 Crest Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hidden Valley Ct, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1017 Hidden Valley Ct, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makayla McCord Keller Williams RE Hawley

  • /6

    $229,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1312 Dewberry Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18428

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $89,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,964

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Iron Valley R E Innovate

    1312 Dewberry Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18428
    • /138

      Est $1,986,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crestview Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      116 Crestview Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Kowalik Wallenpaupack Realty

  • /13

    $21,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10 Oakland Ln, Wallenpaupack Lake Estates, PA 18436

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $72,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Ubaldi Coldwell Banker Lakeview Realtors

    10 Oakland Ln, Wallenpaupack Lake Estates, PA 18436
    • /3

      Est $607,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rock Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30 Rock Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Wheatley Iron Valley R E Innovate

  • /18

    $7,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1 Sundew Rd, Wallenpaupack Lake Estates, PA 18436

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $22,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Macavage Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    1 Sundew Rd, Wallenpaupack Lake Estates, PA 18436
    • /43

      Est $765,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Manor Woods Ct, Paupack, PA 18451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 Manor Woods Ct, Paupack, PA 18451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Collins Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1078 Harmony Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,007

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Bieski CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Greentown

    1078 Harmony Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /67

      Est $362,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Indian Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1018 Indian Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tigue Keller Williams RE Hawley

  • /39

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1163 Beaver Lake Dr, Jefferson Township, PA 18436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,568

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Gapp RE/MAX Best

    1163 Beaver Lake Dr, Jefferson Township, PA 18436
    • /45

      Est $353,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Commanche Cir, Jefferson Township, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1164 Commanche Cir, Jefferson Township, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

• /44

    $312,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1071 Deer Valley Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,253

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Harmuth BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester

    1071 Deer Valley Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /72

      Est $667,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Lakeside Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      413 Lakeside Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sives, Jr. Associate Brok Keller Williams RE Hawley

  • /17

    $147,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1024 Beaver Lake Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18436

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $526,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Meagher RE/MAX Best

    1024 Beaver Lake Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18436
    • /66

      Est $566,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Birch Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Birch Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Oct 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gelderman Iron Valley R E Innovate

  • /47

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    106 Aspen Ridge Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,333

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry Smith CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Lords Valley

    106 Aspen Ridge Dr, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /3

      Est $367,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Deer Trail Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1007 Deer Trail Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Katz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

  • /73

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    73 Lakeshore Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,932

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Creamer Wallenpaupack Realty

    73 Lakeshore Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /67

      Est $1,084,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 S Shore Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 S Shore Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ehrhardt Davis R. Chant Real Estate - Milford

  • /68

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10 Cove Point Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,372

    Last Listing Agent Kim G. Stevens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    10 Cove Point Cir, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /26

      Est $319,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1073 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Scarpaci Iron Valley R E Innovate

  • /47

    $537,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    181 Whitney Lake Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

181 Whitney Lake Rd, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /88

      Est $2,966,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Ledge Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      58 Ledge Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PHILIP ARASIMOWICZ Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

  • /45

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    71 Boulder Point Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Coutts Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    71 Boulder Point Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /69

      Est $629,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1475 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rottkamp CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Ariel

  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1050 Green Valley Cir, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,279

    Last Listing Agent Johnnie Jones, III CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Lords Valley

    1050 Green Valley Cir, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /9

      Est $274,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Red Hawk Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1134 Red Hawk Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Pollock Lewith & Freeman Real Estate Hawley

  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    515 Covered Bridge Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    515 Covered Bridge Dr, Lakeville, PA 18438
    • /28

      Est $194,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 5th St, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 5th St, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hanf Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1028 Arrowhead Ct, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,150

    Last Listing Agent Rose Sawyer CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Ariel

    1028 Arrowhead Ct, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /41

      Est $994,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1522 Lakeland Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $974,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /50

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    86 Paupack Point Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,333

86 Paupack Point Rd, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /53

      Est $277,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Tomahawk Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1038 Tomahawk Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,999
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Terrones Keller Williams RE Hawley

  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    116 Peifer Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,141

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Harmuth Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach REALTORS

    116 Peifer Rd, Lake Ariel, PA 18436
    • /47

      Est $302,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Harmony Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1088 Harmony Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bond CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Ariel

  • /68

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1100 Dewberry Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Vogler Iron Valley R E Innovate

    1100 Dewberry Dr, Hawley, PA 18428
    • /58

      Est $319,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Hickory Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1015 Hickory Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Schurgot Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /84

    $639,700

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    44 Park Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,333

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Coutts Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    44 Park Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home