4,212

Homes in ZIP Code 06379

Section Image
    • 42 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $415,691 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      42 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Powell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $624,052 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McAndrew Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 26 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $794,521 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Korpi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 37 Griswold St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $452,231 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Griswold St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      37 Griswold St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 12 Cowell Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $870,462 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cowell Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Cowell Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele Peters Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 63 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $394,644 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Moss St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jan 06, 2020

• 4 Coggswell St Unit 1, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $226,561 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coggswell St Unit 1, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Coggswell St Unit 1, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Malek Malek Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $529,140 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Serene O'Connor Residential Properties Ltd.

    • 15 May Flower Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $374,351 Not Listed For Sale

      15 May Flower Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 May Flower Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 8 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $817,253 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Glaza Onshore Realtors

    • 50 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $410,992 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      50 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Randall Compass

    • 74 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $510,811 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      74 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hayden Ocean Front Homes, LLC

    • 109 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $687,477 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      109 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

• /2

      Est $419,677 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      161 Pawcatuck Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Auralee Wells William Raveis Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $696,061 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Stanton Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      53 Stanton Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andy Schilke Schilke Realty

    • 545 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $524,662 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      545 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smyth William Pitt

    • 44 Renee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $615,138 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Renee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      44 Renee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

• 8 Lincoln Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $499,399 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lincoln Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Lincoln Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Randy Russ Russ Real Estate

    • 12 Garden St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $527,193 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Garden St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Garden St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie O'Keefe Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 William St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $383,159 Not Listed For Sale

      60 William St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      60 William St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eldridge Schilke Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home