4,212

Homes in ZIP Code 06379

Section Image
    • 6 Babcock St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $385,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Babcock St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Babcock St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Randy Russ Russ Real Estate

    • 16 Anguilla Brook Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $802,137 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Anguilla Brook Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      16 Anguilla Brook Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Masha Robarts RE/MAX

    • 26 Lester Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $455,316 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lester Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      26 Lester Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Powell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /18

      Est $389,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wren St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Wren St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andy Schilke Schilke Realty

    • 57 Mechanic St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $343,163 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Mechanic St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      57 Mechanic St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 449% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • May 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown The Brown Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $671,922 Not Listed For Sale

      154 N Anguilla Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      154 N Anguilla Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Morrissey Bridget Morrissey Realty, LLC

    • 7 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $488,120 Not Listed For Sale

      7 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roanna Breen Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 16 Miner Pentway, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $847,019 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Miner Pentway, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Miner Pentway, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michele Peters Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 10 Oakwood Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $481,134 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oakwood Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Oakwood Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dottie Nigrelli Residential Properties Ltd.

    • 33 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $821,652 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KAREN O'KEEFE KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 30 Shea Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $801,290 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Shea Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Shea Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schlachter-Hall Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 195 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $767,813 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      195 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie O'Keefe Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 80 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $458,017 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      80 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Cappucci KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 10 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $438,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eldridge Schilke Realty, LLC

    • 15 Prospect St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $383,783 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Prospect St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      15 Prospect St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

• 229 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $799,364 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      229 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 45 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $451,943 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Stewart Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Malek Malek Real Estate

    • 121 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $741,225 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      121 Castle Hill Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 23 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $914,553 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

    • /25

      Est $864,584 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Fallon Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

• 12 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $697,701 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stella Neves-Elbaum William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $316,519 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 82 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $586,355 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      82 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 1 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $526,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 River Crest Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nasi-Graham IMT Realty

    • 16 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $470,794 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

• 15 W Arch St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $403,517 Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Arch St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 W Arch St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nasi-Graham IMT Realty

    • 5 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $300,119 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,440
      • Jul 06, 2018

• 31 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $793,671 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Johnstone PJ Residential, PLLC

    • 9 Vars Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $551,384 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vars Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Vars Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

• 116 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,351,091 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Farmholme Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smyth William Pitt

    • 18 Mark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $512,371 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Mark St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

    • 53 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $527,668 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      53 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,550
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen ET Fox William Pitt

    • 64 N Stonington Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $879,765 Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Stonington Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      64 N Stonington Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $458,488 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      55 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Foshay Drawbridge Realty

    • 27 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $857,319 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Camille Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    • 23 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $447,717 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Lisi Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • 5 Richmond St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $358,857 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Richmond St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Richmond St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Baxter Baxter Realty

    • 49 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $412,844 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      49 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Nov 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Caro Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 35 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $693,097 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Croft Ct, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $368,830 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Swan St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home